History for 2019 Mar 28th to Mar 30th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2019Pepsi Florida Relays 2019 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
Published by
Results: Delta Timing Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019
2019 Pepsi Florida Relays - 3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
University of Florida
Percy Beard Track
Results
Women 100 m Dash College
========================================================================
Track: T 10.97 2015 Michelle-Lee Ahye, World Express
Relays: R 10.97 2015 Michelle-Lee Ahye, World Express
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Kayla White SR N. Carolina 11.04 2.3 2
2 Ka'Tia Seymour SO Florida State 11.08 2.3 2
3 Kianna Gray SR Kentucky 11.25 2.3 2
3 Angela Tenorio adidas 11.25 0.1 1
5 Liang Xiaojing SR Tumbleweed T 11.26 0.1 1
6 Tamara Clark SO Alabama 11.30 2.3 2
7 Abby Steiner FR Kentucky 11.32 2.3 2
8 Celera Barnes SO Kentucky 11.33 2.3 2
9 Anavia Battle SO Ohio State 11.37 -0.1 3
10 Cambrea Sturgis FR N. Carolina 11.39 -0.1 3
11 Lynna Irby SR Georgia 11.40 -0.1 3
12 Rebekah Smith JR Clemson 11.41 2.3 2
13 Wei Yongli SR Tumbleweed T 11.43 0.1 1
14 Aaliyah Brown Usa 11.44 0.1 1
15 Daija Lampkin SO Alabama 11.45 -0.1 3
16 Alfreda Steele SO Miami (Fla.) 11.46 -0.1 3
17 Kiara Grant SO Norfolk Stat 11.47 0.3 4
18 Charminiqu Hackney JR Alabama Stat 11.52 2.3 2
19 Joanna Atkins SR Life Speed 11.54 0.1 1
19 Shaina Harrison SR Athletics Ca 11.54 0.1 1
21 Krystal Sparling JR Alabama 11.66 0.3 4
22 Symone Darius JR Alabama 11.67 0.3 4
23 Carolyn Brown SR Miami (Fla.) 11.69 0.3 4
24 Symone Mason SO Miami (Fla.) 11.70 -0.1 3
25 Amuru Patterson FR Miami (Fla.) 11.74 -1.3 5
25 Amber Hughes SR Twcus 11.74 0.1 1
27 Kennedy Dennis SO Virginia Tec 11.76 -1.3 5
28 Shaniya Williams SO UCF 11.81 -2.0 6
29 Bliss Soleyn SR Ohio State 11.85 -1.3 5
29 Bria Mack SO Maryland 11.85 0.3 4
31 Lauryn Hall FR North Caroli 11.86 0.3 4
32 Taliyah Townsend JR N. Carolina 11.88 0.3 4
33 Alex Council SR Charlotte 11.90 -2.0 6
34 Nia Jack JR Alabama Stat 11.91 -1.4 7
35 Oniesha Clarke SR Rutgers 11.97 -1.3 5
36 Jaida Smith FR Maryland 11.98 -2.0 6
37 Lakayla Harris SR Nebraska 12.05 -0.1 3
38 Chidinma Matthew SO Albany 12.06 -1.4 7
39 Janie O'Connor SO Kentucky 12.07 -2.0 6
40 Keianna Albury SR Penn State 12.08 -2.0 6
41 Autumn Heath SR Purdue 12.10 -1.3 5
42 Antonise Christian SO Iowa 12.15 -1.3 5
43 Kiana Davis SR East Tenn. S 12.19 -1.4 7
44 Sekayi Bracey JR Purdue 12.21 0.3 4
44 Quashira McIntosh SR Nebraska 12.21 -2.0 6
46 Juannae Lewis SR Western Kent 12.33 -2.0 6
47 Eleni Frommann SO Coastal Caro 12.49 -1.3 5
48 Mallory Pitchford JR Hampton 12.61 -1.4 7
-- Marizol Landazuri Ecuador National DNF 0.1 1
Women 400 m Dash College
===================================================================
Track: T 50.07 3/30/2018 Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky
Relays: R 50.23 4/1/2011 Francena McCorory, Adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sharrika Barnett SR Florida 50.96 1
2 Chloe Abbott JR Kentucky 51.61 1
3 Alexis Holmes FR Penn State 52.08 1
4 Wadeline Jonathas JR South Caroli 52.18 2
5 Stephanie Davis SO South Caroli 52.24 3
6 Aliyah Abrams JR South Caroli 52.28 1
7 Zoe Sherar Guelph 52.34 3
8 Taylor Manson SO Florida 52.82 1
9 Natassha McDonald JR Alabama 52.87 1
10 Kat Surin SR Connecticut 52.94 2
11 Lenysse Dyer SR Tennessee 52.95 1
12 Takyera Roberson JR Alabama 53.06 2
13 Karimah Davis FR Florida State 53.18 3
14 Amber Tanner SR Georgia 53.59 3
15 Natalie Price SO Indiana 53.72 2
16 Karrington Winters SR Ohio State 53.95 2
17 Tori Ray JR N. Carolina 53.96 4
18 Amanda Stead SO Stony Brook 54.01 5
19 Amanda Crawford JR St. Augustin 54.04 2
20 Kendra Clarke SR Clemson 54.06 4
21 Janae Caldwell JR Florida State 54.11 4 54.103
22 Maya Singletary FR Charlotte 54.11 5 54.104
23 Taiya Shelby FR Vanderbilt 54.16 7
24 Kiara Lester JR Penn State 54.17 4
25 Martina Weil SR Tennessee 54.18 2
26 D'Jai Baker JR Alabama 54.22 2
27 Arlicia Bush JR Virginia Tec 54.28 3
28 Kristen Williams SR Charlotte 54.30 7
29 Kiersten Walker SO DePaul 54.46 5
30 Liz Reid SR Towson 54.73 6
31 Maiah Walker FR North Caroli 54.80 4
32 Alexis Crosby FR Syracuse 55.00 5
33 Iman Sule JR Columbia 55.01 4
34 Nykah Smith FR Virginia Tec 55.17 5
35 Loren Gallmon JR UCF 55.19 6
36 Aly Weum SO Iowa 55.21 5
37 Madison Kennedy SO Troy 55.26 6
38 McKinley McNeill JR North Caroli 55.31 4
39 Eugenie Hue SR Liu Brooklyn 55.37 5
40 Cheyenne Jones SO Maryland 55.44 7
41 Samara Miller JR Purdue 55.46 3
42 Myia Dorsey JR Purdue 55.54 6
43 Malika Pride SO Norfolk Stat 55.62 6
44 Lauryn Ghee SO Florida 55.79 7
45 Juannae Lewis SR Western Kent 55.87 3
46 Riley Egbula SR Indiana 55.91 6
47 Kiana Lee SR Charlotte 56.08 7
48 Destiny Ward SO Maryland 56.59 4
49 Tionna Fant JR Kennesaw Sta 56.63 6
50 Sashana Hinds JR Hampton 56.64 5
51 Jackie Patterson FR Columbia 56.77 7
52 Phyllis Gordon SR Rutgers 57.36 6
53 Semoy Hemmings JR Findlay 59.33 7
Women 800 m Run College
===================================================================
Track: T 2:00.62 4/5/2015 Chanelle Price, Nike
Relays: R 2:00.62 2015 Chanelle Price, Nike
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Danae Rivers JR Penn State 2:03.63 1
2 Gabrielle Wilkinson FR Florida 2:05.03 1
3 Alena Brooks Unattached 2:05.05 1
4 Julia Rizk SR Ohio State 2:05.15 3
5 Rachael Walters SR Grand Valley 2:05.68 1
6 Ayano Shiomi Ritsumeikan 2:06.14 1
7 Rachel McArthur SO Villanova 2:06.24 1
8 Kayla Johnson SO Miami (Fla.) 2:06.60 1
9 Abbie Harrelson SO Florida 2:06.64 4
10 Annie Ubbing JR Ohio State 2:06.68 2
11 Andrea Foster JR Clemson 2:06.69 3
12 Jennifer Edobi SR Vanderbilt 2:06.85 2
13 Jenna Sobieski SR Rutgers 2:06.91 2
14 Mallory King JR Iowa 2:07.08 2
15 Aziza Ayoub SO Ohio State 2:07.12 2
16 Kristoni Barnes JR N. Carolina 2:07.56 2
17 Sydney Groom SO Columbia 2:07.71 4
18 Kaya Knake JR UMBC 2:07.95 2
19 Victoria Tachinski SO Penn State 2:08.18 2
20 Susan Aneno SR Connecticut 2:08.47 1
21 Taylor Arco JR Iowa 2:08.66 4
22 Sonja Andenmatten FR North Florid 2:08.68 2
23 Gemma Finch SR Troy 2:08.99 4
24 Kamryn McIntosh SO Clemson 2:09.00 1
25 Tiarra Bailey SR Troy 2:09.46 4
26 Madison Harris SR Florida State 2:09.50 2
27 Caitlin Pinnell FR UCF 2:09.74 4
28 Ericka Charles SR G.W. Express 2:09.87 2
29 Brenda Ayuk FR Kennesaw Sta 2:09.92 4
30 Sami Corman FR Georgetown 2:09.93 3
31 Brittney Campbell FR Purdue 2:10.39 3
32 G'Jasmyne Butler JR N. Carolina 2:10.42 3
33 Mallory Mulzer SO Indiana 2:10.46 3
34 Terri Turner SO Columbia 2:10.65 3
35 Kelly Mindak SO Indiana 2:10.93 3
36 Arion Span SO Alabama Stat 2:11.25 3
37 Phylissa Greeley SR Appalachian 2:11.27 4
38 Annie Gallagher FR Georgia Tech 2:11.35 4
39 Joely Pinkston SO Indiana 2:11.49 2
40 Mackenzie Morgan FR Maryland 2:12.59 3
41 Sholonda Snell SR Georgia Sout 2:13.18 4
42 Tia Saunders JR Iowa 2:13.48 3
43 Anouk Prop FR Georgia Stat 2:13.83 4
44 Reilly Siebert FR Villanova 2:13.94 4
45 Melissa Riback SR Stony Brook 2:14.68 4
46 Olivia Arizin SO Georgetown 2:14.71 3
47 Cathilyn McIntosh FR Georgetown 2:15.43 2
48 Macie Kavanaugh FR South Caroli 2:16.19 4
49 Nuria Ramirez SR Georgia Stat 2:16.52 4
50 Amari Onque-Shabazz JR Villanova 2:20.58 3
Women 1500 m Run College
===================================================================
Track: T 4:08.65 3/25/2005 Kenia Sinclair, Unattached
Relays: R 4:08.65 2005 Kenia Sinclair, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kelsey Harris JR Indiana 4:18.23 1
51.299 (51.299) 2:02.489 (1:11.190) 3:11.582 (1:09.093)
4:18.227 (1:06.645)
2 Esther Gitahi JR Alabama 4:18.40 1
51.424 (51.424) 2:03.175 (1:11.751) 3:12.329 (1:09.154)
4:18.399 (1:06.070)
3 Imogen Barrett FR Florida 4:18.52 1
51.692 (51.692) 2:03.036 (1:11.344) 3:11.683 (1:08.647)
4:18.519 (1:06.836)
4 Alexandra Lucki SR Maryland 4:18.62 1
51.567 (51.567) 2:03.284 (1:11.717) 3:11.583 (1:08.299)
4:18.615 (1:07.032)
5 Martha Bissah JR Norfolk Stat 4:18.78 1
50.739 (50.739) 2:02.069 (1:11.330) 3:11.305 (1:09.236)
4:18.778 (1:07.473)
6 Nicole Gardner SR Alabama 4:20.25 1
51.426 (51.426) 2:02.932 (1:11.506) 3:12.619 (1:09.687)
4:20.242 (1:07.623)
7 Haley Harris SR Indiana 4:21.42 1
51.143 (51.143) 2:02.643 (1:11.500) 3:12.026 (1:09.383)
4:21.415 (1:09.389)
8 Jodie Judd SO Florida State 4:21.87 1
51.927 (51.927) 2:02.493 (1:10.566) 3:11.185 (1:08.692)
4:21.868 (1:10.683)
9 Elisabeth Bergh JR Florida 4:26.58 1
51.952 (51.952) 2:03.791 (1:11.839) 3:15.099 (1:11.308)
4:26.579 (1:11.480)
10 Amy Ruiz SR Georgia Tech 4:27.50 1
51.428 (51.428) 2:02.783 (1:11.355) 3:12.242 (1:09.459)
4:27.491 (1:15.249)
11 Courtney Clody SR Ohio State 4:29.14 2
51.439 (51.439) 2:05.791 (1:14.352) 3:18.804 (1:13.013)
4:29.133 (1:10.330)
12 Caroline Barlow SR Alabama 4:29.51 1
51.698 (51.698) 2:03.366 (1:11.668) 3:13.393 (1:10.027)
4:29.503 (1:16.110)
13 Angela Alonso JR Georgia Stat 4:29.55 2
51.739 (51.739) 2:06.186 (1:14.447) 3:19.377 (1:13.191)
4:29.541 (1:10.165)
14 Allison Mueller SR South Caroli 4:30.27 2
51.605 (51.605) 2:06.079 (1:14.474) 3:19.725 (1:13.646)
4:30.269 (1:10.545)
15 Christine Laurie SO Maryland 4:30.46 1
52.193 (52.193) 2:04.414 (1:12.221) 3:17.525 (1:13.111)
4:30.451 (1:12.926)
16 Charlotte Crook FR UCF 4:31.55 1
52.104 (52.104) 2:04.597 (1:12.493) 3:18.120 (1:13.523)
4:31.541 (1:13.421)
17 Eleanor Wallace JR Florida State 4:33.17 2
51.328 (51.328) 2:05.403 (1:14.075) 3:19.079 (1:13.676)
4:33.163 (1:14.085)
18 Lydia Van Dijk FR North Florid 4:34.87 2 4:34.866
53.123 (53.123) 2:09.546 (1:16.423) 3:23.828 (1:14.282)
4:34.866 (1:11.039)
19 Josey Korte FR Indiana 4:34.87 2 4:34.868
53.353 (53.353) 2:09.649 (1:16.296) 3:23.336 (1:13.687)
4:34.868 (1:11.533)
20 Mary Claire Solomon SO Georgia Tech 4:36.29 3
54.200 (54.200) 2:09.264 (1:15.064) 3:23.204 (1:13.940)
4:36.290 (1:13.087)
21 Katja Blunden Unattached 4:36.99 3
54.638 (54.638) 2:10.343 (1:15.705) 3:25.365 (1:15.022)
4:36.982 (1:11.618)
22 Elisa Sargent SR Appalachian 4:37.76 3
55.089 (55.089) 2:11.445 (1:16.356) 3:27.703 (1:16.258)
4:37.754 (1:10.052)
23 Izzy Evely FR Appalachian 4:37.78 3
54.939 (54.939) 2:10.341 (1:15.402) 3:25.998 (1:15.657)
4:37.774 (1:11.777)
24 Talia Staiger SR Connecticut 4:38.44 2
52.470 (52.470) 2:09.770 (1:17.300) 3:26.365 (1:16.595)
4:38.433 (1:12.069)
25 Mikie Harris SO Clemson 4:38.47 2
52.741 (52.741) 2:09.674 (1:16.933) 3:25.681 (1:16.007)
4:38.465 (1:12.785)
26 G'Jasmyne Butler JR N. Carolina 4:38.53 3
55.048 (55.048) 2:08.681 (1:13.633) 3:24.056 (1:15.375)
4:38.522 (1:14.467)
27 Sarah Hendrick FR Kennesaw Sta 4:38.64 3
54.640 (54.640) 2:10.244 (1:15.604) 3:26.681 (1:16.437)
4:38.640 (1:11.960)
28 Maryah Nasir FR South Caroli 4:39.31 3
54.085 (54.085) 2:09.806 (1:15.721) 3:26.210 (1:16.404)
4:39.302 (1:13.093)
29 Pamela O'Brien FR Florida 4:39.53 2
53.481 (53.481) 2:10.064 (1:16.583) 3:24.434 (1:14.370)
4:39.524 (1:15.091)
30 Grace McCabe FR Iowa 4:40.18 2
52.855 (52.855) 2:09.398 (1:16.543) 3:28.236 (1:18.838)
4:40.172 (1:11.937)
31 Brittany Lang JR Maryland 4:40.32 3
56.012 (56.012) 2:12.231 (1:16.219) 3:29.107 (1:16.876)
4:40.315 (1:11.209)
32 Tanner Guest FR Troy 4:40.33 4
53.752 (53.752) 2:10.352 (1:16.600) 3:27.913 (1:17.561)
4:40.325 (1:12.413)
33 Madison Morse JR Florida 4:40.66 3
55.108 (55.108) 2:11.668 (1:16.560) 3:29.422 (1:17.754)
4:40.651 (1:11.230)
34 Elizabeth Wellman SR Florida Atlantic 4:40.70 2
53.715 (53.715) 2:10.536 (1:16.821) 3:27.845 (1:17.309)
4:40.698 (1:12.854)
35 Kylie Anicic SO Towson 4:41.81 3
55.365 (55.365) 2:10.771 (1:15.406) 3:27.218 (1:16.447)
4:41.805 (1:14.588)
36 Kiera Nealon SO Rutgers 4:41.93 3
55.080 (55.080) 2:08.920 (1:13.840) 3:23.713 (1:14.793)
4:41.922 (1:18.210)
37 Rachel Vick SO Connecticut 4:42.60 3
53.777 (53.777) 2:09.387 (1:15.610) 3:26.349 (1:16.962)
4:42.591 (1:16.243)
38 Merabu Nagwandala SO Georgia Sout 4:43.29 4
53.757 (53.757) 2:09.313 (1:15.556) 3:29.811 (1:20.498)
4:43.289 (1:13.479)
39 Macie Weber JR Iowa 4:43.70 4
54.123 (54.123) 2:10.091 (1:15.968) 3:28.606 (1:18.515)
4:43.696 (1:15.091)
40 Tatiana Ogundeko JR Coppin State 4:43.87 3
53.799 (53.799) 2:09.803 (1:16.004) 3:27.111 (1:17.308)
4:43.863 (1:16.753)
41 Mikaela Jonsson SO Florida Atlantic 4:43.93 2
52.999 (52.999) 2:09.972 (1:16.973) 3:27.568 (1:17.596)
4:43.927 (1:16.360)
42 Emma Rose Bagwell SR Georgia 4:44.48 4
56.154 (56.154) 2:14.473 (1:18.319) 3:31.555 (1:17.082)
4:44.471 (1:12.917)
43 Kelsey Swanson SR Connecticut 4:44.97 3
54.198 (54.198) 2:09.801 (1:15.603) 3:26.442 (1:16.641)
4:44.965 (1:18.524)
44 Kylee Frady FR Appalachian 4:45.34 3
55.439 (55.439) 2:12.123 (1:16.684) 3:30.235 (1:18.112)
4:45.334 (1:15.100)
45 Morgan Casey FR UMBC 4:45.55 3
55.578 (55.578) 2:12.600 (1:17.022) 3:32.395 (1:19.795)
4:45.541 (1:13.147)
46 Giulia Giorgi FR Mercer 4:46.25 4
55.420 (55.420) 2:12.566 (1:17.146) 3:31.335 (1:18.769)
4:46.250 (1:14.916)
47 Alexis Bartelloni SR UMBC 4:47.90 4
54.374 (54.374) 2:12.455 (1:18.081) 3:31.924 (1:19.469)
4:47.894 (1:15.971)
48 Ashley Lindeman JR Saint Leo 4:49.31 4
55.201 (55.201) 2:12.324 (1:17.123) 3:31.673 (1:19.349)
4:49.306 (1:17.634)
49 Sholonda Snell SR Georgia Sout 4:50.88 3
55.800 (55.800) 2:12.912 (1:17.112) 3:31.818 (1:18.906)
4:50.872 (1:19.055)
50 Isabella Bowland FR Georgia Tech 4:51.51 3
55.362 (55.362) 2:12.582 (1:17.220) 3:32.215 (1:19.633)
4:51.501 (1:19.287)
51 Delaney Tiernan JR Florida 4:53.34 4
55.439 (55.439) 2:14.590 (1:19.151) 3:35.197 (1:20.607)
4:53.339 (1:18.143)
52 Alivia Bienz FR South Florid 4:54.48 4
55.202 (55.202) 2:13.996 (1:18.794) 3:33.919 (1:19.923)
4:54.473 (1:20.555)
53 Claire Farnsworth SR South Florid 4:55.03 4
56.671 (56.671) 2:16.204 (1:19.533) 3:37.419 (1:21.215)
4:55.028 (1:17.610)
54 Teresa Bruning SO Ul-Lafayette 4:55.08 4
55.865 (55.865) 2:16.146 (1:20.281) 3:38.532 (1:22.386)
4:55.073 (1:16.542)
55 Lesly Marcin SO St. Thomas ( 4:56.14 4
55.204 (55.204) 2:15.590 (1:20.386) 3:39.511 (1:23.921)
4:56.137 (1:16.627)
56 Susana Gutierrez JR St. Thomas ( 4:56.34 3
56.105 (56.105) 2:13.659 (1:17.554) 3:34.640 (1:20.981)
4:56.332 (1:21.693)
57 Maria Fernandez FR Florida 4:56.60 4
55.199 (55.199) 2:14.266 (1:19.067) 3:35.954 (1:21.688)
4:56.591 (1:20.638)
58 Krystin Guirey SR Troy 4:57.00 4
54.127 (54.127) 2:11.785 (1:17.658) 3:32.736 (1:20.951)
4:56.997 (1:24.262)
59 Ashley Bryja SO Iowa 4:57.80 3
54.786 (54.786) 2:11.442 (1:16.656) 3:32.755 (1:21.313)
4:57.796 (1:25.042)
60 Christie Caruana SO Troy 4:58.44 4
54.231 (54.231) 2:12.114 (1:17.883) 3:34.488 (1:22.374)
4:58.434 (1:23.947)
61 Hailey Hesterman SR Ul-Lafayette 4:58.90 3
56.276 (56.276) 2:13.199 (1:16.923) 3:35.036 (1:21.837)
4:58.893 (1:23.858)
62 Yaranel Abreu SR South Florid 4:59.18 4
55.656 (55.656) 2:15.815 (1:20.159) 3:37.598 (1:21.783)
4:59.179 (1:21.582)
-- Gabrielle Wilkinson FR Florida DNF 1
50.497 (50.497) 2:02.355 (1:11.858)
-- Abbie Harrelson SO Florida DNF 2
51.212 (51.212) 2:05.607 (1:14.395)
Women 5000 m Run College
===================================================================
Track: T 15:50.5h 3/21/1981 Mary Shea, NC State
Relays: R 15:50.5h 1981 Mary Shea, NC State
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nora McUmber SR Jacksonville 16:50.10 1
38.969 (38.969) 2:04.184 (1:25.215) 3:25.964 (1:21.780)
4:48.239 (1:22.275) 6:10.990 (1:22.751) 7:34.656 (1:23.666)
8:57.724 (1:23.068) 10:18.337 (1:20.613) 11:39.454 (1:21.117)
13:00.402 (1:20.948) 14:21.523 (1:21.121) 15:41.667 (1:20.144)
16:50.091 (1:08.425)
2 Addison Coggins SO Florida State 16:51.70 1
38.841 (38.841) 2:03.614 (1:24.773) 3:25.960 (1:22.346)
4:48.242 (1:22.282) 6:10.713 (1:22.471) 7:34.468 (1:23.755)
8:57.025 (1:22.557) 10:17.663 (1:20.638) 11:38.961 (1:21.298)
12:59.272 (1:20.311) 14:20.405 (1:21.133) 15:39.690 (1:19.285)
16:51.700 (1:12.011)
3 Anna Stoddard SO South Caroli 16:52.76 1
38.685 (38.685) 2:03.913 (1:25.228) 3:26.392 (1:22.479)
4:48.645 (1:22.253) 6:11.165 (1:22.520) 7:34.005 (1:22.840)
8:57.168 (1:23.163) 10:18.016 (1:20.848) 11:39.193 (1:21.177)
12:59.989 (1:20.796) 14:20.932 (1:20.943) 15:40.104 (1:19.172)
16:52.758 (1:12.655)
4 Heather Stone SO South Caroli 16:57.46 1
38.968 (38.968) 2:04.161 (1:25.193) 3:26.385 (1:22.224)
4:48.377 (1:21.992) 6:11.025 (1:22.648) 7:34.315 (1:23.290)
8:56.832 (1:22.517) 10:17.424 (1:20.592) 11:38.724 (1:21.300)
12:59.606 (1:20.882) 14:20.530 (1:20.924) 15:40.481 (1:19.951)
16:57.452 (1:16.972)
5 Ashley Laureano-Rosado Puerto Rico 17:01.90 1
38.948 (38.948) 2:03.909 (1:24.961) 3:26.117 (1:22.208)
4:48.511 (1:22.394) 6:10.425 (1:21.914) 7:34.118 (1:23.693)
8:57.281 (1:23.163) 10:18.015 (1:20.734) 11:39.651 (1:21.636)
13:01.148 (1:21.497) 14:23.399 (1:22.251) 15:46.131 (1:22.732)
17:01.894 (1:15.764)
6 Erin McLaughlin SR Clemson 17:07.47 1
39.595 (39.595) 2:04.726 (1:25.131) 3:27.093 (1:22.367)
4:49.194 (1:22.101) 6:11.301 (1:22.107) 7:35.059 (1:23.758)
8:58.132 (1:23.073) 10:18.865 (1:20.733) 11:40.076 (1:21.211)
13:01.581 (1:21.505) 14:23.762 (1:22.181) 15:46.401 (1:22.639)
17:07.463 (1:21.063)
7 Kelly Griffin TeamFTC 17:14.85 1
41.031 (41.031) 2:05.936 (1:24.905) 3:27.253 (1:21.317)
4:48.898 (1:21.645) 6:10.562 (1:21.664) 7:34.310 (1:23.748)
8:57.566 (1:23.256) 10:20.869 (1:23.303) 11:44.259 (1:23.390)
13:08.976 (1:24.717) 14:32.737 (1:23.761) 15:56.449 (1:23.712)
17:14.845 (1:18.397)
8 Olivia Janke FR Towson 17:17.70 2
39.324 (39.324) 2:03.528 (1:24.204) 3:26.508 (1:22.980)
4:46.800 (1:20.292) 6:09.291 (1:22.491) 7:32.142 (1:22.851)
8:56.253 (1:24.111) 10:22.518 (1:26.265) 11:48.062 (1:25.544)
13:11.499 (1:23.437) 14:35.043 (1:23.544) 15:57.091 (1:22.048)
17:17.699 (1:20.608)
9 Caroline Inman FR Charleston S 17:18.40 1
39.997 (39.997) 2:04.890 (1:24.893) 3:27.256 (1:22.366)
4:49.363 (1:22.107) 6:11.960 (1:22.597) 7:35.173 (1:23.213)
8:58.467 (1:23.294) 10:20.195 (1:21.728) 11:43.774 (1:23.579)
13:07.449 (1:23.675) 14:31.976 (1:24.527) 15:55.943 (1:23.967)
17:18.394 (1:22.452)
10 Elizabeth Dawson SR Clemson 17:18.87 1
39.641 (39.641) 2:04.627 (1:24.986) 3:26.974 (1:22.347)
4:49.226 (1:22.252) 6:11.167 (1:21.941) 7:34.903 (1:23.736)
8:58.012 (1:23.109) 10:18.790 (1:20.778) 11:40.319 (1:21.529)
13:04.417 (1:24.098) 14:29.910 (1:25.493) 15:55.748 (1:25.838)
17:18.863 (1:23.116)
11 Haley Hasty SR Connecticut 17:18.91 1
38.686 (38.686) 2:03.477 (1:24.791) 3:25.830 (1:22.353)
4:48.069 (1:22.239) 6:10.712 (1:22.643) 7:34.473 (1:23.761)
8:57.569 (1:23.096) 10:18.463 (1:20.894) 11:39.979 (1:21.516)
13:04.989 (1:25.010) 14:31.906 (1:26.917) 15:57.647 (1:25.741)
17:18.910 (1:21.264)
12 Sarah Michels FR Kentucky 17:19.55 2
39.596 (39.596) 2:04.863 (1:25.267) 3:28.246 (1:23.383)
4:47.864 (1:19.618) 6:10.197 (1:22.333) 7:34.170 (1:23.973)
8:57.386 (1:23.216) 10:23.119 (1:25.733) 11:48.084 (1:24.965)
13:11.227 (1:23.143) 14:35.266 (1:24.039) 15:59.091 (1:23.825)
17:19.547 (1:20.456)
13 Caitlin Shepard JR Kentucky 17:19.79 1
39.104 (39.104) 2:04.186 (1:25.082) 3:26.542 (1:22.356)
4:48.794 (1:22.252) 6:11.425 (1:22.631) 7:34.927 (1:23.502)
8:58.257 (1:23.330) 10:20.775 (1:22.518) 11:44.474 (1:23.699)
13:08.683 (1:24.209) 14:33.822 (1:25.139) 15:58.748 (1:24.926)
17:19.783 (1:21.036)
14 Anne Den Otter SR Miami (Fla.) 17:20.22 2
38.617 (38.617) 2:03.494 (1:24.877) 3:26.549 (1:23.055)
4:46.530 (1:19.981) 6:08.973 (1:22.443) 7:32.265 (1:23.292)
8:56.385 (1:24.120) 10:22.539 (1:26.154) 11:48.447 (1:25.908)
13:13.868 (1:25.421) 14:40.662 (1:26.794) 16:06.161 (1:25.499)
17:20.216 (1:14.055)
15 Zoe Jarvis SO Tampa 17:20.74 2
40.747 (40.747) 2:05.036 (1:24.289) 3:29.245 (1:24.209)
4:50.948 (1:21.703) 6:15.052 (1:24.104) 7:39.599 (1:24.547)
9:05.473 (1:25.874) 10:32.169 (1:26.696) 11:57.603 (1:25.434)
13:23.557 (1:25.954) 14:47.719 (1:24.162) 16:09.224 (1:21.505)
17:20.734 (1:11.510)
16 Betsy Suda Unattached 17:21.71 1
39.490 (39.490) 2:04.180 (1:24.690) 3:26.543 (1:22.363)
4:48.376 (1:21.833) 6:10.304 (1:21.928) 7:33.697 (1:23.393)
8:57.026 (1:23.329) 10:19.499 (1:22.473) 11:44.049 (1:24.550)
13:08.399 (1:24.350) 14:33.512 (1:25.113) 15:58.365 (1:24.853)
17:21.710 (1:23.346)
17 Kelli Walsh FR Kentucky 17:22.09 2
38.620 (38.620) 2:03.830 (1:25.210) 3:27.249 (1:23.419)
4:46.944 (1:19.695) 6:09.675 (1:22.731) 7:33.230 (1:23.555)
8:57.772 (1:24.542) 10:23.438 (1:25.666) 11:48.836 (1:25.398)
13:14.414 (1:25.578) 14:41.293 (1:26.879) 16:06.582 (1:25.289)
17:22.087 (1:15.505)
18 Andonet Cheruiyot SO South Alabam 17:26.28 2
39.204 (39.204) 2:03.827 (1:24.623) 3:27.113 (1:23.286)
4:47.103 (1:19.990) 6:09.671 (1:22.568) 7:32.771 (1:23.100)
8:56.524 (1:23.753) 10:22.628 (1:26.104) 11:48.418 (1:25.790)
13:14.976 (1:26.558) 14:41.528 (1:26.552) 16:07.667 (1:26.139)
17:26.275 (1:18.608)
19 Ella Swigler SO Florida State 17:27.33 2
39.940 (39.940) 2:04.640 (1:24.700) 3:28.482 (1:23.842)
4:49.625 (1:21.143) 6:12.877 (1:23.252) 7:35.583 (1:22.706)
8:57.293 (1:21.710) 10:22.541 (1:25.248) 11:48.548 (1:26.007)
13:14.618 (1:26.070) 14:41.003 (1:26.385) 16:06.877 (1:25.874)
17:27.330 (1:20.453)
20 Camryn Cooney FR North Florid 17:27.41 2
39.052 (39.052) 2:03.829 (1:24.777) 3:27.347 (1:23.518)
4:47.796 (1:20.449) 6:09.673 (1:21.877) 7:33.354 (1:23.681)
8:56.887 (1:23.533) 10:22.915 (1:26.028) 11:48.853 (1:25.938)
13:15.076 (1:26.223) 14:41.620 (1:26.544) 16:07.878 (1:26.258)
17:27.410 (1:19.532)
21 Sydney Rhodes SO Tampa 17:31.47 2
40.945 (40.945) 2:05.429 (1:24.484) 3:28.992 (1:23.563)
4:50.535 (1:21.543) 6:14.855 (1:24.320) 7:39.682 (1:24.827)
9:05.493 (1:25.811) 10:32.260 (1:26.767) 11:57.626 (1:25.366)
13:23.671 (1:26.045) 14:48.622 (1:24.951) 16:12.372 (1:23.750)
17:31.467 (1:19.095)
22 Danielle Jordan JR Connecticut 17:32.73 2
39.958 (39.958) 2:05.146 (1:25.188) 3:29.675 (1:24.529)
4:51.756 (1:22.081) 6:15.403 (1:23.647) 7:40.034 (1:24.631)
9:05.764 (1:25.730) 10:32.487 (1:26.723) 11:58.014 (1:25.527)
13:23.873 (1:25.859) 14:49.096 (1:25.223) 16:14.296 (1:25.200)
17:32.721 (1:18.425)
23 Erin Phelps SO Florida State 17:32.75 1
39.996 (39.996) 2:05.012 (1:25.016) 3:26.722 (1:21.710)
4:49.492 (1:22.770) 6:11.837 (1:22.345) 7:35.576 (1:23.739)
8:58.691 (1:23.115) 10:21.816 (1:23.125) 11:47.140 (1:25.324)
13:14.686 (1:27.546) 14:42.693 (1:28.007) 16:10.014 (1:27.321)
17:32.748 (1:22.735)
24 Kaitlyn Lacy FR Kentucky 17:32.83 1
39.598 (39.598) 2:04.460 (1:24.862) 3:26.729 (1:22.269)
4:48.956 (1:22.227) 6:11.676 (1:22.720) 7:35.033 (1:23.357)
8:58.139 (1:23.106) 10:20.078 (1:21.939) 11:43.907 (1:23.829)
13:08.810 (1:24.903) 14:37.726 (1:28.916) 16:09.196 (1:31.470)
17:32.822 (1:23.627)
25 Chemutai Nereo JR Jacksonville 17:36.73 2
38.762 (38.762) 2:03.824 (1:25.062) 3:27.492 (1:23.668)
4:47.351 (1:19.859) 6:10.016 (1:22.665) 7:32.860 (1:22.844)
8:57.387 (1:24.527) 10:24.367 (1:26.980) 11:50.347 (1:25.980)
13:17.948 (1:27.601) 14:46.941 (1:28.993) 16:14.215 (1:27.274)
17:36.729 (1:22.514)
26 Emmanuelle LeTertre FR Lynn 17:37.38 2
38.425 (38.425) 2:03.522 (1:25.097) 3:26.975 (1:23.453)
4:47.201 (1:20.226) 6:09.773 (1:22.572) 7:34.064 (1:24.291)
8:57.832 (1:23.768) 10:23.741 (1:25.909) 11:50.719 (1:26.978)
13:18.149 (1:27.430) 14:47.117 (1:28.968) 16:14.451 (1:27.334)
17:37.375 (1:22.924)
27 Colleen Openshaw JR South Caroli 17:37.67 1
40.207 (40.207) 2:04.969 (1:24.762) 3:27.370 (1:22.401)
4:50.122 (1:22.752) 6:12.509 (1:22.387) 7:37.038 (1:24.529)
9:02.616 (1:25.578) 10:28.160 (1:25.544) 11:54.775 (1:26.615)
13:21.546 (1:26.771) 14:48.338 (1:26.792) 16:15.054 (1:26.716)
17:37.665 (1:22.612)
28 Emily Edwards Unattached 17:40.81 2
39.155 (39.155) 2:04.380 (1:25.225) 3:28.111 (1:23.731)
4:49.426 (1:21.315) 6:12.982 (1:23.556) 7:37.528 (1:24.546)
9:02.608 (1:25.080) 10:31.020 (1:28.412) 11:59.108 (1:28.088)
13:29.430 (1:30.322) 14:59.335 (1:29.905) 16:24.155 (1:24.820)
17:40.803 (1:16.648)
29 Georganne Watson Team Ftc 17:40.87 1
40.883 (40.883) 2:05.778 (1:24.895) 3:28.041 (1:22.263)
4:50.320 (1:22.279) 6:13.381 (1:23.061) 7:37.189 (1:23.808)
9:02.136 (1:24.947) 10:29.029 (1:26.893) 11:56.585 (1:27.556)
13:25.363 (1:28.778) 14:54.752 (1:29.389) 16:21.472 (1:26.720)
17:40.862 (1:19.391)
30 Sophia Piniella FR Florida 17:41.30 1
40.350 (40.350) 2:05.357 (1:25.007) 3:27.598 (1:22.241)
4:49.493 (1:21.895) 6:12.409 (1:22.916) 7:35.980 (1:23.571)
9:00.905 (1:24.925) 10:28.914 (1:28.009) 11:57.237 (1:28.323)
13:25.891 (1:28.654) 14:54.414 (1:28.523) 16:21.292 (1:26.878)
17:41.295 (1:20.004)
31 Simone Vreeland SO Miami (Fla.) 17:42.80 2
38.759 (38.759) 2:03.986 (1:25.227) 3:26.978 (1:22.992)
4:47.589 (1:20.611) 6:09.426 (1:21.837) 7:32.999 (1:23.573)
8:57.167 (1:24.168) 10:23.555 (1:26.388) 11:50.653 (1:27.098)
13:19.433 (1:28.780) 14:49.265 (1:29.832) 16:20.652 (1:31.387)
17:42.799 (1:22.147)
32 Sophie Ebihara SO Florida 17:43.38 1
40.449 (40.449) 2:05.551 (1:25.102) 3:27.718 (1:22.167)
4:49.930 (1:22.212) 6:12.069 (1:22.139) 7:35.603 (1:23.534)
8:58.671 (1:23.068) 10:24.562 (1:25.891) 11:53.205 (1:28.643)
13:22.155 (1:28.950) 14:52.324 (1:30.169) 16:20.799 (1:28.475)
17:43.376 (1:22.578)
33 Merabu Nagwandala SO Georgia Sout 17:44.00 2
40.446 (40.446) 2:05.260 (1:24.814) 3:31.018 (1:25.758)
4:55.151 (1:24.133) 6:20.528 (1:25.377) 7:46.161 (1:25.633)
9:12.085 (1:25.924) 10:38.903 (1:26.818) 12:06.082 (1:27.179)
13:32.975 (1:26.893) 15:00.775 (1:27.800) 16:27.268 (1:26.493)
17:43.996 (1:16.728)
34 Marine Garnier FR Georgia Stat 17:48.55 2
39.086 (39.086) 2:03.964 (1:24.878) 3:26.995 (1:23.031)
4:46.701 (1:19.706) 6:09.428 (1:22.727) 7:33.931 (1:24.503)
9:00.333 (1:26.402) 10:28.186 (1:27.853) 11:56.805 (1:28.619)
13:24.549 (1:27.744) 14:55.765 (1:31.216) 16:24.744 (1:28.979)
17:48.542 (1:23.798)
35 Melanie Pacheco SO Stetson 17:53.12 2
40.607 (40.607) 2:05.545 (1:24.938) 3:29.951 (1:24.406)
4:54.516 (1:24.565) 6:19.185 (1:24.669) 7:45.246 (1:26.061)
9:11.196 (1:25.950) 10:38.197 (1:27.001) 12:05.343 (1:27.146)
13:32.971 (1:27.628) 15:03.105 (1:30.134) 16:30.013 (1:26.908)
17:53.111 (1:23.098)
36 Angel Mobley SR Alabama-Hunt 17:57.26 1
40.110 (40.110) 2:05.375 (1:25.265) 3:27.485 (1:22.110)
4:49.714 (1:22.229) 6:12.768 (1:23.054) 7:36.462 (1:23.694)
9:00.706 (1:24.244) 10:28.629 (1:27.923) 11:57.094 (1:28.465)
13:26.758 (1:29.664) 14:57.282 (1:30.524) 16:29.132 (1:31.850)
17:57.256 (1:28.125)
37 Tiffany Yue Georgia 17:58.86 2
39.445 (39.445) 2:04.459 (1:25.014) 3:28.109 (1:23.650)
4:50.428 (1:22.319) 6:15.902 (1:25.474) 7:42.015 (1:26.113)
9:09.905 (1:27.890) 10:37.767 (1:27.862) 12:05.846 (1:28.079)
13:33.696 (1:27.850) 15:03.726 (1:30.030) 16:32.336 (1:28.610)
17:58.856 (1:26.520)
38 Meggie Schneider SO Stetson 18:03.69 2
39.200 (39.200) 2:03.679 (1:24.479) 3:26.845 (1:23.166)
4:46.940 (1:20.095) 6:09.557 (1:22.617) 7:33.117 (1:23.560)
8:57.020 (1:23.903) 10:22.912 (1:25.892) 11:49.323 (1:26.411)
13:20.740 (1:31.417) 14:56.384 (1:35.644) 16:30.034 (1:33.650)
18:03.687 (1:33.653)
39 Brooke Wilson SO South Caroli 18:08.60 2
38.895 (38.895) 2:04.319 (1:25.424) 3:26.174 (1:21.855)
4:46.282 (1:20.108) 6:09.115 (1:22.833) 7:38.247 (1:29.132)
9:10.492 (1:32.245) 10:40.599 (1:30.107) 12:13.441 (1:32.842)
13:42.054 (1:28.613) 15:11.417 (1:29.363) 16:42.077 (1:30.660)
18:08.591 (1:26.514)
40 Caroline Sall FR Troy 18:11.73 2
40.183 (40.183) 2:05.601 (1:25.418) 3:30.265 (1:24.664)
4:54.925 (1:24.660) 6:20.604 (1:25.679) 7:48.581 (1:27.977)
9:16.749 (1:28.168) 10:47.176 (1:30.427) 12:19.112 (1:31.936)
13:49.608 (1:30.496) 15:20.519 (1:30.911) 16:49.242 (1:28.723)
18:11.727 (1:22.485)
41 Sarah Parrish SO Florida State 18:18.80 2
39.376 (39.376) 2:04.124 (1:24.748) 3:27.840 (1:23.716)
4:50.166 (1:22.326) 6:16.801 (1:26.635) 7:44.940 (1:28.139)
9:12.486 (1:27.546) 10:41.672 (1:29.186) 12:11.913 (1:30.241)
13:43.064 (1:31.151) 15:16.620 (1:33.556) 16:50.141 (1:33.521)
18:18.791 (1:28.650)
42 Autumn Bartlett JR Florida 19:05.73 2
39.717 (39.717) 2:05.007 (1:25.290) 3:29.431 (1:24.424)
4:52.324 (1:22.893) 6:18.094 (1:25.770) 7:47.097 (1:29.003)
9:18.906 (1:31.809) 10:56.506 (1:37.600) 12:34.448 (1:37.942)
14:11.435 (1:36.987) 15:51.104 (1:39.669) 17:31.404 (1:40.300)
19:05.723 (1:34.319)
-- Katja Blunden Unattached DNF 2
39.079 (39.079) 2:04.423 (1:25.344) 3:27.958 (1:23.535)
4:48.254 (1:20.296) 6:10.626 (1:22.372) 7:35.298 (1:24.672)
9:00.485 (1:25.187) 10:27.873 (1:27.388) 11:57.134 (1:29.261)
-- Sophia Clark SR Florida Atlantic DNF 2
40.055 (40.055) 2:05.151 (1:25.096) 3:29.879 (1:24.728)
4:55.688 (1:25.809) 6:24.844 (1:29.156) 7:58.537 (1:33.693)
Women 100 m Hurdles College
========================================================================
Track: T 12.62 4/24/2015 Kendra Harrison, Kentucky
Relays: R 12.65 2010 Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Cortney Jones JR Florida State 13.04 -1.4 2
2 Madeleine Akobundu JR N. Carolina 13.21 -1.4 2
3 Faith Ross JR Kentucky 13.32 2.2 5
4 Kyra Atkins SR Charlotte 13.33 -1.4 2
5 Farah Jacques Athletics Ca 13.35 -0.2 1
6 Tiara McMinn SO Miami (Fla.) 13.37 -1.4 2
7 Michelle Atherley JR Miami (Fla.) 13.38 -1.4 2
8 Sidney Marshall JR Clemson 13.48 1.5 6
8 Alexia Brooks SR DePaul 13.48 0.4 4
10 Masai Russell FR Kentucky 13.53 2.2 5
11 Brandee Johnson JR Florida 13.56 0.2 3
12 Milan Parks SR South Caroli 13.62 0.2 3
13 Shermaine Williams Unattached 13.63 -0.2 1
13 Paula Salmon FR N. Carolina 13.63 0.4 4
15 Safiyyah Mitchell JR Marshall 13.64 0.4 4
15 Jenny Kimbro JR Iowa 13.64 -1.4 2
17 Chanel Freeman SR Nebraska 13.77 0.4 4
18 Domonique Turner Tennessee 13.79 0.2 3
19 Ebony Williams JR Clemson 13.80 0.2 3
20 Courtney Warden SR Stony Brook 13.83 0.4 4
21 Wu Yanni Tumbleweed T 13.84 -0.2 1
22 Tia Thevenin Athletics Ca 13.85 -0.2 1
23 Alexis Duncan SR Tennessee 13.92 -1.4 2
24 Alexis Garrett JR Troy 13.95 2.2 5
25 Alahni Wood JR Florida A&M 13.97 2.2 5
26 Devyani Biswal Ottawa Lions 13.98 -0.2 1
27 Aviana Goode JR Syracuse 13.99 1.5 6
28 Lamisha Simmons SR East Tenn. S 14.01 1.5 6
29 Kylie Mcmillan SR Hampton 14.10 1.5 6
29 Sarah Jones SO Villanova 14.10 1.5 6
31 Briana Burt SR So. Conn. St 14.11 1.5 6
31 Autumn Smith SO Hampton 14.11 0.2 7
33 Danielle Burns SR Villanova 14.14 0.4 4
34 Victoria Jones-Alleyne JR Towson 14.16 2.2 5
35 Morgan Lewis FR Ohio State 14.18 0.2 3
36 Taylor Robinson SO Marshall 14.24 1.5 6
37 Christine Lavallias JR Alabama Stat 14.25 0.2 7
38 Sophia Myers FR Albany 14.33 1.5 6
38 Britten Bowen FR Ohio State 14.33 0.4 4
38 Lennex Walker SO Austin Peay 14.33 0.2 7
41 Sydney Winger FR Iowa 14.40 0.2 7
42 Corbin McLean FR Kennesaw Sta 14.57 0.2 7
43 Jirah Simpkins JR Kennesaw Sta 14.83 2.2 5
44 Reneé Shaw SO Florida Atlantic 14.87 2.2 5
45 Taylor Dames SR South Alabam 15.06 0.2 7
-- Chaneal Harris FR Charleston S DNF 1.5 6
-- Shamaria Lovett JR Alabama Stat DNF 0.2 3
-- TeJyrica Robinson JR N. Carolina DNF 0.2 3
-- Jenea Mccammon SR Twcus DNF -0.2 1
Women 400 m Hurdles College
===================================================================
Track: T 54.88 4/6/2012 Tierra Brown, Adidas
Relays: R 54.88 2012 Tierra Brown, Adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Reanda Richards FR Rutgers 57.21 2
2 Masai Russell FR Kentucky 57.57 1
3 CeCe Telfer SR Franklin Pie 57.79 2
4 Jasmine Barge SR Nebraska 57.82 2
5 Lakeisha Warner JR Clemson 57.86 1
6 Samantha Gonzalez SR Miami (Fla.) 57.92 1
7 Faith Ross JR Kentucky 57.94 2
8 Shannon Kalawan JR St. Augustin 58.04 1
9 Anna Runia SR Miami (Fla.) 58.67 1
10 Nikki Stephens SO Florida 58.91 1
11 Autumn Smith SO Hampton 59.76 2
12 Devin D'Oliveira FR UCF 59.85 4
13 Kristina Cherrington JR Connecticut 1:00.18 4
14 Michaela Peskova JR Nebraska 1:00.26 3
15 Asia Jinks SO Albany 1:00.42 5
16 Jae'Nisa Heckstall FR Purdue 1:00.45 7
17 Markeeta Thomas SR Clemson 1:00.48 1
18 Tia Strackman JR Connecticut 1:00.92 7
19 Kyana Evans SO Alabama Stat 1:01.01 2
20 Xahria Santiago SO Maryland 1:01.05 1
21 Danielle Burns SR Villanova 1:01.08 5
22 Christiana Dogan JR Marshall 1:01.09 4
23 Alexus Shaw SR Georgia Stat 1:01.36 5
24 Courtashia Felton FR Clemson 1:01.42 4
25 Payton Wensel FR Iowa 1:01.58 3
26 Caroline Edmondson JR Charleston S 1:01.72 5
27 Thaila Cooper SR Maryland 1:01.86 4
28 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salo FR South Caroli 1:01.98 6
29 Chelsea Zoller Georgia 1:02.17 5
30 Jamira Patterson JR SE Louisiana 1:02.18 5
31 Jada Hill FR FIU 1:02.35 4
32 Daneesha Davidson SO UCF 1:02.51 6
33 Addie Swanson SO Iowa 1:02.53 4 1:02.522
34 Danielle Scantlebury FR St. Augustin 1:02.53 3 1:02.530
35 Ashonti Warner FR Marshall 1:02.70 6
36 Tara Hernandez SO Liu Brooklyn 1:02.77 6
37 Carly Donahue SO Iowa 1:02.86 6
38 Olivia Swan SR South Alabam 1:03.18 3
39 Isabel Ingram FR DePaul 1:03.30 7
40 Anne-Catherine Wasser JR Florida Atlantic 1:03.31 3
41 Jade Sullivan SO North Florid 1:03.48 7
42 Jaelan Leonard JR Hampton 1:03.73 6
43 Ashlan Bowdry FR Charlotte 1:03.85 4
44 Makenzi Kopp Georgia 1:04.09 6
45 Jaylen Sewell SO Savannah Sta 1:04.19 7
46 Kimmie Cunningham JR Florida State 1:04.31 3
47 Tori Johnson JR UMBC 1:04.63 5
48 Olympia High SO Kennesaw Sta 1:04.81 7
49 Kamare' Ways SO Georgia Sout 1:04.92 6
50 Zakirra McKinnon SR Kennesaw Sta 1:05.02 7
51 Asia McMillon FR Florida State 1:05.15 5
52 Imani Christian FR Kennesaw Sta 1:06.52 6
53 Brooklynn Broadwater SR Tennessee 1:07.02 4
Women 3000 m Steeplechase College
===================================================================
Track: T 9:52.34 5/26/2007 Liz Work, Duke
Relays: R 10:02.56 4/1/2016 Cornelia Griesche, Miss State
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carolina Lozano Argentina 10:06.62 1
41.562 (41.562) 2:01.355 (1:19.793) 3:21.508 (1:20.153)
4:42.729 (1:21.221) 6:04.712 (1:21.983) 7:27.416 (1:22.704)
8:48.854 (1:21.438) 10:06.611 (1:17.757)
2 Ashley Laureano-Rosado Puerto Rico 10:22.30 1
42.142 (42.142) 2:03.779 (1:21.637) 3:26.031 (1:22.252)
4:49.339 (1:23.308) 6:14.018 (1:24.679) 7:39.051 (1:25.033)
9:04.551 (1:25.500) 10:22.293 (1:17.742)
3 Grace Mancini La Salle 10:23.71 1
42.011 (42.011) 2:02.192 (1:20.181) 3:23.536 (1:21.344)
4:45.860 (1:22.324) 6:09.578 (1:23.718) 7:36.145 (1:26.567)
9:02.537 (1:26.392) 10:23.708 (1:21.171)
4 Lydia Olivere FR Villanova 10:28.73 1
41.604 (41.604) 2:02.808 (1:21.204) 3:26.047 (1:23.239)
4:50.411 (1:24.364) 6:15.831 (1:25.420) 7:42.450 (1:26.619)
9:08.122 (1:25.672) 10:28.725 (1:20.603)
5 Perri Bockrath FR Kentucky 10:33.66 1
42.721 (42.721) 2:05.175 (1:22.454) 3:30.589 (1:25.414)
4:55.227 (1:24.638) 6:20.815 (1:25.588) 7:46.829 (1:26.014)
9:12.253 (1:25.424) 10:33.655 (1:21.402)
6 Hayleigh Palotti FR Jacksonville 10:35.51 1
43.993 (43.993) 2:06.318 (1:22.325) 3:31.111 (1:24.793)
4:55.751 (1:24.640) 6:21.728 (1:25.977) 7:49.155 (1:27.427)
9:17.230 (1:28.075) 10:35.504 (1:18.274)
7 Bailey Hertenstein FR Indiana 10:35.79 1
42.989 (42.989) 2:02.606 (1:19.617) 3:25.025 (1:22.419)
4:50.142 (1:25.117) 6:17.596 (1:27.454) 7:48.257 (1:30.661)
9:16.562 (1:28.305) 10:35.787 (1:19.225)
8 Lexa Barrott SO Indiana 10:41.15 1
42.572 (42.572) 2:03.263 (1:20.691) 3:25.599 (1:22.336)
4:50.124 (1:24.525) 6:15.510 (1:25.386) 7:42.278 (1:26.768)
9:13.021 (1:30.743) 10:41.142 (1:28.121)
9 Katie Meyer SO Kennesaw Sta 10:41.59 1
43.238 (43.238) 2:05.070 (1:21.832) 3:29.369 (1:24.299)
4:54.334 (1:24.965) 6:20.932 (1:26.598) 7:49.480 (1:28.548)
9:17.115 (1:27.635) 10:41.583 (1:24.468)
10 Rachel Boice FR Kentucky 10:42.65 1
43.463 (43.463) 2:05.400 (1:21.937) 3:30.275 (1:24.875)
4:55.058 (1:24.783) 6:21.230 (1:26.172) 7:48.862 (1:27.632)
9:17.530 (1:28.668) 10:42.647 (1:25.117)
11 Lotte Meyberg JR Georgia Stat 10:42.85 2
43.964 (43.964) 2:08.092 (1:24.128) 3:32.378 (1:24.286)
4:57.691 (1:25.313) 6:24.139 (1:26.448) 7:52.018 (1:27.879)
9:19.652 (1:27.634) 10:42.849 (1:23.198)
12 Audrey Carpenter SR North Florid 10:46.24 1
43.120 (43.120) 2:05.402 (1:22.282) 3:29.779 (1:24.377)
4:54.789 (1:25.010) 6:23.025 (1:28.236) 7:52.826 (1:29.801)
9:21.842 (1:29.016) 10:46.235 (1:24.393)
13 Kate Butler SR Appalachian 10:48.94 2
45.315 (45.315) 2:11.127 (1:25.812) 3:36.449 (1:25.322)
5:03.029 (1:26.580) 6:30.288 (1:27.259) 7:59.386 (1:29.098)
9:26.721 (1:27.335) 10:48.936 (1:22.216)
14 Mallory Liggett FR Kentucky 10:51.13 1
42.849 (42.849) 2:05.077 (1:22.228) 3:30.517 (1:25.440)
4:55.597 (1:25.080) 6:23.621 (1:28.024) 7:53.567 (1:29.946)
9:23.520 (1:29.953) 10:51.128 (1:27.608)
15 Jordania Diaz Hottese Unattached 10:52.51 1
42.574 (42.574) 2:04.317 (1:21.743) 3:30.817 (1:26.500)
4:58.364 (1:27.547) 6:28.239 (1:29.875) 7:57.433 (1:29.194)
9:27.847 (1:30.414) 10:52.508 (1:24.661)
16 Claire Moritz FR Georgia Tech 10:55.67 1
43.125 (43.125) 2:04.723 (1:21.598) 3:28.709 (1:23.986)
4:54.474 (1:25.765) 6:21.042 (1:26.568) 7:48.657 (1:27.615)
9:20.219 (1:31.562) 10:55.663 (1:35.444)
17 Carolien Millenaar SO South Alabam 11:02.31 2
46.232 (46.232) 2:13.275 (1:27.043) 3:40.303 (1:27.028)
5:06.994 (1:26.691) 6:35.591 (1:28.597) 8:06.383 (1:30.792)
9:37.285 (1:30.902) 11:02.302 (1:25.018)
18 Erica Lersch SR Florida Atlantic 11:02.51 2
44.487 (44.487) 2:11.129 (1:26.642) 3:38.434 (1:27.305)
5:04.588 (1:26.154) 6:34.513 (1:29.925) 8:07.962 (1:33.449)
9:39.206 (1:31.244) 11:02.507 (1:23.302)
19 Victoria Jung JR UCF 11:02.75 2
45.799 (45.799) 2:13.757 (1:27.958) 3:40.006 (1:26.249)
5:07.195 (1:27.189) 6:36.521 (1:29.326) 8:07.559 (1:31.038)
9:39.519 (1:31.960) 11:02.744 (1:23.226)
20 Grace Blair FR Florida 11:03.75 1
43.939 (43.939) 2:06.535 (1:22.596) 3:31.873 (1:25.338)
4:59.065 (1:27.192) 6:29.332 (1:30.267) 8:01.614 (1:32.282)
9:36.310 (1:34.696) 11:03.741 (1:27.431)
21 Silje Lindstad FR South Alabam 11:04.34 2
47.553 (47.553) 2:14.012 (1:26.459) 3:41.239 (1:27.227)
5:09.680 (1:28.441) 6:39.665 (1:29.985) 8:10.847 (1:31.182)
9:41.707 (1:30.860) 11:04.336 (1:22.630)
22 Grace Gumpel FR North Florid 11:13.41 1
43.361 (43.361) 2:05.502 (1:22.141) 3:30.910 (1:25.408)
4:59.626 (1:28.716) 6:30.229 (1:30.603) 8:03.062 (1:32.833)
9:39.321 (1:36.259) 11:13.402 (1:34.081)
23 Morgan Wittrock JR Clemson 11:13.82 2
45.527 (45.527) 2:12.353 (1:26.826) 3:40.500 (1:28.147)
5:10.467 (1:29.967) 6:40.185 (1:29.718) 8:12.675 (1:32.490)
9:45.674 (1:32.999) 11:13.813 (1:28.140)
24 Paige Patterson FR Saint Leo 11:14.49 2
45.560 (45.560) 2:14.213 (1:28.653) 3:42.268 (1:28.055)
5:09.971 (1:27.703) 6:39.249 (1:29.278) 8:09.837 (1:30.588)
9:43.257 (1:33.420) 11:14.481 (1:31.225)
25 Kelsey Larkin JR South Caroli 11:15.98 2
44.846 (44.846) 2:12.058 (1:27.212) 3:40.012 (1:27.954)
5:07.737 (1:27.725) 6:38.822 (1:31.085) 8:11.669 (1:32.847)
9:46.017 (1:34.348) 11:15.971 (1:29.955)
26 Mary Kathryn Knott FR Georgia Tech 11:18.81 1
43.466 (43.466) 2:07.100 (1:23.634) 3:34.495 (1:27.395)
5:05.123 (1:30.628) 6:38.539 (1:33.416) 8:12.783 (1:34.244)
9:47.645 (1:34.862) 11:18.809 (1:31.164)
27 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell JR Florida 11:20.07 1
42.292 (42.292) 2:08.124 (1:25.832) 3:36.224 (1:28.100)
5:08.001 (1:31.777) 6:41.398 (1:33.397) 8:15.640 (1:34.242)
9:49.919 (1:34.279) 11:20.061 (1:30.142)
28 Margo Henley FR UMBC 11:29.09 2
46.141 (46.141) 2:14.593 (1:28.452) 3:44.684 (1:30.091)
5:15.709 (1:31.025) 6:49.072 (1:33.363) 8:24.467 (1:35.395)
9:59.694 (1:35.227) 11:29.087 (1:29.394)
29 Rebecca Entrekin JR Georgia Tech 11:32.42 2
47.626 (47.626) 2:17.866 (1:30.240) 3:49.244 (1:31.378)
5:20.590 (1:31.346) 6:53.559 (1:32.969) 8:28.264 (1:34.705)
10:03.411 (1:35.147) 11:32.412 (1:29.002)
30 Marlee Mason JR Alabama-Hunt 11:32.96 2
44.972 (44.972) 2:13.906 (1:28.934) 3:44.098 (1:30.192)
5:16.783 (1:32.685) 6:52.155 (1:35.372) 8:28.189 (1:36.034)
10:03.744 (1:35.555) 11:32.960 (1:29.217)
31 Caitlyn Farrell SR Kennesaw Sta 11:46.07 2
45.558 (45.558) 2:15.197 (1:29.639) 3:46.301 (1:31.104)
5:20.301 (1:34.000) 6:55.639 (1:35.338) 8:32.365 (1:36.726)
10:09.080 (1:36.715) 11:46.067 (1:36.988)
32 Andrea Peterson JR St. Thomas ( 11:49.00 2
47.151 (47.151) 2:17.448 (1:30.297) 3:50.347 (1:32.899)
5:26.578 (1:36.231) 7:03.628 (1:37.050) 8:41.187 (1:37.559)
10:18.438 (1:37.251) 11:48.993 (1:30.556)
33 Rania Samhouri SO South Florid 12:11.57 2
46.342 (46.342) 2:15.001 (1:28.659) 3:45.972 (1:30.971)
5:22.784 (1:36.812) 7:01.021 (1:38.237) 8:43.958 (1:42.937)
10:28.392 (1:44.434) 12:11.561 (1:43.170)
-- Makennah Mills FR Charleston S DQ 2 barrier violation
44.750 (44.750) 2:13.755 (1:29.005) 3:43.794 (1:30.039)
5:15.076 (1:31.282) 6:50.420 (1:35.344) 8:25.816 (1:35.396)
10:01.024 (1:35.208) 11:27.850 (1:26.827)
Women 4x100 m Relay College
===================================================================
Track: T 42.22 4/22/2016 Unattached, Unattached
Relays: R 42.34 4/1/2017 Oregon, Oregon
M Dunmore, D Stevens, H Cunliffe, A Washington
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pure Athletics 42.92 1
2 Usatf High Performance 43.06 1
3 Tumbleweed Track Club 43.37 1
4 Miami (Fla.) 43.56 2
5 Kentucky 43.63 2
6 Alabama 43.65 2
7 Florida State University 43.84 2
8 South Carolina 43.86 2
9 Alabama 'B' 44.16 3
10 Usatf High Performance 'B' 44.51 1
11 Clemson 44.55 2
12 Jacksonville 44.61 3
13 Ucf 44.75 3 44.748
14 Athletics Canada 'B' 44.75 1 44.750
15 Aarp 44.81 2
16 Alabama State 45.06 2
17 Twcus 45.14 1
18 Penn State 45.28 4
19 Usatf High Performance 'C' 45.30 1
20 Nebraska 45.45 4
21 Ohio State 45.57 3
22 Virginia Tech 45.64 4
23 Purdue 45.74 5 45.731
24 Charlotte 45.74 5 45.739
25 Hampton 45.76 5
26 Uab 45.98 5
27 Athletics Thailand 46.12 3
28 Fiu 46.15 6
29 Iowa 46.18 3
30 Albany 46.24 5
31 Georgia State 46.30 7
32 Mercer 46.35 6
33 Marshall 46.38 6
34 SE Louisiana 46.52 7
35 Kennesaw State 46.59 5
36 Academy of Art 46.64 6
37 Grand Valley St. 46.67 4
38 Florida A&M 46.70 7
39 Indiana 46.84 5
40 Indiana Tech 46.89 6
41 East Tenn. St. 46.99 5
42 Alabama-Huntsville 47.07 8 47.063
42 Georgia Southern 47.07 9 47.063
44 Alabama A&M 47.10 7
45 Rutgers 47.12 7
46 Limestone 47.20 8
47 Umbc 47.52 7
48 Savannah State 47.54 8
49 Tennessee Wesleyan 47.66 8
50 Virginia State 47.71 8
51 Austin Peay 47.93 7
52 Emmanuel (Ga.) 47.96 9
53 Coppin State 48.25 8
54 Uab 'B' 49.03 7
55 Tennessee Tech 49.21 4
56 Marshall 'B' 49.37 8
57 Kingsborough CC 49.87 9
58 North Greenville 50.36 9
-- Florida Atlantic University DNF 4
-- Ul-Lafayette DNF 8
-- Athletics Canada DQ 1 xchg zone violation
Women 4x200 m Relay College
===================================================================
Track: T 1:28.77 3/31/2018 PURE Athletics, PURE Athleti
K Baptiste, S Wimbley, T Bowie, S Henry-Robinson
Track: T 1:28.77 4/1/2017 Tumbleweed Track Club, Tumbleweed
D Henry, A Onoura, T Bartoletta, D Schippers
Relays: R 1:28.77 4/1/2017 Tumbleweed Track Club, Tumbleweed
D Henry, A Onoura, T Bartoletta, D Schippers
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pure Athletics 1:29.25 1
2 Alabama 1:31.80 3
3 South Carolina 1:33.00 3
4 Usatf High Performance 'C' 1:33.14 2
5 Miami (Fla.) 1:33.34 3
6 Usatf High Performance 1:33.52 1
7 Usatf High Performance 'B' 1:34.22 1
8 Twcus 1:35.40 2
9 Nebraska 1:35.64 3
10 Purdue 1:36.27 5
11 Uab 1:36.53 6 1:36.525
12 North Carolina 1:36.53 4 1:36.530
13 Hampton 1:37.04 4 1:37.032
14 Indiana Tech 1:37.04 6 1:37.036
15 Ohio State 1:37.32 5
16 Marshall 1:37.55 3
17 Clemson 1:37.60 3
18 Athletics Thailand 1:37.81 2
19 Academy of Art 1:38.21 4
20 Iowa 1:38.52 3
21 Indiana 1:38.66 4
22 SE Louisiana 1:38.79 7
23 East Tenn. St. 1:38.86 6
24 Austin Peay 1:39.02 5
25 Georgia Southern 1:39.13 6
26 Grand Valley St. 1:39.17 5
27 Rutgers 1:39.74 4
28 Savannah State 1:40.54 6
29 Coppin State 1:40.80 6
30 Iowa 'B' 1:42.00 4 1:41.993
31 Indiana Tech 'B' 1:42.00 7 1:41.996
32 Alabama A&M 1:42.14 4
33 Austin Peay 'B' 1:42.20 7
34 Marshall 'B' 1:42.25 5
35 Umbc 1:44.23 3
36 Tennessee Tech 1:45.35 5
37 North Greenville 1:47.23 6
-- Empire Athletics DNF 2
-- Ucf DQ 3 xchg zone vioation
-- Usatf High Performance 'D' DQ 2 xchg zone violation
Women 4x400 m Relay College
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Track: T 3:24.14 4/7/2012 One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
Relays: R 3:24.14 2012 One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. Augustine's 3:37.86q 1
1:48.59 (1:48.59) 2:43.21 (54.62) 3:37.86 (54.65)
2 Purdue 3:39.63q 2
1:51.55 (1:51.55) 2:45.31 (53.76) 3:39.63 (54.32)
3 Jacksonville 3:39.81q 6
1:51.86 (1:51.86) 2:44.70 (52.84) 3:39.81 (55.11)
4 Clemson 'B' 3:39.87q 5
1:50.53 (1:50.53) 2:44.58 (54.05) 3:39.87 (55.29)
5 Charlotte 3:40.08q 1
1:52.55 (1:52.55) 2:46.56 (54.01) 3:40.08 (53.52)
6 Iowa 3:40.13q 7
1:49.99 (1:49.99) 2:44.57 (54.58) 3:40.13 (55.56)
7 Maryland 3:41.07q 5
1:51.61 (1:51.61) 2:46.41 (54.80) 3:41.07 (54.66)
8 Connecticut 3:42.14q 6
1:49.00 (1:49.00) 2:43.77 (54.77) 3:42.14 (58.37)
9 Ucf 3:42.56q 1
1:51.85 (1:51.85) 2:47.43 (55.58) 3:42.56 (55.13)
10 Columbia 3:42.80 3
1:53.14 (1:53.14) 2:48.46 (55.32) 3:42.80 (54.34)
11 Iowa 'B' 3:43.79 1
1:51.27 (1:51.27) 2:47.54 (56.27) 3:43.80 (56.26)
12 Georgia State 3:43.82 1
1:53.55 (1:53.55) 2:49.10 (55.55) 3:43.82 (54.72)
13 Troy 3:44.43 3
1:53.56 (1:53.56) 2:50.85 (57.29) 3:44.43 (53.58)
14 Grand Valley St. 3:44.50 7
1:54.18 (1:54.18) 2:49.79 (55.61) 3:44.50 (54.71)
15 Alabama State 3:44.82 6
1:54.43 (1:54.43) 2:49.40 (54.97) 3:44.82 (55.42)
16 Hampton 3:45.07 3
1:53.31 (1:53.31) 2:49.53 (56.22) 3:45.07 (55.54)
17 Ohio State 'B' 3:45.75 4
1:53.43 (1:53.43) 2:49.57 (56.14) 3:45.75 (56.18)
18 Rutgers 3:46.08 2
1:54.54 (1:54.54) 2:51.09 (56.55) 3:46.08 (54.99)
19 Liu Brooklyn 3:46.45 6
1:52.94 (1:52.94) 2:50.68 (57.74) 3:46.45 (55.77)
20 Georgia Tech 3:46.77 6
1:54.30 (1:54.30) 2:51.57 (57.27) 3:46.77 (55.20)
21 Alabama A&M 3:46.79 7
1:53.95 (1:53.95) 2:49.79 (55.84) 3:46.79 (57.00)
22 Nebraska 3:47.03 2
1:51.24 (1:51.24) 2:48.26 (57.02) 3:47.03 (58.77)
23 Austin Peay 3:47.09 3
1:54.14 (1:54.14) 2:49.67 (55.53) 3:47.09 (57.42)
24 Indiana Tech 3:47.10 5
1:53.89 (1:53.89) 2:51.18 (57.29) 3:47.10 (55.92)
25 DePaul 3:48.19 7
1:56.94 (1:56.94) 2:53.50 (56.56) 3:48.19 (54.69)
26 Charleston Southern 3:48.40 2
1:54.67 (1:54.67) 2:51.79 (57.12) 3:48.40 (56.61)
27 Indiana 3:48.79 7
1:53.36 (1:53.36) 2:51.69 (58.33) 3:48.79 (57.10)
28 Uab 3:48.84 3
1:55.10 (1:55.10) 2:52.69 (57.59) 3:48.84 (56.15)
29 Savannah State 3:48.92 7
1:52.87 (1:52.87) 2:51.07 (58.20) 3:48.92 (57.85)
30 Academy of Art 3:49.20 6
1:55.18 (1:55.18) 2:54.72 (59.54) 3:49.20 (54.48)
31 Coppin State 3:49.21 2
1:55.38 (1:55.38) 2:52.14 (56.76) 3:49.21 (57.07)
32 SE Louisiana 3:49.69 1
1:54.08 (1:54.08) 2:51.72 (57.64) 3:49.69 (57.97)
33 Mercer 3:49.83 5
1:55.11 (1:55.11) 2:51.74 (56.63) 3:49.83 (58.09)
34 Kennesaw State 3:50.61 4
1:56.42 (1:56.42) 2:54.84 (58.42) 3:50.61 (55.77)
35 Marshall 'B' 3:50.94 6
1:57.28 (1:57.28) 2:54.60 (57.32) 3:50.94 (56.34)
36 Limestone 3:51.34 2
1:54.95 (1:54.95) 2:51.05 (56.10) 3:51.34 (1:00.29)
37 Fiu 3:51.47 4
1:53.60 (1:53.60) 2:51.07 (57.47) 3:51.47 (1:00.40)
38 Marshall 3:51.80 5
1:54.26 (1:54.26) 2:52.34 (58.08) 3:51.80 (59.46)
39 Georgia Southern 3:53.44 5
1:57.10 (1:57.10) 2:56.30 (59.20) 3:53.44 (57.14)
40 Virginia State 3:58.17 6
1:59.43 (1:59.43) 2:58.22 (58.79) 3:58.17 (59.95)
41 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:58.81 2
2:00.24 (2:00.24) 3:00.38 (1:00.14) 3:58.81 (58.43)
42 Umbc 3:58.82 7
1:57.47 (1:57.47) 2:57.84 (1:00.37) 3:58.82 (1:00.98)
43 Austin Peay 'B' 4:01.96 3
2:00.30 (2:00.30) 3:00.32 (1:00.02) 4:01.96 (1:01.64)
44 Kingsborough CC 4:02.48 1
2:00.47 (2:00.47) 2:58.48 (58.01) 4:02.48 (1:04.00)
Women 4x400 m Relay Oly Developm College
===================================================================
Track: T 3:24.14 4/7/2012 One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
Relays: R 3:24.14 2012 One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Usatf High Performance 'C' 3:26.29 1
1:43.99 (1:43.99) 2:36.21 (52.22) 3:26.29 (50.08)
2 Athletics Canada 3:28.54 1
1:44.77 (1:44.77) 2:37.04 (52.27) 3:28.54 (51.50)
3 Pure Athletics 3:29.26 1
1:43.48 (1:43.48) 2:35.60 (52.12) 3:29.26 (53.66)
4 Usatf High Performance 'B' 3:31.25 1
1:46.25 (1:46.25) 2:39.31 (53.06) 3:31.25 (51.94)
5 Caribbean Connect 3:32.16 1
1:48.03 (1:48.03) 2:41.21 (53.18) 3:32.16 (50.95)
6 Clutch Performance 3:32.98 2
1:46.75 (1:46.75) 2:39.53 (52.78) 3:32.98 (53.45)
7 Usatf High Performance 3:34.85 1
1:47.11 (1:47.11) 2:40.74 (53.63) 3:34.85 (54.11)
8 Athletics Canada 'B' 3:34.88 2
1:47.83 (1:47.83) 2:39.27 (51.44) 3:34.88 (55.61)
9 Empire Athletics 3:41.49 2
1:48.27 (1:48.27) 2:42.74 (54.47) 3:41.49 (58.75)
Women 4x400 m Relay Tom Jones College
================================================================
Track: T 3:24.14 4/7/2012 One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
Relays: R 3:24.14 2012 One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
School Finals
================================================================
1 South Carolina 3:27.53
1:43.26 (1:43.26) 2:37.50 (54.24) 3:27.53 (50.03)
2 Florida 3:27.76
1:43.59 (1:43.59) 2:36.74 (53.15) 3:27.76 (51.02)
3 Alabama 3:28.60
1:44.38 (1:44.38) 2:36.14 (51.76) 3:28.60 (52.46)
4 Kentucky 3:31.66
1:47.66 (1:47.66) 2:41.45 (53.79) 3:31.67 (50.22)
5 Miami (Fla.) 3:32.22
1:46.37 (1:46.37) 2:39.72 (53.35) 3:32.22 (52.50)
6 Clemson 3:32.67
1:46.83 (1:46.83) 2:39.35 (52.52) 3:32.67 (53.32)
7 Tennessee 3:34.70
1:47.49 (1:47.49) 2:41.83 (54.34) 3:34.70 (52.87)
8 Virginia Tech 3:38.26
1:47.47 (1:47.47) 2:43.01 (55.54) 3:38.26 (55.25)
9 Penn State 3:39.86
1:53.57 (1:53.57) 2:48.43 (54.86) 3:39.86 (51.43)
Women 4x400 m Relay College
================================================================
Track: T 3:24.14 4/7/2012 One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
Relays: R 3:24.14 2012 One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Augustine's 3:35.03
1:47.48 (1:47.48) 2:41.42 (53.94) 3:35.03 (53.61)
2 Purdue 3:35.73
1:48.07 (1:48.07) 2:42.55 (54.48) 3:35.74 (53.19)
3 Maryland 3:35.90
1:48.46 (1:48.46) 2:42.23 (53.77) 3:35.90 (53.67)
4 Iowa 3:36.32
1:49.28 (1:49.28) 2:42.55 (53.27) 3:36.32 (53.77)
5 Clemson 'B' 3:36.61
1:48.22 (1:48.22) 2:41.77 (53.55) 3:36.61 (54.84)
6 Charlotte 3:38.47
1:50.90 (1:50.90) 2:45.53 (54.63) 3:38.47 (52.94)
7 Jacksonville 3:39.95
1:49.56 (1:49.56) 2:44.16 (54.60) 3:39.95 (55.79)
-- Ucf DQ xchg zone violation
1:50.52 (1:50.52) 2:45.08 (54.56) 3:41.61 (56.53)
Women 4x800 m Relay College
===================================================================
Track: T 8:24.79 3/31/2018 HOKA NJNYTC, HOKA NJNYTC
H Wilson, D Aragon, C Barowski, C Brown
Relays: R 8:28.81 2013 Tennessee, Tennessee
Jackson, Ruff, Kane, Snap
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ohio State 8:30.79 1
2:08.43 (2:08.43) 4:18.37 (2:09.94) 6:28.65 (2:10.28) 8:30.80 (2:02.15)
2 Indiana 8:32.89 1
2:10.99 (2:10.99) 4:19.61 (2:08.62) 6:27.86 (2:08.25) 8:32.89 (2:05.03)
3 Florida 8:34.09 1
2:12.26 (2:12.26) 4:18.49 (2:06.23) 6:28.06 (2:09.57) 8:34.09 (2:06.03)
4 North Florida 8:47.04 1
2:10.51 (2:10.51) 4:21.06 (2:10.55) 6:34.42 (2:13.36) 8:47.04 (2:12.62)
5 Troy 8:49.03 1
2:12.11 (2:12.11) 4:24.54 (2:12.43) 6:39.69 (2:15.15) 8:49.03 (2:09.34)
6 Ucf 8:49.56 1
2:14.59 (2:14.59) 4:26.01 (2:11.42) 6:38.63 (2:12.62) 8:49.56 (2:10.93)
7 Georgia Tech 8:50.86 1 8:50.853
2:11.87 (2:11.87) 4:24.03 (2:12.16) 6:39.01 (2:14.98) 8:50.86 (2:11.85)
8 Rutgers 8:50.86 2 8:50.855
2:16.31 (2:16.31) 4:26.71 (2:10.40) 6:42.81 (2:16.10) 8:50.86 (2:08.05)
9 Umbc 8:57.50 2
2:15.43 (2:15.43) 4:30.48 (2:15.05) 6:47.30 (2:16.82) 8:57.50 (2:10.20)
10 South Carolina 9:02.50 1
2:15.06 (2:15.06) 4:27.64 (2:12.58) 6:41.68 (2:14.04) 9:02.50 (2:20.82)
11 Iowa 9:04.18 2
2:17.33 (2:17.33) 4:31.14 (2:13.81) 6:45.54 (2:14.40) 9:04.18 (2:18.64)
12 Alabama State 9:06.80 2
2:14.99 (2:14.99) 4:32.29 (2:17.30) 6:46.18 (2:13.89) 9:06.80 (2:20.62)
13 Appalachian State 9:06.90 2
2:17.58 (2:17.58) 4:34.22 (2:16.64) 6:53.42 (2:19.20) 9:06.91 (2:13.49)
14 Georgia State 9:07.70 1
2:13.04 (2:13.04) 4:30.19 (2:17.15) 6:52.63 (2:22.44) 9:07.70 (2:15.07)
15 Georgia Southern 9:16.31 2
2:17.08 (2:17.08) 4:33.72 (2:16.64) 6:58.15 (2:24.43) 9:16.31 (2:18.16)
16 Austin Peay 9:18.58 2
2:18.53 (2:18.53) 4:39.83 (2:21.30) 6:59.13 (2:19.30) 9:18.59 (2:19.46)
17 Florida Atlantic University 'B' 9:18.96 2
2:18.76 (2:18.76) 4:38.47 (2:19.71) 6:57.85 (2:19.38) 9:18.96 (2:21.11)
18 Charleston Southern 9:23.66 2
2:21.07 (2:21.07) 4:40.66 (2:19.59) 7:04.37 (2:23.71) 9:23.67 (2:19.30)
19 Coastal Carolina 'B' 11:23.48 2
2:47.66 (2:47.66) 5:31.96 (2:44.30) 8:32.81 (3:00.85) 11:23.48 (2:50.67)
-- St. Thomas (Fla.) DNF 2
1:09.467 (1:09.467) 2:24.625 (1:15.158) 3:35.937 (1:11.312)
4:52.622 (1:16.685) 8:04.976 (3:12.354)
Women 1600 Sprint Medley College
===================================================================
Track: T 3:37.62 4/4/2009 Tom Jones All-Stars
Relays: R 3:37.62 2009 Tom Jones All-Stars
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Norfolk State 3:45.74 1
1:42.45 (1:42.45) 2:41.26 (58.81) 3:46.05 (1:04.79)
2 Georgia 3:47.01 1
1:43.62 (1:43.62) 2:41.47 (57.85) 3:47.47 (1:06.00)
3 Ohio State 3:49.12 1
1:40.72 (1:40.72) 2:41.86 (1:01.14) 3:49.50 (1:07.64)
4 Iowa 3:52.85 1
1:44.33 (1:44.33) 2:41.72 (57.39) 3:53.05 (1:11.33)
5 Liu Brooklyn 3:54.82 2
1:44.97 (1:44.97) 2:46.58 (1:01.61) 3:54.97 (1:08.39)
6 Indiana 3:55.83 2
1:43.75 (1:43.75) 2:45.92 (1:02.17) 3:56.43 (1:10.51)
7 Maryland 3:56.53 2
8 Stony Brook 4:00.57 2
1:43.47 (1:43.47) 2:47.20 (1:03.73) 4:00.80 (1:13.60)
9 Georgia Southern 4:02.71 2
1:47.68 (1:47.68) 2:49.04 (1:01.36) 4:02.97 (1:13.93)
10 Uab 4:02.75 3
1:47.96 (1:47.96) 2:53.26 (1:05.30) 4:03.09 (1:09.83)
11 South Carolina 4:05.80 3
1:48.41 (1:48.41) 2:56.53 (1:08.12) 4:06.19 (1:09.66)
12 Jacksonville St. 4:12.30 3
1:55.89 (1:55.89) 3:04.15 (1:08.26) 4:12.93 (1:08.78)
13 Mercer 4:12.94 3
1:51.81 (1:51.81) 3:01.77 (1:09.96) 4:13.21 (1:11.44)
14 North Florida 4:15.52 3
1:52.53 (1:52.53) 3:01.29 (1:08.76) 4:16.02 (1:14.73)
15 North Greenville 4:17.07 2
1:51.33 (1:51.33) 2:59.91 (1:08.58) 4:17.25 (1:17.34)
16 Ul-Lafayette 4:20.41 3
1:49.82 (1:49.82) 3:01.47 (1:11.65) 4:20.73 (1:19.26)
17 Coastal Carolina 4:22.18 2
1:52.03 (1:52.03) 3:01.35 (1:09.32) 4:22.56 (1:21.21)
-- Miami (Fla.) DNF 1
1:04.866 (1:04.866) 2:02.359 (57.493) 3:03.732 (1:01.373)
Women Distance Medley College
================================================================
Track: T 11:07.60 3/30/1990 Villanova, Villanova
Bennett, Hunte, O'Sullivan, Franey
Relays: R 11:07.60 1990 Villanova, Villanova
Bennett, Hunte, O'Sullivan, Franey
School Finals
================================================================
1 Indiana 11:39.17
3:34.49 (3:34.49) 4:31.87 (57.38) 6:44.04 (2:12.17) 11:39.17 (4:55.13)
2 Connecticut 11:51.49
3:36.23 (3:36.23) 4:28.02 (51.79) 6:40.71 (2:12.69) 11:51.49 (5:10.78)
3 Kentucky 11:57.35
3:39.19 (3:39.19) 4:35.52 (56.33) 6:48.37 (2:12.85) 11:57.35 (5:08.98)
4 North Florida 12:07.68
3:36.86 (3:36.86) 4:33.19 (56.33) 6:51.56 (2:18.37) 12:07.68 (5:16.12)
5 Connecticut 'B' 12:13.62
3:46.54 (3:46.54) 4:41.41 (54.87) 7:01.11 (2:19.70) 12:13.62 (5:12.51)
6 Rutgers 12:14.77
3:44.71 (3:44.71) 4:40.19 (55.48) 7:00.22 (2:20.03) 12:14.77 (5:14.55)
7 Georgia Tech 12:16.13
3:40.01 (3:40.01) 4:35.75 (55.74) 6:50.77 (2:15.02) 12:16.13 (5:25.36)
8 Troy 12:23.64
3:49.23 (3:49.23) 4:47.67 (58.44) 7:06.61 (2:18.94) 12:23.64 (5:17.03)
9 Georgia 12:24.82
3:49.69 (3:49.69) 4:48.01 (58.32) 7:04.73 (2:16.72) 12:24.82 (5:20.09)
10 Alabama-Huntsville 12:29.54
4:00.96 (4:00.96) 5:01.27 (1:00.31) 7:16.54 (2:15.27) 12:29.54 (5:13.00)
11 Tennessee Wesleyan 12:56.66
3:49.78 (3:49.78) 4:55.02 (1:05.24) 7:27.78 (2:32.76) 12:56.66 (5:28.88)
12 Coastal Carolina 13:11.85
4:05.58 (4:05.58) 5:04.12 (58.54) 7:43.38 (2:39.26) 13:11.85 (5:28.47)
13 Coastal Carolina 'B' 13:58.83
3:59.80 (3:59.80) 5:12.47 (1:12.67) 7:54.55 (2:42.08) 13:58.83 (6:04.28)
Women 4x100 m Shuttle Hurdle College
===================================================================
Track: T 50.66 4/5/2014 BJPTC, BJPTC
Rollins, Harrison, Porter, Castlin
Relays: R 50.66 4/4/2014 BJPTC, BJPTC
K Castlin, B Rollins, Q Harrison
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Georgia Tech 54.59 2
2 Albany 55.88 3
3 Marshall 57.26 2
4 Troy 57.50 3
5 Austin Peay 59.05 5
6 Marshall 'B' 1:00.66 5
7 Jacksonville St. 1:02.60 5
-- N. Carolina A&T DNF 6
-- Eai DNF 6
-- Georgia Southern DNF 4
-- Florida A&M DQ 4 hurdle violation
-- Kennesaw State DQ 6 hurdle violation
Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
Progressions: 1.65, 1.70, 1,75, 1,78, 1,81, 1,84
Track: T 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC
Relays: R 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rhonda Rogombe JR Rutgers 1.78m 5-10.00
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81
O O O O XXX
2 Julija Tarvide JR Kennesaw Sta 1.75m 5-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78
O O O XXX
3 Jade Jordan SO Virginia Sta J1.75m 5-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78
O XO O XXX
4 Jada Watson SO Georgia Stat 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
4 Caroline Muller SR DePaul 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
4 Hope Purcell FR Indiana 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
7 Frankie Griffin SO Ul-Lafayette J1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
XO O XXX
8 Nazah Reddick SO N. Carolina J1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O XO XXX
8 Courteney Campbell SO Rutgers J1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O XO XXX
10 Kenflore Atilus SR FIU J1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O XXO XXX
11 Kayla Maczuga JR Florida State J1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
XO XXO XXX
12 Alexis Zatta SO Purdue 1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
O XXX
12 Victoria Stoffel SR Albany 1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
O XXX
12 Kelli DeGeorge JR Iowa 1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
O XXX
15 Paula Salmon FR N. Carolina J1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
XO XXX
15 Torie Derrow SO Marshall J1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
XO XXX
15 Aubrianna Lantrip JR Iowa J1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
XO XXX
18 Aviana Goode JR Syracuse J1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
XXO XXX
-- NaScottisha Drummond SR Tennessee Te NH
1.65
XXX
-- Esme Phillips JR Alabama NH
1.65
XXX
-- Kelly Ward SO Connecticut NH
1.65
XXX
-- Rachel Robertson FR Florida A&M NH
1.65
XXX
-- Sarah Bever SR Marshall NH
1.65
XXX
-- Kirby Powers SR South Florid NH
1.65
XXX
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
Progessions: 3.65, 3.80, 3.95, 4.10, 4.20, 4.30
Track: T 4.45m 2008 Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached
Relays: R 4.45m 2008 Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 sophie gutermuth Unattached 4.20m 13-09.25
4.10 4.20 4.35
O O XXX
2 Erica Sergeant SR Kennesaw Sta 4.10m 13-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20
O XO XO XO XXX
3 Kayla Smith Georgia J4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20
O O XXO XXX
4 Yaritza Díaz 6 Unattached 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O O O XXX
4 Jazmyn Dennis SO Florida A&M 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O O O XXX
6 Margaret Ollinger JR Vanderbilt J3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
XO O XXX
7 Sara McKeeman SR Ohio State J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O XO XO XXX
7 Hayley Horvath FR Towson J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
XO O XO XXX
7 Stephanie Lambeth JR South Florid J3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
XO XO XXX
10 Olivia Moore FR Georgia Tech J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
XO XO XO XXX
10 Nicole Carroll JR South Florid J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
XO XO XO XXX
12 Hailey Sweatman JR South Caroli J3.95m 12-11.50
3.95 4.10
XXO XXX
13 Nicole Breske JR Florida State 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
O O XXX
14 Emma Chee FR Connecticut J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XO O XXX
15 Caleigh Lofstead JR Vanderbilt J3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XO XXX
15 Tessa Sheets SO Purdue J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
O XO XXX
15 Anna Eaton SR North Caroli J3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XO XXX
15 Savannah Amato SR Austin Peay J3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XO XXX
19 Riley Felts FR Charlotte J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XO XXO XXX
20 Dascha Hix SR Austin Peay J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XXO XXO XXX
21 Anna Watson FR Indiana 3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
O XXX
21 Courtney Long Georgia 3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
O XXX
-- Adele Blalock SO South Caroli NH
3.65
XXX
Women Long Jump College
==================================================================================
Min Mark: 5.65m
Measure first legal mark. Then attempt must exceed minimum.
Track: T 6.88m 2008 Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss
Relays: R 6.88m 4/3/2008 Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Jewel Smith SR Maryland 6.21m 2.0 20-04.50 2
6.21m(2.0) PASS 5.88m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
2 Madeleine Akobundu JR N. Carolina 6.16m +0.0 20-02.50 2
6.02m(1.5) 6.16m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.93m(1.9) 6.04m(2.2)
3 Michelle Atherley JR Miami (Fla.) 6.10m 0.7 20-00.25 2
FOUL(2.2) 5.73m(1.2) 6.10m(0.7) 6.05m(+0.0) 5.93m(1.5) FOUL(3.0)
4 Jaden Mattox JR Purdue 6.09m 1.6 19-11.75 2
6.09m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.94m(0.9) 5.90m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
5 Destiny Copeland FR Indiana Tech 6.02m +0.0 19-09.00 1
5.75m(0.5) ND(0.3) 5.89m(0.1) 6.02m(2.2) 6.02m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
6 Leah Moran JR Indiana 6.00m 0.5 19-08.25 2
FOUL(3.5) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.99m(1.3) 6.00m(0.5) PASS 5.96m(0.9)
7 Makyla Stanley SR South Caroli 5.99m 1.7 19-08.00 2
5.71m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 5.99m(1.7) ND(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.93m(0.3)
8 Jade Jordan SO Charlotte 5.98m 1.4 19-07.50 2
5.98m(1.4) FOUL(2.2) ND(0.9) 5.98m(2.0) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.98m(NWI)
9 Jenna Jungels JR Indiana 5.88m 1.3 19-03.50 2
5.65m(1.4) 5.88m(1.3) 5.65m(1.2) 5.85m(0.3) ND(1.0) 5.62m(+0.0)
10 Taylor DeLoach JR Ohio State 5.78m +0.0 18-11.75 2
5.47m(1.1) 5.78m(+0.0) ND(1.5)
11 Zionn Pearson FR Nebraska 5.73m 0.1 18-09.75 2
5.73m(0.1) ND(0.5) 5.72m(2.1)
12 Taylor Woods SO Connecticut 5.69m +0.0 18-08.00 1
FOUL(0.1) 5.69m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
13 Latavia Coombs SR Kentucky 5.65m +0.0 18-06.50 1
5.65m(+0.0) ND(1.3) PASS
14 Myesha Nott FR Western Kent 5.52m 0.6 18-01.50 1
5.52m(0.6) ND(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)
15 Jaelan Leonard JR Hampton 5.45m 1.9 17-10.75 2
5.45m(1.9) ND(0.7) FOUL(2.3)
16 Brittany Cook SR Jacksonville 5.40m 1.5 17-08.75 1
5.40m(1.5) ND(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
16 Kaytlyn Gill SR South Florid 5.40m 1.5 17-08.75 1
5.40m(1.5) ND(1.3) ND(+0.0)
18 Stacey Destin SR Alabama 5.39m 0.5 17-08.25 1
FOUL(1.7) 5.39m(0.5) FOUL(1.5)
19 Javonia Ellis SO South Florid 5.36m 0.6 17-07.00 1
FOUL(1.3) 5.36m(0.6) ND(+0.0)
20 Oniesha Clarke SR Rutgers 5.14m +0.0 16-10.50 2
FOUL(0.9) 5.14m(+0.0) ND(1.7)
-- Nichyria Byrd SR Siu Edwardsv FOUL 2
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.2)
Women Triple Jump College
==================================================================================
Min Mark: 11.50m
Measure first legal mark. Then attempt must exceed minimum.
Track: T 13.98m 2008 Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
Relays: R 13.98m 2008 Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Thea LaFond Commonwealth 14.38mT 0.6 47-02.25 2
14.15m(0.7) 14.13m(1.0) 14.38m(0.6) 13.42m(+0.0) PASS PASS
2 Yanis David SR Florida 14.05m 2.2 46-01.25 2
13.58m(0.9) 13.60m(0.9) 14.00m(+0.0) 13.81m(+0.0) 13.63m(1.3) 14.05m(2.2)
3 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Excel SR Kentucky 13.68m 0.6 44-10.75 2
13.68m(0.6) 13.20m(+0.0) 13.19m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 13.57m(1.3) FOUL(1.3)
4 Christina Epps Gstc New Bal 13.53m 1.5 44-04.75 2
12.94m(+0.0) 12.95m(0.9) 13.11m(0.1) 13.53m(1.5) 13.36m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
5 Asa Garcia SR Florida 13.36m 2.3 43-10.00 2
13.36m(2.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.2) 13.17m(1.3) 13.20m(0.8) 13.22m(0.9)
6 Kala Penn JR Florida 13.15m 1.0 43-01.75 1
12.47m(0.6) 12.59m(1.2) 12.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.84m(+0.0) 13.15m(1.0)
7 Kali Hatcher FR Columbia 12.83m 0.8 42-01.25 2
12.65m(0.2) 12.57m(0.9) 12.83m(0.8) 12.64m(1.2) 12.69m(1.7) FOUL(1.2)
8 Myesha Nott FR Western Kent 12.80m +0.0 42-00.00 1
12.00m(+0.0) 12.68m(1.0) 12.80m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Bhrandi Crenshaw SO N.C. Central 12.72m 1.8 41-08.75 1
11.97m(+0.0) 12.53m(+0.0) 12.72m(1.8) 12.33m(+0.0) 12.64m(+0.0) 12.38m(+0.0)
10 Harleigh White SO Clemson 12.62m 0.7 41-05.00 1
FOUL(+0.0) 12.62m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
11 Tamara Moncrieffe JR Alabama 12.54m +0.0 41-01.75 2
FOUL(0.5) 12.54m(+0.0) 12.39m(0.4)
12 Mikaela Seibert SR Ohio State 12.52m +0.0 41-01.00 1
11.92m(+0.0) 12.38m(+0.0) 12.52m(+0.0)
13 Leah Moran JR Indiana 12.51m 1.2 41-00.50 2
FOUL(+0.0) 12.51m(1.2) 12.48m(+0.0)
14 Bria Matthews JR Georgia Tech 12.49m +0.0 40-11.75 2
11.95m(0.1) 12.49m(+0.0) 12.45m(1.2)
15 Anisa Toppin SR N. Carolina 12.48m 1.5 40-11.50 2
FOUL(0.7) 12.48m(1.5) 12.05m(0.5)
15 Alexus Shaw SR Georgia Stat 12.48m +0.0 40-11.50 1
12.48m(+0.0) 12.41m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
15 Camille Jouanno JR Academy of A 12.48m 1.5 40-11.50 2
FOUL(0.3) 12.48m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
18 Maryam Hassan JR Columbia 12.45m +0.0 40-10.25 1
12.15m(0.2) 12.01m(0.3) 12.45m(+0.0)
19 Peighton Simmons SO North Caroli 12.42m +0.0 40-09.00 1
12.19m(+0.0) 12.42m(+0.0) 11.86m(0.3)
20 Daneesha Davidson SO UCF 12.41m +0.0 40-08.75 2
12.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)
21 Crystal Henderson SR Buffalo 12.31m +0.0 40-04.75 1
11.72m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.31m(+0.0)
22 Jade Jordan SO Charlotte 12.23m +0.0 40-01.50 1
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.23m(+0.0)
23 Brittney Gibbs SR Siu Edwardsv 12.12m +0.0 39-09.25 1
12.12m(+0.0) 12.11m(1.7) FOUL(1.9)
24 Denisha West JR Marshall 11.97m +0.0 39-03.25 1
11.97m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9)
25 Maya Hanks FR Clemson 11.85m +0.0 38-10.50 1
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 11.85m(+0.0)
26 Raven Smith SR Tennessee Te 11.68m +0.0 38-04.00 1
11.58m(0.2) 11.61m(0.6) 11.68m(+0.0)
Women Shot Put College
=============================================================================
Min Mark: 13.00m
Measure first legal mark. Then attempt must exceed minimum.
Track: T 18.55m 2007 Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike
Relays: R 18.55m 2007 Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Trinity Tutti Club Sisu Th 16.57m 54-04.50 2
FOUL 15.05m 15.50m 15.17m 15.24m 16.57m
2 Molly Leppelmeier SO Kentucky 15.87m 52-01.00 2
15.01m 15.26m 15.87m FOUL FOUL 15.17m
3 Nicole Fautsch JR Kentucky 15.62m 51-03.00 2
FOUL FOUL 15.07m FOUL FOUL 15.62m
4 Michella Obijiaku JR Towson 15.22m 49-11.25 2
FOUL FOUL 14.63m FOUL 14.10m 15.22m
5 Erika Hammond JR Iowa 15.17m 49-09.25 2
14.25m 14.38m 15.17m 14.50m FOUL FOUL
6 Tara Belinsky SR Albany 15.11m 49-07.00 2
14.59m 15.11m 14.79m 15.11m FOUL FOUL
7 Sade Meeks SO Jacksonville J15.11m 49-07.00 1
14.42m 14.00m 14.90m 14.08m 15.11m 13.94m
8 Hannah Hall FR Miami (Fla.) 15.04m 49-04.25 2
14.66m 13.93m FOUL 14.54m 15.04m 14.84m
9 Veronica Fraley FR Clemson 14.75m 48-04.75 2
14.75m FOUL 14.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Jeia Gilliam JR Virginia Sta 14.62m 47-11.75 1
13.11m 13.85m 14.62m
11 Taylor Parker JR Liu Brooklyn 14.50m 47-07.00 1
FOUL 14.50m FOUL
12 Carisma Holland FR South Caroli 14.46m 47-05.25 2
FOUL 14.46m FOUL
13 Shelby Bigsby FR Albany 14.23m 46-08.25 1
14.01m 13.67m 14.23m
14 Kristian Jackson FR SE Louisiana 14.14m 46-04.75 2
FOUL 13.62m 14.14m
15 Phontavia Sawyer SR Towson 14.06m 46-01.50 2
FOUL 14.06m FOUL
16 Noelle Parker SR Jacksonville 13.94m 45-09.00 1
13.94m 13.86m 13.42m
17 Taylor Gorum SO Florida A&M 13.92m 45-08.00 1
13.92m FOUL FOUL
18 Samara Nelson FR Troy 13.83m 45-04.50 1
FOUL FOUL 13.83m
19 Loren James SO N. Carolina 13.53m 44-04.75 1
13.53m FOUL FOUL
20 Hannah Hahler JR Findlay 13.46m 44-02.00 2
FOUL 13.46m 13.43m
21 Ayana Culhane JR Hampton 13.40m 43-11.75 1
13.17m 13.40m FOUL
22 Jhane' Carter SR UCF 13.28m 43-07.00 2
13.28m FOUL FOUL
23 Dorian Solomon SO Florida A&M 13.06m 42-10.25 1
FOUL 13.01m 13.06m
24 Kiyanna Thomas JR Hampton 12.57m 41-03.00 1
12.57m FOUL FOUL
-- Enid Duut FR Virginia Tec FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Zyra Thomas FR Rutgers FOUL 1
FOUL ND FOUL
Women Discus Throw College
=============================================================================
Measure first legal mark. Then attempt must exceed minimum.
Min Mark: 40.0
Track: T 63.72m 1991 Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba
Relays: R 57.75m 1991 Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Trinity Tutti Club Sisu Th 55.07m 180-08 2
FOUL 43.56m 49.54m FOUL 55.07m FOUL
2 Taylor Gorum SO Florida A&M 51.60m 169-03 2
51.53m 45.41m 49.90m 49.01m 51.17m 51.60m
3 Molly Leppelmeier SO Kentucky 51.43m 168-09 2
48.04m 47.78m FOUL 47.00m 48.02m 51.43m
4 Gabrielle Rains JR FIU 48.93m 160-06 2
FOUL FOUL 48.22m 45.56m 48.93m FOUL
5 Sade Olatoye JR Ohio State 48.37m 158-08 2
48.37m FOUL 45.39m 48.36m 48.19m 47.64m
6 Phontavia Sawyer SR Towson 47.30m 155-02 2
47.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 47.30m
7 Timberly Molden JR FIU 47.03m 154-03 2
FOUL 45.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL 47.03m
8 Kristina Moore FR Florida 46.90m 153-10 2
42.73m FOUL 46.15m 44.76m FOUL 46.90m
9 Carisma Holland FR South Caroli 46.67m 153-01 1
39.52m 42.80m 46.67m 43.97m FOUL FOUL
10 Erin Jewell SO Alabama-Hunt 45.96m 150-09 1
45.90m 45.96m FOUL
11 Adelaide Aquilla FR Ohio State 45.95m 150-09 1
45.95m 45.67m 42.57m
12 Hannah Hall FR Miami (Fla.) 45.58m 149-06 1
44.88m 45.58m FOUL
13 Khayla Dawson JR Indiana 45.23m 148-05 2
41.95m 45.23m FOUL
14 Sarah Loesch SR Purdue 45.20m 148-03 2
41.57m FOUL 45.20m
15 Hayden Merrick Georgia 44.83m 147-01 2
44.70m FOUL 44.83m
16 Corneisha Mitchell SR Hampton 43.50m 142-08 2
42.95m FOUL 43.50m
17 Alexis Hill FR Indiana 42.88m 140-08 1
42.88m FOUL FOUL
18 Amiynah Campbell SR Albany 42.43m 139-02 1
36.50m FOUL 42.43m
19 Xiquaria Reliford JR Alabama Stat 42.18m 138-05 1
40.95m 42.18m 40.82m
20 Markeisha Lewis SO Florida A&M 41.91m 137-06 1
35.54m 41.91m FOUL
21 Grace Artis JR Jacksonville 41.40m 135-10 1
41.40m FOUL FOUL
22 Rachel Clowers SO Kansas 41.38m 135-09 1
38.33m 41.38m FOUL
23 Kiona Bradshaw SR Georgia Stat 40.71m 133-07 1
FOUL 40.71m FOUL
24 Bryana Scott JR Kennesaw Sta 40.41m 132-07 1
38.23m FOUL 40.41m
25 Loren James SO N. Carolina 40.09m 131-06 1
FOUL 37.76m 40.09m
26 Nicole Fautsch JR Kentucky 35.77m 117-04 2
FOUL FOUL 35.77m
-- Megan Douglas JR Kennesaw Sta FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw College
=============================================================================
Min Mark: 45.00m
Measure first legal mark. Then attempt must exceed minimum.
Track: T 69.13m 4/1/2006 Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC
Relays: R 69.13m 2006 Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Autavia Fluker JR South Alabam 60.56m 198-08 1
55.72m 56.31m FOUL 57.46m 60.56m
2 Kate Deaton SR Ohio State 58.85m 193-01 2
53.87m 58.85m 57.61m 57.21m 58.13m 58.12m
3 Naquita Williams SO Troy 58.25m 191-01 1
FOUL FOUL 56.12m 54.10m 58.25m
4 Jade Gates SO DePaul 56.75m 186-02 1
56.75m FOUL FOUL
5 Nia Britt JR Iowa 56.64m 185-10 2
55.87m 56.27m FOUL 54.67m FOUL 56.64m
6 Allison Wahrman JR Iowa 56.55m 185-06 1
56.55m FOUL FOUL
7 Reneese Batson SR Marshall 56.41m 185-01 2
55.53m 56.41m FOUL FOUL 54.35m 55.69m
8 Milan Williams JR Charleston S 56.31m 184-09 2
FOUL 56.31m FOUL 53.64m 54.98m
9 Jhane' Carter SR UCF 56.25m 184-06 2
FOUL FOUL 56.15m FOUL FOUL 56.25m
10 Amanda Howe FR Iowa 55.07m 180-08 1
53.96m 54.74m 55.07m
11 Amanda Murphy SO South Caroli 54.78m 179-09 2
52.12m 51.94m 54.78m
12 Gianna Rao FR Penn State 54.14m 177-07 2
54.14m FOUL FOUL
13 Sade Meeks SO Jacksonville 53.89m 176-10 1
50.36m 51.94m 53.89m
14 Hasana Clark SR Marshall 53.34m 175-00 2
51.69m 52.73m 53.34m
15 Helga Volgyi SR Troy 53.16m 174-05 1
FOUL 52.03m 53.16m
16 Alexis Dowdy SR Ohio State 52.97m 173-09 2
52.97m FOUL 52.26m
17 Onnika Scott SR Florida A&M 52.75m 173-01 1
52.75m 52.60m 48.67m
18 Noelia Caceres SR Georgia Stat 52.74m 173-00 1
51.42m 52.74m 50.06m
19 Michella Obijiaku JR Towson 52.56m 172-05 1
FOUL 52.56m FOUL
20 Ashley Wilson SR South Florid 52.19m 171-03 2
50.26m 52.19m FOUL
21 Grace Walford JR SE Louisiana 51.71m 169-08 1
51.28m 51.71m FOUL
22 Amara Wiggan SO Florida 51.36m 168-06 1
FOUL FOUL 51.36m
23 Trinavia Williams JR FIU 50.90m 167-00 2
50.84m FOUL 50.90m
24 Erin McKee SR So. Conn. St 50.81m 166-08 1
FOUL FOUL 50.81m
25 Corneisha Mitchell SR Hampton 50.45m 165-06 2
FOUL FOUL 50.45m
26 Princess Brinkley SO Indiana 48.85m 160-03 1
FOUL 48.85m FOUL
27 Grace Artis JR Jacksonville 48.78m 160-00 1
48.78m 47.74m FOUL
28 Danielle Little SO Clemson 48.54m 159-03 2
FOUL FOUL 48.54m
29 Nia Seldon JR Kennesaw Sta 47.79m 156-09 2
FOUL FOUL 47.79m
30 Eleni Zotou FR UMBC 47.45m 155-08 2
46.77m 47.45m 47.08m
31 Aalayjhia Cobb SR So. Conn. St 46.52m 152-07 1
45.39m 46.52m 45.14m
32 Taylor Giles SR Towson 45.66m 149-10 1
41.77m 45.66m FOUL
-- Samantha Layko SR Coastal Caro FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw College
=============================================================================
Min Mark: 35.0m
Measure first legal mark. Then attempt must exceed minimum.
Track: T 60.85m 1986 Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida
Relays: R 60.85m 1986 Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Laura Paredes SO Florida State 55.38m 181-08 2
53.62m 50.57m 51.44m 51.70m 55.38m 54.45m
2 Marie-Therese Obst Georgia 53.73m 176-03 2
53.73m 51.28m FOUL 52.31m 52.96m FOUL
3 Madison Wiltrout FR North Caroli 52.45m 172-01 2
51.12m FOUL 49.05m 52.41m 48.75m 52.45m
4 Kelechi Nwanaga SO UMBC 50.87m 166-11 2
FOUL 50.87m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Samantha Zelden SO Alabama 49.67m 162-11 2
42.63m 44.31m 49.67m 46.23m FOUL FOUL
6 Asha James SO FIU 48.80m 160-01 2
47.05m 46.15m 44.33m 48.80m 44.92m FOUL
7 Taryn Ashby SO Villanova 48.03m 157-07 2
46.66m 44.52m 48.03m 44.79m FOUL 45.04m
8 Riley Schwietz Unattached 46.81m 153-07 2
42.83m 40.96m 46.81m 44.84m 43.42m FOUL
9 Thalia Ghalam JR Connecticut 45.44m 149-01 2
44.01m 45.44m 42.16m 39.94m FOUL 40.88m
10 Sarah Stanley SR Ohio State 44.04m 144-06 1
43.50m 41.00m 44.04m
11 Alexa Gardner FR Rutgers 43.19m 141-08 1
39.76m 37.08m 43.19m
12 Allie Twietmeyer JR Kansas 42.83m 140-06 1
42.83m 39.40m 37.90m
13 Megan Reed SR Florida 42.54m 139-07 2
41.83m FOUL 42.54m
14 Charlotte Wissing SO SE Louisiana 42.26m 138-08 2
41.54m 42.26m 40.99m
15 Claire Meyers JR Ul-Lafayette 41.91m 137-06 1
41.72m 40.86m 41.91m
16 Dina Cosic SO FIU 41.83m 137-03 1
39.87m 38.61m 41.83m
17 Tairyn Montgomery Georgia 41.33m 135-07 2
FOUL FOUL 41.33m
18 Heidi Heiniger SR Marshall 41.05m 134-08 1
34.45m 40.34m 41.05m
19 Kathryn Campbell SO Rutgers 40.64m 133-04 1
39.89m 40.64m 38.74m
20 Jeia Gilliam JR Virginia Sta 40.13m 131-08 1
40.13m FOUL 36.43m
21 Kayla Maczuga JR Florida State 39.69m 130-02 1
39.69m FOUL 38.78m
22 Shaylyn Stallbaumer SR Kansas 39.18m 128-06 1
39.18m FOUL 36.42m
23 Greta Romei JR Jacksonville 38.04m 124-10 1
37.96m 38.04m 36.42m
24 Bailey Swift SO Kansas 37.31m 122-05 1
37.31m FOUL FOUL
25 Sylvia Terente FR Marshall 36.31m 119-01 1
35.58m FOUL 36.31m
26 Ayana Culhane JR Hampton 35.36m 116-00 1
35.36m FOUL FOUL
-- Jade Gates SO DePaul FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women 200 m Dash Open
========================================================================
Track: T 22.25 4/22/2016 Dafne Schippers, Netherlands
Relays: R 22.27 2014 Joanna Atkins, Life Speed
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Mauricia Prieto JR Alabama 22.86 3.9 2
2 Marileidy Paulino Dominican Re 23.03 3.1 1
3 Savyon Toombs SO Jacksonville 23.22 3.9 2
4 Kong Lingwei SR Tumbleweed T 23.23 3.9 2
5 Takyera Roberson JR Alabama 23.34 1.5 3
6 Joanna Atkins SR Life Speed 23.41 3.1 1
7 Lenysse Dyer SR Tennessee 23.44 3.9 2
8 Saqukine Cameron SR Tennessee 23.54 2.8 5
9 D'Jai Baker JR Alabama 23.57 1.5 3
10 Leya Buchanan SR Athletics Ca 23.58 3.1 1
11 Asha Ruth Cptc New Bal 23.63 1.5 3
12 Natassha McDonald JR Alabama 23.64 1.5 3
13 Janet Amponsah SR Unattached 23.69 3.1 1
14 Gemma Acheampong Ghana 23.76 1.4 4
15 Krystal Sparling JR Alabama 23.77 3.9 2
16 Huang Guifen SR Tumbleweed T 23.78 3.9 2
17 Nicole Smith FR Jacksonville 23.83 3.7 7
18 Zoe Sherar Guelph 23.89 2.1 6
19 Liz Reid SR Towson 23.91 3.7 7
20 Gabrielle Farquharson SR Empire Athle 23.92 1.4 4
21 Dasia Pressley JR Syracuse 23.95 1.4 4
22 Micaiah Ransby SR Georgia 24.02 1.5 3
23 Travia Jones SR Athletics Ca 24.03 2.8 5
24 Chidinma Matthew SO Albany 24.05 2.1 6
25 Ombretta Minkue Meye JR Academy of A 24.09 3.6 10
26 Taliyah Townsend JR N. Carolina 24.11 2.1 6
27 Jaeda Hunt FR Georgia Stat 24.17 3.6 10
28 Kat Surin SR Connecticut 24.18 1.2 9
29 Jacquelyn Baldwin JR Jacksonville 24.19 3.9 2
30 Crystal Johnson FR Towson 24.20 2.4 8 24.193
31 Kyra Atkins SR Charlotte 24.20 2.4 8 24.195
31 Begotty Laroche SO So. Conn. St 24.20 2.4 8 24.195
33 Kiana Davis SR East Tenn. S 24.26 2.8 5
34 Martina Weil SR Tennessee 24.27 1.4 4 24.262
35 Amanda Stead SO Stony Brook 24.27 3.6 10 24.267
36 Shalah Smiling JR Jacksonville 24.28 1.4 4
37 Janie O'Connor SO Kentucky 24.30 2.8 5
38 Talia Buss JR Iowa 24.34 2.4 8
39 Megan Grabowski JR Indiana 24.44 3.7 7
40 Jairyn Russell SO Alabama-Hunt 24.45 3.7 7
41 Vivette Green FR Purdue 24.46 2.0 11
42 Camille Christopher FR Purdue 24.47 1.2 9
43 Antonise Christian SO Iowa 24.48 2.8 5 24.472
44 Lauryn James FR Charleston S 24.48 1.2 9 24.480
45 Quashira McIntosh SR Nebraska 24.53 1.4 4 24.521
46 Kimberly Hyacinthe Athletics Ca 24.53 1.5 3 24.522
46 Jenae Ambrose SR Florida Atlantic 24.53 3.1 1 24.522
48 Selena Arjona-Alcazar FR Academy of A 24.53 1.6 14 24.528
49 Nyasia Daniels SR Charlotte 24.55 2.0 11
50 Isis Brooks SO Hampton 24.57 2.8 5 24.563
51 Gabrielle Irving SR Georgia Stat 24.57 2.4 8 24.565
52 Akia Slaughter JR Alabama A&M 24.57 2.1 6 24.570
53 Cherrish Wright SO Mercer 24.61 1.4 13
54 Taylor Woods SO Connecticut 24.62 2.4 8 24.619
55 Lamisha Simmons SR East Tenn. S 24.62 3.6 10 24.620
56 Nicole Sreenan SO Grand Valley 24.64 3.7 7
57 Tiyanna Johnson FR Austin Peay 24.67 2.8 12
58 Jordyn Braswell FR Georgia Stat 24.69 1.3 15
59 Myia Dorsey JR Purdue 24.72 2.1 6
60 Antonishka Deveaux SO Indiana Tech 24.74 1.2 9
61 Whitney Bridges FR Nebraska 24.75 2.4 8
62 Ilyria Johns FR Florida A&M 24.76 1.4 13
63 Amaya Chadwick FR Purdue 24.77 1.6 14
64 Nikki Fogarty SR Stony Brook 24.83 1.6 14 24.827
65 Jahari Coleman JR Albany 24.83 3.6 10 24.829
66 Kyra Wilder FR Austin Peay 24.86 2.8 12 24.852
67 Jellisa Westney SR Athletics Ca 24.86 1.5 3 24.854
68 Allysia Parry FR Academy of A 24.87 1.4 13 24.865
68 Dejanee Parms FR Connecticut 24.87 1.6 14 24.865
70 Supawan Thipat SR Athletics Th 24.90 2.4 8 24.899
71 Asha Copeland SO Hampton 24.90 2.1 6 24.900
72 Angelica Floyd SO Grand Valley 24.91 2.0 11 24.902
73 Jacqueline Scott FR Indiana Tech 24.91 1.4 13 24.903
74 Tessola Duncan SO Mercer 24.98 2.0 11
75 Lauryn Dancy SO Mercer 25.00 2.8 12
76 Marion Meadows SO Mercer 25.02 1.4 13
77 Mia Avila FR Academy of A 25.06 2.0 11
78 Rhone' Allen FR Charleston S 25.07 1.6 14 25.063
79 Sekayi Bracey JR Purdue 25.07 2.8 5 25.066
80 Jaela Gay SR Indiana 25.10 1.4 13 25.091
81 Emmanuela Lauredent JR Stony Brook 25.10 2.8 12 25.097
82 Doneasha Brewer SO Indiana Tech 25.19 3.6 10
83 Hava Turner FR Academy of A 25.21 1.3 15
84 Riley Egbula SR Indiana 25.22 2.8 12
85 Sydney Wright SR Troy 25.24 1.4 13
86 Autumn Heath SR Purdue 25.25 1.2 9
87 Darria Matthias FR Academy of A 25.26 1.2 9 25.254
88 Domonique Turner Tennessee 25.26 1.2 9 25.255
89 Sha'londa Terry SO Indiana Tech 25.28 1.6 14
90 Starr Graham SR East Tenn. S 25.29 1.3 15
91 Zahkaria Frett FR Florida A&M 25.31 3.7 7
92 Cathryn Lane FR Coppin State 25.39 3.6 10
93 Molly Parker FR Alabama-Hunt 25.40 2.0 11
94 Willow Stuedemann JR Grand Valley 25.44 2.0 11
95 Cameren Pryor SR Charlotte 25.45 2.8 12
96 Parichat Charoensuk SR Athletics Th 25.49 2.1 6
97 Mallory Pitchford JR Hampton 25.51 3.6 10
98 Briana Burt SR So. Conn. St 25.64 1.4 4
99 Victoria Guerra SR Jacksonville 25.65 2.8 12
100 Oceana Williams JR So. Conn. St 25.66 1.3 15 25.653
100 Sarah Dunmore SR Indiana Tech 25.66 3.7 7 25.653
102 Maya Davis SO Alabama A&M 25.68 1.3 15
103 Madison Mueller SR Mercer 25.70 1.3 15
104 Erykah Jerome SO Coppin State 25.83 2.8 12
105 Kylie Mcmillan SR Hampton 25.88 1.4 13
106 Tyauna Ferguson FR Alabama-Hunt 26.06 1.2 9
107 Mary Martin JR Unattached 26.12 2.1 6
108 Jeanne-Marie Johnson SO Kingsborough 26.17 1.6 14
109 Kala Spinks JR Alabama A&M 26.18 1.3 15
110 Nicole White SO So. Conn. St 26.31 2.4 8
111 Arryanna Dean JR Alabama A&M 26.41 3.9 2
112 Shekinah Wilder SR North Greenv 27.05 2.8 5
113 Sarah Scism SR North Greenv 27.33 3.1 1
114 Millie Klefsaas SO North Greenv 27.66 1.4 4
115 Candace Hill SR Clutch Perfo 28.11 3.1 1
116 Jada Laye FR Iowa 48.92 2.8 5
Women 400 m Dash Open
===================================================================
Track: T 50.17 4/24/2015 Kendra Harrison, Kentucky
Relays: R 50.23 2011 Francena McCorory, Adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maddy Price SR Athletics Ca 52.30 2
2 Jordan Lavender SR Life Speed 52.54 1
3 Brionna Thomas SR Clutch Perfo 52.70 1
4 Maya Stephens SR Athletics Ca 52.87 2
5 Natoya Goule adidas 53.12 1
6 Asha Ruth Cptc New Bal 53.48 2
7 Claudia Francis Unattached 53.54 1
8 Cynthia Anais Archimethese 53.56 2
9 Milagros Duran Dominican Re 53.68 3
10 Faith Dismuke SR Life Speed 53.74 2 53.738
11 Micha Powell SR Athletics Ca 53.74 2 53.740
12 Alica Brown SR Athletics Ca 53.79 2
13 Chrishuna Williams Stubbs Manag 54.06 1
14 Layla White SR Tennessee 54.53 3
15 Samatha Dirks SR Empire Athle 54.67 4
16 Akua Obeng-Akrofi SR Clutch Perfo 54.73 1
17 Tiffany Harris SR Empire Athle 54.87 5
18 Crystal Emmanuel SR Athletics Ca 55.11 3
19 Pashen Williams SO Jacksonville 55.18 3 55.174
20 Sun-Sara Williams JR N. Carolina 55.18 3 55.179
21 Niata Alexander SR Troy 55.45 3 55.444
22 Sabrina Richman SO Austin Peay 55.45 4 55.449
23 Kelsey Balkwill Border City 55.46 2
24 Alexis Crosby FR Syracuse 55.66 4
25 Ayano Shiomi Ritsumeikan 55.77 3
26 Sarah Beulla JR Grand Valley 56.02 6
27 T'Sheila Mungo Unattached 56.05 3
28 Terion Davis SO Alabama A&M 56.24 7
29 Maya Davis SO Alabama A&M 56.28 7
30 Sadae Davidson FR Jacksonville 56.31 5
31 Amelia Reynolds SO Jacksonville 56.32 6
32 Ericka Charles SR G.W. Express 56.49 6
33 Jasmine Parquet JR Charlotte 56.53 5
34 Ayanna Moody SR Indiana Tech 56.74 4
35 Ebony Tolliver SO UAB 56.77 7
36 Payton Russell SO N. Carolina 57.05 4
37 Amelia Thiesing JR Austin Peay 57.26 6
38 Regan Clay SO Vanderbilt 57.31 5
39 Cemere Petty SO Charlotte 57.51 4
40 Lonzetta Simpkins FR Florida A&M 57.56 7
41 Collia Rowe SO North Greenv 57.87 6
42 Mika Cox SO Iowa 58.23 6
43 Brooke Krohley SR So. Conn. St 58.28 7
44 Diamond Griffin SO Alabama A&M 58.30 8
45 Pamela Sanders-Booker FR Indiana Tech 58.94 8
46 Tyesha James SO Kingsborough 59.28 7
47 Alexis Gay SR Iowa 59.33 7
48 Janee Quailes FR Coppin State 59.48 7
49 Searra Woods SO Florida Atlantic 59.58 5
50 Jessica Kelley FR Austin Peay 59.63 8
51 Nyeira Gordon SO Kingsborough 59.70 8
52 Allana Johnson SO Austin Peay 59.83 8
53 Cathryn Lane FR Coppin State 1:00.26 6
54 Dajah Parker_love FR Norfolk Stat 1:01.07 6
55 Briley Arnold FR North Greenv 1:02.54 8
-- Kiyah Owens JR Albany DNF 4
-- Alyssa Nelson FR UAB DQ 8 lane violation
Women 400 m Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Track: T 54.88 4/6/2012 Tierra Brown, Adidas
Relays: R 54.88 2012 Tierra Brown, Adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tia-Adana Belle G.W.Express/ 54.18T 1
2 Grace Claxton SR Puerto Rico 56.82 1
3 Kiah Seymour SR Usatf High P 56.96 1
4 Katrina Seymour Unattached 57.59 1
5 Noelle Montcalm SR Athletics Ca 59.22 1
6 Jessica Eby SO Grand Valley 59.87 2
7 Jenny Kimbro JR Iowa 59.95 2
8 Tria Simmons SR Iowa 59.99 3
9 Maria Matos Dominican Re 1:00.50 2
10 Nilaja Florence FR N. Carolina 1:01.66 2
11 Jeyland Valentin SR Indiana 1:02.65 2
12 Marielle Lewis JR UAB 1:02.71 3
13 Latosha Wallace SR Unattached 1:02.81 1
14 Arryanna Dean JR Alabama A&M 1:03.11 5
15 Ashlan Bowdry FR Charlotte 1:03.72 4
16 Eden Senior FR Charleston S 1:03.75 3
17 Kylie Morken SO Iowa 1:03.82 3
18 Destiny Copeland FR Indiana Tech 1:03.88 3
19 Brooklynn Broadwater SR Tennessee 1:04.27 2
20 Kailiece Harris FR Florida Atlantic 1:04.29 4 1:04.283
21 Jonae Harris FR Florida A&M 1:04.29 5 1:04.289
22 Leondra Correia JR Indiana Tech 1:05.37 5
23 Tylynn Register SO Jacksonville 1:05.53 5
24 Shantel Ardley JR Charleston S 1:05.99 3
25 Emily Beisecker JR North Greenv 1:06.55 4
26 Asha Alvarez SR Florida A&M 1:06.68 5
27 Ashley Grant JR Florida A&M 1:06.87 5
28 Ed'Quisha Alvin JR Florida A&M 1:08.36 4
29 Itiana Redding FR Florida A&M 1:08.42 5
30 Makayla Williams FR Florida A&M 1:13.29 4
-- Heather Johnson SR Grand Valley DNF 2
Women 200 m Dash College Invite
========================================================================
Track: T 22.25 4/22/2016 Dafne Schippers, Netherlands
Relays: R 22.27 2014 Joanna Atkins, Life Speed
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Anavia Battle SO Ohio State 22.54 -1.2 1
2 Cambrea Sturgis FR N. Carolina 23.02 -1.2 1 23.015
3 Abby Steiner FR Kentucky 23.02 -1.2 1 23.016
4 Kiara Grant SO Norfolk Stat 23.56 -0.8 2
5 Rebekah Smith JR Clemson 23.79 -1.2 1
6 Charminiqu Hackney JR Alabama Stat 23.86 -0.8 2
7 Ciara Holback JR UCF 24.00 -0.8 2
8 Niata Alexander SR Troy 24.06 -0.8 2
9 Shian Hyde JR UCF 24.11 -0.8 2
10 Brianna Hayden JR Georgia Tech 24.56 -0.8 2
11 Dajah Parker_love FR Norfolk Stat 24.97 -0.8 2
Women High Jump College Invite
==========================================================================
Progressions: 1.71, 1.76, 1.81, 1.84, 1.87, 1.90, 1.93
Track: T 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC
Relays: R 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ellen Ekholm JR Kentucky 1.81m 5-11.25
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84
O O XXO XXX
2 Clarissa Cutliff SR FIU 1.76m 5-09.25
1.71 1.76 1.81
O O XXX
2 Katherine Isenbarger FR Western Kent 1.76m 5-09.25
1.71 1.76 1.81
O O XXX
4 Tria Simmons SR Iowa J1.76m 5-09.25
1.71 1.76 1.81
XXO O XXX
5 Abigail Kwarteng JR Alabama J1.76m 5-09.25
1.71 1.76 1.81
O XO XXX
6 Carly Hinkle SO Kentucky 1.71m 5-07.25
1.71 1.76
O XXX
6 Taylor Dames SR South Alabam 1.71m 5-07.25
1.71 1.76
O XXX
6 Lissa Labiche JR South Caroli 1.71m 5-07.25
1.71 1.76
O XXX
6 Jordan Fields SO South Caroli 1.71m 5-07.25
1.71 1.76
O XXX
10 Khemani Roberts SR Tennessee Te J1.71m 5-07.25
1.71 1.76
XO XXX
10 Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis JR Maryland J1.71m 5-07.25
1.71 1.76
XO XXX
12 Olivia Swan SR South Alabam J1.71m 5-07.25
1.71 1.76
XXO XXX
-- Annastacia Forrester JR Western Kent NH
1.71
XXX
-- Kenya Livingston FR Clemson NH
1.71
XXX
Women Long Jump College Invite
===============================================================================
Track: T 6.88m 2008 Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss
Relays: R 6.88m 4/3/2008 Brittney Reese (22.7.25), Ole Miss
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Darrielle McQueen Unattached 6.48m 1.7 21-03.25
6.13m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.31m(-1.0) 6.32m(+0.0) 6.44m(1.9) 6.48m(1.7)
2 Kala Penn JR Florida 6.20m +0.0 20-04.25
6.20m(-1.1) FOUL(1.3) 6.02m(-0.8) 5.94m(-1.9) 6.20m(+0.0) FOUL(3.2)
3 Imani Oliver SR Twcus 6.18m 0.3 20-03.50
5.63m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.93m(1.8) 6.15m(+0.0) 6.00m(1.9) 6.18m(0.3)
4 Chantel Malone SR Twcus 6.15m +0.0 20-02.25
6.15m(+0.0) 5.97m(1.2) FOUL(3.3) 6.09m(-0.4) FOUL(2.0) 6.11m(+0.0)
5 Aries Sanchez Jlr Track CL 6.12m +0.0 20-01.00
6.03m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.77m(-0.9) 6.03m(0.7) FOUL(0.8)
6 Amanda Carty JR Iowa 5.99m +0.0 19-08.00
5.83m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.75m(0.2) FOUL(1.7) 5.99m(+0.0)
7 Anna Keefer SO North Caroli 5.96m +0.0 19-06.75
5.96m(+0.0) 5.75m(-0.6) 5.84m(2.3) 5.78m(-0.9) 5.77m(2.3) FOUL(3.2)
8 Annastacia Forrester JR Western Kent 5.95m 0.4 19-06.25
FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.5) 5.95m(0.4) 5.79m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 5.84m(0.5)
9 Rayquel Berry FR FIU 5.82m +0.0 19-01.25
5.82m(+0.0) 5.61m(-0.5) FOUL(0.9) 5.68m(1.6) FOUL(0.1) 5.66m(0.9)
Women Shot Put College Invite
==========================================================================
Track: T 18.55m 2007 Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike
Relays: R 18.55m 2007 Kristin Heaston (60.10.5), Nike
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brittany Crew Club Sisu Th 17.78m 58-04.00
16.31m 17.78m 17.17m FOUL 17.59m 17.62m
2 Portious Warren SR Alabama 17.43m 57-02.25
16.36m 16.10m 16.54m FOUL 16.52m 17.43m
3 Sarah Mitton Club Sisu Th 17.29m 56-08.75
17.06m 17.10m 17.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Haley Teel SR Alabama 17.13m 56-02.50
17.13m 16.00m 16.32m 16.88m 16.78m 16.65m
5 Sade Olatoye JR Ohio State 16.90m 55-05.50
16.90m 16.09m 15.98m 16.03m FOUL 16.82m
6 Madison Pollard FR Indiana 16.43m 53-11.00
15.55m 16.43m FOUL 15.65m FOUL 15.65m
7 Nickolette Dunbar SO Alabama 16.15m 53-00.00
15.83m 15.48m FOUL 16.15m FOUL FOUL
8 Khayla Dawson JR Indiana 16.01m 52-06.50
15.91m 16.01m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
9 Ashley Davis JR SE Louisiana 15.94m 52-03.75
FOUL 14.28m 15.76m FOUL 15.15m 15.94m
10 Nia Britt JR Iowa 15.69m 51-05.75
15.68m 15.69m FOUL
11 Laulauga Tausaga JR Iowa 15.65m 51-04.25
15.65m FOUL FOUL
12 Adelaide Aquilla FR Ohio State 15.56m 51-00.75
FOUL 14.72m 15.56m
13 Autavia Fluker JR South Alabam 15.37m 50-05.25
14.90m 15.37m 15.29m
14 Janell Fullerton SO Clemson 14.82m 48-07.50
14.82m FOUL FOUL
15 Alexandra Emilianov SO Kansas 14.67m 48-01.75
14.40m 14.67m FOUL
16 Debbie Ajagbe SO Miami (Fla.) 14.18m 46-06.25
13.16m 14.18m 13.75m
Women Discus Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
Track: T 63.72m 1991 Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba
Relays: R 60.92m 4/1/2016 Paige Blackburn, USAF
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shanice Love JR Florida State 60.29m 197-10
FOUL 60.29m FOUL 52.95m FOUL 60.18m
2 Laulauga Tausaga JR Iowa 57.74m 189-05
54.39m 57.74m 56.89m 57.66m FOUL FOUL
3 Venique Harris SR Albany 56.69m 186-00
FOUL FOUL 53.47m 48.58m 53.26m 56.69m
4 Alexandra Emilianov SO Kansas 56.41m 185-01
53.26m 53.84m 56.29m 52.64m 55.41m 56.41m
5 Chioma Onyekwere SR Unattached 55.46m 181-11
54.51m FOUL FOUL 50.59m FOUL 55.46m
6 Zarankaite Ieva Unattached 53.58m 175-09
FOUL 53.58m 47.64m FOUL 49.75m 49.67m
7 Zakiya Rashid JR Miami (Fla.) 52.51m 172-03
45.31m FOUL 52.51m 50.33m 50.87m 52.14m
8 Jeia Gilliam JR Virginia Sta 51.86m 170-02
45.83m 48.27m 51.58m FOUL 51.86m 49.30m
9 Veronica Fraley FR Clemson 51.61m 169-04
50.27m 47.95m 51.61m FOUL 51.49m 51.13m
10 Madison Pollard FR Indiana 50.80m 166-08
48.92m 50.80m 50.03m
11 Konstadina Spanoudakis SO Iowa 50.42m 165-05
FOUL 48.71m 50.42m
12 Portious Warren SR Alabama 49.37m 162-00
FOUL 49.37m FOUL
13 Haley Teel SR Alabama 48.88m 160-04
48.88m 46.26m 46.57m
14 Enid Duut FR Virginia Tec 44.90m 147-04
44.90m FOUL FOUL
-- Terrisa Russell SR FIU FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Debbie Ajagbe SO Miami (Fla.) FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
Track: T 69.13m 4/1/2006 Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC
Relays: R 69.13m 2006 Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Veronika Kanuchova JR Florida State 65.42m 214-07
62.73m FOUL 63.99m 61.48m 62.35m 65.42m
2 Pavla Kuklova SR Virginia Tec 64.66m 212-02
63.81m FOUL 62.00m 62.29m FOUL 64.66m
3 Sade Olatoye JR Ohio State 62.70m 205-08
FOUL 62.70m 61.20m 57.96m FOUL 58.71m
4 Nadia Maffo SR Florida State 61.66m 202-03
FOUL 59.61m 59.75m 61.66m 60.60m 60.32m
5 Chanell Botsis JR Connecticut 60.94m 199-11
60.05m 60.94m 60.63m FOUL 59.95m 60.44m
6 Jordana Badley-Costello Club Sisu Th 60.66m 199-00
FOUL 59.92m 60.66m 59.85m 57.10m 60.44m
7 Molly Leppelmeier SO Kentucky 60.31m 197-10
59.62m 60.31m 59.93m 57.32m 57.98m FOUL
8 Terrisa Russell SR FIU 59.81m 196-03
FOUL 58.32m 59.78m FOUL 58.56m 59.81m
9 Alice Barnsdale JR Maryland 59.35m 194-09
55.39m 59.35m FOUL 56.97m 57.60m 56.71m
10 Kajsa Wennberg JR Virginia Tec 58.99m 193-06
58.99m 58.58m 58.90m
11 Sarah Loesch SR Purdue 58.88m 193-02
FOUL 58.81m 58.88m
12 Gabby Durant SR UCF 58.80m 192-11
FOUL FOUL 58.80m
13 Debbie Ajagbe SO Miami (Fla.) 51.29m 168-03
FOUL 51.29m 50.85m
Men 100 m Dash College
========================================================================
Track: T 9.91 4/22/2016 Femi Ogunode, Star Athletics
Relays: R 10.04 1981 Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic
Relays: # 10.04 2015 Diondre Batson, Stellar Athletics
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Xie Zhenye SR Tumbleweed T 10.14 2.6 1
2 Adam Gemili SR Tumbleweed T 10.15 2.6 1
3 Kemar Hyman SR Cayman Islan 10.20 2.6 1
4 Raheem Chambers JR Miami (Fla.) 10.27 -0.4 3
5 Raymond Ekevwo JR Florida 10.28 0.8 4
6 Hakim Sani Brown SO Florida 10.30 -0.4 3
7 Keitavious Walter SR Alabama 10.38 -0.4 3
8 Marcus Parker SO Clemson 10.39 0.8 4
9 Rodney Rowe SR N. Carolina 10.40 0.8 4 10.397
10 Ben Williams Athletics Ca 10.40 1.4 2 10.400
11 Darrell Singleton JR South Caroli 10.42 0.9 7 10.413
12 Jonathan Nyepa SR Twcus 10.42 2.6 1 10.420
13 Xu Zhouzheng SR Tumbleweed T 10.43 2.6 1 10.430
13 Dentarius Locke Unattached 10.43 2.6 1 10.430
15 Ryan Clark SR Florida 10.44 -0.4 3
16 Nick Gray SR Ohio State 10.46 0.9 7 10.454
17 Samson Colebrooke JR Purdue 10.46 -0.3 5 10.457
18 Cole Beck FR Virginia Tec 10.48 0.8 4
19 Waseem Williams JR Purdue 10.49 -0.4 3
20 Michael Timpson SR Florida State 10.51 -1.3 6 10.504
21 Mobolade Ajomale SR Academy of A 10.51 -0.4 3 10.508
22 Winston George SR Cptc New Bal 10.51 1.4 2 10.510
23 Elija Godwin SR Georgia 10.53 0.5 8
24 Akeem Sirleaf JR N. Carolina 10.55 0.8 4
25 Tahir Walsh SR Cptc New Bal 10.57 1.4 2 10.570
25 D'Angelo Cherry SR Twcus 10.57 2.6 1 10.570
27 David East SO Alabama Stat 10.59 0.8 4 10.582
28 Shaun Shivers FR Auburn 10.59 0.8 4 10.587
29 Malcolm Croom-McFadden SO N. Carolina 10.60 0.5 8
30 Cliff Resias SR R.K. Athleti 10.64 1.4 2
31 Alize Ford JR Alabama 10.65 -0.3 5
32 Rikkoi Brathwaite FR Indiana 10.66 0.9 7
33 Anthony Schwartz FR Auburn 10.67 -0.4 3
34 Darien Johnson SR Twcus 10.68 1.4 2 10.680
35 Fabian Hewitt SO Clemson 10.69 -1.3 6 10.683
36 Dontavian Smith SO North Caroli 10.69 0.9 7 10.688
37 Joshua Davis SR Western Kent 10.70 -0.4 3
38 Kahlim Denmark SR Coastal Caro 10.71 -1.3 6 10.704
39 Justin Ofotan FR Penn State 10.71 -1.3 6 10.710
40 Antonio Woodard JR Iowa 10.72 -0.3 5
41 Marquett Simmons Jr. SR Limestone 10.75 -1.3 6
42 Jordan Johnson SR Grand Valley 10.76 0.5 8
43 Matt Lockridge JR Indiana Tech 10.80 0.5 8
44 William Bush SR Western Kent 10.84 -1.3 6 10.834
45 Jerimy Strainge JR Keiser Unive 10.84 0.9 7 10.839
46 Cameron Vereen FR Maryland 10.91 -0.3 5
47 Isaiah Taylor SR Miami (Fla.) 10.95 -0.3 5
48 Alex Elam SR South Alabam 11.05 -0.3 5
49 Qawtavis Johnson JR Indiana Tech 11.13 1.4 2
50 Thaddeus Porter SO South Alabam 11.31 0.9 7
-- LaVonte Valentine FR South Caroli FS -0.3 5
-- Cameron Bolden JR Kennesaw Sta DNF -1.3 6
Men 400 m Dash College
===================================================================
Track: T 44.66 4/8/1989 Tyrone Kemp, Florida
Relays: R 45.13 1999 Butch Reynolds, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Trevor Stewart JR N. Carolina 45.18 1
2 Jacory Patterson FR Virginia Tec 45.76 2
3 Dwight St Hillaire SO Kentucky 45.92 1
4 Mar'yea Harris SR Iowa 46.02 1
5 Brian Faust SO Purdue 46.05 4
6 Deonte Tolbert SO Clemson 46.33 6
7 Oliver Alexandre SR Western Kent 46.36 3
8 Dashawn Morris FR Maryland 46.40 1
9 Taj Burgess SO Rutgers 46.43 1
10 Jamari Smith SR Florida A&M 46.46 3 46.458
10 Jayon Woodard JR Charlotte 46.46 5 46.458
12 Kameron Jones JR Maryland 46.52 8
13 Tyler Johnson SO Ohio State 46.55 4
14 Skyler Bowden SR Alabama 46.60 5
15 Isaiah Palmer SO North Caroli 46.62 3
16 Chantz Sawyers SO Florida 46.66 1
17 Jonathan Sacoor SR Tennessee 46.74 1
18 Wayne Lawrence Jr. FR Iowa 46.83 2
19 Kyle Fearrington SO Florida State 46.85 4
20 Ben Jean JR Georgia Tech 46.86 4
21 Justin Brooks SR Lee (Tenn.) 47.02 2
22 Graeme Thompson SR Guelph 47.09 4
23 Brandon Parris SR St. Augustin 47.17 2
24 Lincoln Warren SR Western Kent 47.18 3 47.175
25 Braylon Wilkerson SR Liu Brooklyn 47.18 7 47.178
26 Andre Jeff SO Ohio State 47.21 5
27 Cole Johnson JR Florida 47.25 8
28 Sulaimane Bangura SO Emmanuel (Ga 47.27 8
29 Devonte Fletcher SR Tennessee We 47.29 7
30 Jonathan Imes SO Lipscomb 47.37 6
31 Amir Harris JR Troy 47.38 2
32 Daniel Pietsch SR Georgia Tech 47.46 4
33 Ty Jaye Robbins JR South Caroli 47.52 6
34 Derick St Jean FR Claflin 47.56 5
35 Tevin Richardson JR North Greenv 47.59 7
36 Ethan Morrison JR Limestone 47.60 7
37 Justin Pinder SR Norfolk Stat 47.63 7 47.625
38 Xavier Marable FR Findlay 47.63 7 47.629
39 Jabari Hill SR Florida 47.67 8
40 Aaron Robinson SO Maryland 48.09 6
41 Ky-Mani Dula JR Charlotte 48.10 4
42 Shawndail McLaren SR Purdue 48.11 5
43 Anthony Brooks SO Georgia Tech 48.21 6
44 Wayne Williams SR Stony Brook 48.29 5
45 Siphosethu Boya FR Lee (Tenn.) 48.33 6
46 Asa Burke JR Ohio State 48.43 5
47 Calvin Golson SO Florida State 48.44 8
48 Lezoghia Member-Meneh JR Alabama Stat 48.47 7
49 Wellington Ventura FR Connecticut 48.56 3
50 Darryl Harris SR Tennessee 48.57 8
51 Dillan Elkins SO Tennessee We 48.75 6
52 Gordon Lewis SO N.C. Central 49.00 5
53 Collin Sewell JR Liu Brooklyn 49.24 6
-- Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia FR North Caroli DNF 4
-- Trequan Barnes SO Norfolk Stat DQ 3 lane violation
Men 800 m Run College
===================================================================
Track: T 1:44.75 4/1/2016 Wesley Vazquez, Nike
Relays: R 1:44.75 4/1/2016 Wesley Vazquez, Nike
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Andreas Arroyo Puerto Rico 1:45.97 1
2 Avery Bartlett SR Georgia Tech 1:47.54 1
3 Sho Kawamoto Suzuki 1:47.55 1
4 Domenic Perretta SO Penn State 1:47.75 1
5 Allon Clay JR Unattached 1:48.31 1
6 Alek Sauer SR Columbia 1:48.47 3
7 Matt Manternach JR Iowa 1:48.65 2
8 Tyler Gleen SO Connecticut 1:48.79 3
9 Abbas Abbkar JR Savannah Sta 1:48.84 3
10 John Lewis SR Clemson 1:48.86 1
11 Carter Lilly SR Iowa 1:48.95 1
12 Ruach Padhal SO Georgetown 1:49.06 1
13 Josiah Langstaff SR Columbia 1:49.12 2
14 Spencer Brown JR Georgetown 1:49.21 2
15 Tysen VanDraska JR Iowa 1:49.22 3
16 Takuto Hanamura Kwansei Gaku 1:49.33 2
17 Anthony Hawthorne La Salle 1:49.46 2
18 Stephen Evans Ottawa Lions 1:49.50 4
19 Otis Jones SR South Caroli 1:49.63 2
20 Alexander Lomong JR Ohio State 1:49.86 1
21 Billy McDevitt SR Penn State 1:50.06 3
22 Kenneth Hagen SR Indiana 1:50.10 4
23 Kenneth Rowe SO Georgetown 1:50.15 3
24 Malik Epps JR Clemson 1:50.19 4
25 Luke Coulter SO Stony Brook 1:50.24 5
26 Brennan Munley SR Georgetown 1:50.47 2
27 Anija Addison SR Coppin State 1:50.48 5
28 Matthew O'Connor SR Siu Edwardsv 1:50.54 5
29 Jonathan Moore Unattached 1:50.55 2 1:50.545
30 Gary Ross SO Penn State 1:50.55 3 1:50.549
31 Leon Atkins JR Buffalo 1:50.92 3
32 Miles Smith JR UMBC 1:50.95 5
33 Dage Minors Bermuda 1:50.99 2
34 Jackson Storey SO Columbia 1:51.03 4
35 Alec Still FR Iowa 1:51.07 3
36 Oliver Lloyd SR Clemson 1:51.08 5
37 Jose Penalver SO St. Thomas ( 1:51.10 4
38 Ian Delgado FR Georgetown 1:51.11 3
39 Solomon Rice SR Columbia 1:51.27 4
40 Ryan Speer SR Lipscomb 1:51.38 3
41 Dalton Morley SO Tampa 1:51.41 5
42 Tayron Reyes Leonia track 1:51.50 1
43 Kenneth Rivera 5 Puerto Rico 1:51.70 2
44 Cameron Cooper JR Ohio State 1:51.87 5
45 Jason Schweizer JR Rutgers 1:51.93 5
46 Bennett Hillier JR Georgia Tech 1:52.14 5
47 Matthew Butler SR Florida State 1:52.21 4
48 Christopher Bluish SR Purdue 1:52.46 5
49 Ryan Poholek SR Tampa 1:52.48 5
50 Abdur Kelly SR Western Kent 1:52.99 4
51 Octopias Ndiwa FR Alabama 1:53.04 2
52 Stanley Limoh SR Ul-Lafayette 1:53.10 5
53 Sean Martinek JR Rutgers 1:53.14 5
54 Matthew JeanPierre JR Albany 1:53.26 4
55 Jalen Royal FR Indiana 1:53.76 3
56 Ethan Delgado FR Georgetown 1:55.67 4
57 Andrew Powell SO Alabama 1:56.04 5
58 Yohance Haynes JR South Florid 2:01.89 5
59 Billy Hill SO Rutgers 2:01.97 4
60 Frank Hayes JR Ohio State 2:04.34 2
-- Hugo Arlabosse SO Franklin Pie DQ 4 starting violation
Men 1500 m Run College
===================================================================
Track: T 3:38.25 4/1/2016 Henry Wynne, Virginia
Relays: R 3:38.35 4/1/2016 Henry Wynne, Virginia
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Benjamin Young JR Kentucky 3:42.62 1
43.938 (43.938) 1:46.102 (1:02.164) 2:46.567 (1:00.465)
3:42.615 (56.048)
2 Colin Abert SR Penn State 3:44.26 1
43.980 (43.980) 1:45.769 (1:01.789) 2:46.818 (1:01.049)
3:44.256 (57.438)
3 Joseph Murphy SR Indiana 3:44.47 1
44.104 (44.104) 1:46.356 (1:02.252) 2:47.451 (1:01.095)
3:44.461 (57.010)
4 Cooper Williams JR Indiana 3:45.83 1
43.694 (43.694) 1:45.863 (1:02.169) 2:47.199 (1:01.336)
3:45.823 (58.624)
5 Erick Estrada SR Puerto Rico 3:46.19 1
43.830 (43.830) 1:46.081 (1:02.251) 2:47.046 (1:00.965)
3:46.183 (59.137)
6 Drew Maher FR Penn State 3:47.44 1
44.221 (44.221) 1:46.732 (1:02.511) 2:47.697 (1:00.965)
3:47.435 (59.738)
7 Justin Pacifico SO Florida 3:47.55 1
43.850 (43.850) 1:46.251 (1:02.401) 2:47.066 (1:00.815)
3:47.546 (1:00.480)
8 Connor Ferrentino SR Alabama 3:48.17 1
44.323 (44.323) 1:46.393 (1:02.070) 2:47.882 (1:01.489)
3:48.169 (1:00.287)
9 Kendall Muhammad SR Kentucky 3:48.78 1
44.299 (44.299) 1:46.505 (1:02.206) 2:47.555 (1:01.050)
3:48.772 (1:01.217)
10 Ryan Sanchez PUR 3:49.33 2
43.873 (43.873) 1:45.313 (1:01.440) 2:50.746 (1:05.433)
3:49.327 (58.582)
11 Paul Bete SO Ohio State 3:49.62 2
45.533 (45.533) 1:47.390 (1:01.857) 2:50.285 (1:02.895)
3:49.619 (59.335)
12 Shane Bracken SO Saint Leo 3:49.90 2
44.810 (44.810) 1:48.150 (1:03.340) 2:51.083 (1:02.933)
3:49.894 (58.812)
13 Isaiah Claiborne FR Penn State 3:50.10 1
44.506 (44.506) 1:46.840 (1:02.334) 2:47.824 (1:00.984)
3:50.095 (1:02.271)
14 Sam Ahrenholz SR Florida 3:50.24 1
43.564 (43.564) 1:45.646 (1:02.082) 2:46.264 (1:00.618)
3:50.240 (1:03.976)
15 Hannes Burger FR Ul-Lafayette 3:50.30 3
45.000 (45.000) 1:47.984 (1:02.984) 2:50.611 (1:02.627)
3:50.297 (59.687)
16 Aaron Bennett FR Indiana 3:51.12 3
43.656 (43.656) 1:46.997 (1:03.341) 2:51.397 (1:04.400)
3:51.114 (59.718)
17 Nick Miller FR Ohio State 3:51.15 3
43.550 (43.550) 1:45.656 (1:02.106) 2:50.275 (1:04.619)
3:51.143 (1:00.869)
18 Frank Pittman SO Georgia Tech 3:51.21 2
44.960 (44.960) 1:48.510 (1:03.550) 2:51.223 (1:02.713)
3:51.205 (59.983)
19 humberto freire JR Unattached 3:51.74 2
44.307 (44.307) 1:48.024 (1:03.717) 2:51.648 (1:03.624)
3:51.738 (1:00.091)
20 Taylor Baranoski SO UMBC 3:51.98 2
44.915 (44.915) 1:48.725 (1:03.810) 2:52.172 (1:03.447)
3:51.978 (59.807)
21 Timothy Doyle FR North Florid 3:52.02 3
45.792 (45.792) 1:49.184 (1:03.392) 2:53.256 (1:04.072)
3:52.020 (58.765)
22 Michael Reilly SO Georgia Tech 3:52.29 2
45.662 (45.662) 1:48.729 (1:03.067) 2:51.327 (1:02.598)
3:52.288 (1:00.962)
23 Nick Pschunder JR Rutgers 3:52.31 3
44.759 (44.759) 1:49.326 (1:04.567) 2:54.199 (1:04.873)
3:52.310 (58.112)
24 Henrik Anderson FR Georgia Tech 3:52.52 3
43.860 (43.860) 1:46.891 (1:03.031) 2:50.823 (1:03.932)
3:52.516 (1:01.694)
25 Terrell Patterson SO So. Conn. St 3:52.56 2
44.940 (44.940) 1:47.426 (1:02.486) 2:51.678 (1:04.252)
3:52.553 (1:00.876)
26 Andrew Akright SO Charleston S 3:53.23 3
43.285 (43.285) 1:45.615 (1:02.330) 2:50.922 (1:05.307)
3:53.222 (1:02.301)
27 Warno Potgieter JR South Alabam 3:53.72 3 3:53.714
43.309 (43.309) 1:46.791 (1:03.482) 2:51.112 (1:04.321)
3:53.714 (1:02.603)
28 Jaymee Domoney SO Charleston S 3:53.72 2 3:53.715
45.908 (45.908) 1:48.256 (1:02.348) 2:51.875 (1:03.619)
3:53.715 (1:01.841)
29 Tyler Dau SO Florida State 3:53.85 2
45.213 (45.213) 1:49.099 (1:03.886) 2:51.973 (1:02.874)
3:53.844 (1:01.872)
30 Jared Vazquez FR North Florid 3:54.20 3
45.981 (45.981) 1:49.430 (1:03.449) 2:53.471 (1:04.041)
3:54.198 (1:00.728)
31 Danny Ferro FR South Florid 3:56.25 4
47.503 (47.503) 1:51.801 (1:04.298) 2:57.161 (1:05.360)
3:56.242 (59.082)
32 Gabriel Szalay FR Kentucky 3:56.31 4
47.954 (47.954) 1:52.484 (1:04.530) 2:57.011 (1:04.527)
3:56.308 (59.298)
33 Magnus Pettersen JR Florida 3:56.58 2
44.598 (44.598) 1:47.330 (1:02.732) 2:51.329 (1:03.999)
3:56.576 (1:05.248)
34 Steven Cugini SR So. Conn. St 3:56.97 3
44.082 (44.082) 1:48.227 (1:04.145) 2:53.591 (1:05.364)
3:56.964 (1:03.374)
35 Billy Hill SO Rutgers 3:57.67 4
47.657 (47.657) 1:52.350 (1:04.693) 2:57.335 (1:04.985)
3:57.665 (1:00.331)
36 Daniel Shaughnessy SO Clemson 3:58.26 4
47.972 (47.972) 1:52.197 (1:04.225) 2:57.341 (1:05.144)
3:58.255 (1:00.915)
37 Colt Griffith FR Clemson 3:58.48 4
47.951 (47.951) 1:52.616 (1:04.665) 2:57.573 (1:04.957)
3:58.479 (1:00.907)
38 Sem Sultanov JR North Florid 3:58.70 4
47.336 (47.336) 1:51.799 (1:04.463) 2:57.055 (1:05.256)
3:58.700 (1:01.646)
39 Clay Austell JR Alabama 3:58.80 4
47.509 (47.509) 1:52.044 (1:04.535) 2:57.159 (1:05.115)
3:58.800 (1:01.642)
40 Carlos Vilches Unattached 3:59.57 2
45.721 (45.721) 1:50.081 (1:04.360) 2:56.742 (1:06.661)
3:59.562 (1:02.821)
41 Clayton Carlson Unattached 3:59.72 2
45.325 (45.325) 1:50.527 (1:05.202) 2:57.633 (1:07.106)
3:59.718 (1:02.086)
42 Matt Clark FR Florida 3:59.80 3
45.567 (45.567) 1:51.013 (1:05.446) 2:57.742 (1:06.729)
3:59.799 (1:02.058)
43 Kenneth Rivera 5 Puerto Rico 4:00.05 2
45.084 (45.084) 1:48.622 (1:03.538) 2:52.971 (1:04.349)
4:00.046 (1:07.076)
44 Peter Antonetti FR UMBC 4:00.95 4
47.817 (47.817) 1:53.330 (1:05.513) 2:57.906 (1:04.576)
4:00.944 (1:03.039)
45 Terrance Sessoms SO Savannah Sta 4:01.20 4
47.508 (47.508) 1:52.276 (1:04.768) 2:57.766 (1:05.490)
4:01.193 (1:03.428)
46 Christopher Lebeau FR So. Conn. St 4:01.34 3
44.870 (44.870) 1:49.584 (1:04.714) 2:56.212 (1:06.628)
4:01.334 (1:05.123)
47 Regan Kimtai FR N. Carolina 4:01.40 3
46.153 (46.153) 1:48.964 (1:02.811) 2:57.089 (1:08.125)
4:01.399 (1:04.311)
48 Dominic Williams JR Florida 4:02.00 4
48.105 (48.105) 1:53.120 (1:05.015) 2:58.300 (1:05.180)
4:01.994 (1:03.695)
49 Brennan Garriques SR Troy 4:02.16 4
47.953 (47.953) 1:52.753 (1:04.800) 2:57.997 (1:05.244)
4:02.154 (1:04.158)
50 Peter Garmon SR Connecticut 4:02.17 1
43.909 (43.909) 1:47.081 (1:03.172) 2:51.675 (1:04.594)
4:02.162 (1:10.487)
51 Deshay Fernandes Unattached 4:03.89 4
48.496 (48.496) 1:53.332 (1:04.836) 2:59.980 (1:06.648)
4:03.883 (1:03.904)
52 Victor Shellhammer FR North Greenv 4:04.11 4
47.950 (47.950) 1:52.864 (1:04.914) 2:58.560 (1:05.696)
4:04.105 (1:05.546)
53 Joshua Wagner SO Florida Sout 4:04.32 4
48.330 (48.330) 1:52.348 (1:04.018) 2:56.895 (1:04.547)
4:04.314 (1:07.420)
54 Mekhi Williams FR Kennesaw Sta 4:05.42 4
47.357 (47.357) 1:51.931 (1:04.574) 2:57.337 (1:05.406)
4:05.413 (1:08.077)
55 Riley Kicker Florida Runn 4:06.63 4
48.841 (48.841) 1:53.814 (1:04.973) 2:59.728 (1:05.914)
4:06.626 (1:06.899)
56 Matthew Kane SR UMBC 4:07.35 3
44.084 (44.084) 1:48.003 (1:03.919) 2:57.290 (1:09.287)
4:07.347 (1:10.058)
57 Evan Babatz JR South Florid 4:11.77 4
48.327 (48.327) 1:53.564 (1:05.237) 3:00.422 (1:06.858)
4:11.768 (1:11.347)
-- jack guyton Unattached DNF 2
43.771 (43.771) 1:45.076 (1:01.305) 2:48.595 (1:03.519)
Men 5000 m Run College
===================================================================
Track: T 13:41.4h 1970 Jack Bacheler, Florida TC
Relays: R 13:50.80 1976 Marty Liquori, NYAC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Noah Perkins JR North Florid 14:02.65 1
32.518 (32.518) 1:42.146 (1:09.628) 2:50.184 (1:08.038)
3:58.315 (1:08.131) 5:06.251 (1:07.936) 6:14.333 (1:08.082)
7:23.022 (1:08.689) 8:33.790 (1:10.768) 9:42.178 (1:08.388)
10:49.204 (1:07.026) 11:56.840 (1:07.636) 13:02.366 (1:05.526)
14:02.648 (1:00.282)
2 Kyle Brackman JR Connecticut 14:06.92 1
32.989 (32.989) 1:43.085 (1:10.096) 2:50.582 (1:07.497)
3:58.716 (1:08.134) 5:06.669 (1:07.953) 6:14.802 (1:08.133)
7:23.330 (1:08.528) 8:33.919 (1:10.589) 9:41.507 (1:07.588)
10:49.404 (1:07.897) 11:57.099 (1:07.695) 13:03.238 (1:06.139)
14:06.917 (1:03.679)
3 Luke Landis JR Ohio State 14:10.16 1
33.269 (33.269) 1:43.103 (1:09.834) 2:50.917 (1:07.814)
3:59.099 (1:08.182) 5:06.890 (1:07.791) 6:15.176 (1:08.286)
7:23.560 (1:08.384) 8:33.437 (1:09.877) 9:42.303 (1:08.866)
10:50.261 (1:07.958) 11:59.202 (1:08.941) 13:07.528 (1:08.326)
14:10.151 (1:02.623)
4 Alvaro Abreu Jlr Track CL 14:12.97 1
32.353 (32.353) 1:42.161 (1:09.808) 2:50.418 (1:08.257)
3:58.606 (1:08.188) 5:06.548 (1:07.942) 6:14.578 (1:08.030)
7:23.147 (1:08.569) 8:33.797 (1:10.650) 9:42.203 (1:08.406)
10:50.526 (1:08.323) 11:59.826 (1:09.300) 13:09.778 (1:09.952)
14:12.961 (1:03.183)
5 Fernando Ojeda SO Unattached 14:13.01 1
32.108 (32.108) 1:42.721 (1:10.613) 2:50.697 (1:07.976)
3:58.843 (1:08.146) 5:06.671 (1:07.828) 6:14.963 (1:08.292)
7:23.659 (1:08.696) 8:33.757 (1:10.098) 9:42.894 (1:09.137)
10:52.432 (1:09.538) 12:02.150 (1:09.718) 13:10.404 (1:08.254)
14:13.002 (1:02.598)
6 Michael Watts SR Stony Brook 14:18.16 1
32.827 (32.827) 1:42.247 (1:09.420) 2:50.042 (1:07.795)
3:58.351 (1:08.309) 5:06.428 (1:08.077) 6:14.579 (1:08.151)
7:23.005 (1:08.426) 8:33.309 (1:10.304) 9:41.841 (1:08.532)
10:50.432 (1:08.591) 11:59.633 (1:09.201) 13:09.660 (1:10.027)
14:18.158 (1:08.498)
7 Vann Moffett JR Stony Brook 14:19.26 1
32.996 (32.996) 1:41.907 (1:08.911) 2:50.038 (1:08.131)
3:58.044 (1:08.006) 5:06.139 (1:08.095) 6:14.193 (1:08.054)
7:22.763 (1:08.570) 8:33.573 (1:10.810) 9:41.994 (1:08.421)
10:50.048 (1:08.054) 11:59.437 (1:09.389) 13:10.065 (1:10.628)
14:19.259 (1:09.194)
8 David Barney SR Unattached 14:22.34 1
32.515 (32.515) 1:42.360 (1:09.845) 2:50.560 (1:08.200)
3:58.608 (1:08.048) 5:06.426 (1:07.818) 6:14.701 (1:08.275)
7:23.145 (1:08.444) 8:33.440 (1:10.295) 9:41.620 (1:08.180)
10:49.711 (1:08.091) 11:59.539 (1:09.828) 13:10.608 (1:11.069)
14:22.335 (1:11.727)
9 Paul Stafford Unattached 14:28.07 1
33.243 (33.243) 1:43.524 (1:10.281) 2:51.727 (1:08.203)
4:00.009 (1:08.282) 5:07.537 (1:07.528) 6:15.669 (1:08.132)
7:24.081 (1:08.412) 8:34.448 (1:10.367) 9:43.284 (1:08.836)
10:52.703 (1:09.419) 12:03.453 (1:10.750) 13:16.596 (1:13.143)
14:28.061 (1:11.465)
10 Matt Newland Unattached 14:31.84 1
33.146 (33.146) 1:44.094 (1:10.948) 2:51.856 (1:07.762)
3:59.873 (1:08.017) 5:07.797 (1:07.924) 6:16.485 (1:08.688)
7:26.946 (1:10.461) 8:39.035 (1:12.089) 9:50.470 (1:11.435)
11:02.199 (1:11.729) 12:14.108 (1:11.909) 13:26.155 (1:12.047)
14:31.835 (1:05.680)
11 Nkamasiai Jacob SO Florida A&M 14:33.47 1
33.389 (33.389) 1:43.395 (1:10.006) 2:51.049 (1:07.654)
3:59.328 (1:08.279) 5:07.219 (1:07.891) 6:15.578 (1:08.359)
7:23.869 (1:08.291) 8:34.236 (1:10.367) 9:42.616 (1:08.380)
10:52.991 (1:10.375) 12:07.641 (1:14.650) 13:23.585 (1:15.944)
14:33.467 (1:09.882)
12 Nathan Jubran FR North Florid 14:33.70 1
33.400 (33.400) 1:44.244 (1:10.844) 2:52.131 (1:07.887)
4:00.536 (1:08.405) 5:08.506 (1:07.970) 6:16.890 (1:08.384)
7:26.714 (1:09.824) 8:38.729 (1:12.015) 9:50.205 (1:11.476)
11:01.877 (1:11.672) 12:13.819 (1:11.942) 13:26.372 (1:12.553)
14:33.700 (1:07.328)
13 Jackson Jett FR Indiana 14:37.07 1
33.536 (33.536) 1:43.792 (1:10.256) 2:51.611 (1:07.819)
3:59.534 (1:07.923) 5:08.425 (1:08.891) 6:19.107 (1:10.682)
7:31.128 (1:12.021) 8:43.955 (1:12.827) 9:55.535 (1:11.580)
11:08.609 (1:13.074) 12:20.766 (1:12.157) 13:33.595 (1:12.829)
14:37.063 (1:03.468)
14 Trevor Warren FR Kentucky 14:38.69 1
33.246 (33.246) 1:43.943 (1:10.697) 2:51.850 (1:07.907)
4:00.113 (1:08.263) 5:08.750 (1:08.637) 6:19.205 (1:10.455)
7:31.197 (1:11.992) 8:43.952 (1:12.755) 9:55.345 (1:11.393)
11:07.818 (1:12.473) 12:21.204 (1:13.386) 13:33.981 (1:12.777)
14:38.690 (1:04.709)
15 Christopher Lebeau FR So. Conn. St 14:39.40 1
33.646 (33.646) 1:44.435 (1:10.789) 2:53.140 (1:08.705)
4:01.184 (1:08.044) 5:09.200 (1:08.016) 6:19.476 (1:10.276)
7:31.409 (1:11.933) 8:43.594 (1:12.185) 9:54.744 (1:11.150)
11:06.159 (1:11.415) 12:17.684 (1:11.525) 13:30.002 (1:12.318)
14:39.395 (1:09.393)
16 Onesmus Kemboi SO South Alabam 14:40.72 2
35.181 (35.181) 1:48.520 (1:13.339) 2:59.845 (1:11.325)
4:10.446 (1:10.601) 5:21.098 (1:10.652) 6:31.615 (1:10.517)
7:42.535 (1:10.920) 8:52.946 (1:10.411) 10:01.257 (1:08.311)
11:10.803 (1:09.546) 12:22.596 (1:11.793) 13:35.206 (1:12.610)
14:40.712 (1:05.506)
17 Joshua Estrada Unattached 14:41.14 2
35.330 (35.330) 1:47.928 (1:12.598) 3:00.124 (1:12.196)
4:10.581 (1:10.457) 5:21.371 (1:10.790) 6:32.066 (1:10.695)
7:43.155 (1:11.089) 8:54.093 (1:10.938) 10:04.603 (1:10.510)
11:15.383 (1:10.780) 12:26.368 (1:10.985) 13:36.944 (1:10.576)
14:41.138 (1:04.194)
18 Trevor Dominy SO Charleston S 14:41.27 2
35.173 (35.173) 1:48.368 (1:13.195) 3:00.428 (1:12.060)
4:10.838 (1:10.410) 5:21.498 (1:10.660) 6:32.068 (1:10.570)
7:43.494 (1:11.426) 8:54.346 (1:10.852) 10:04.034 (1:09.688)
11:15.489 (1:11.455) 12:27.148 (1:11.659) 13:38.145 (1:10.997)
14:41.266 (1:03.121)
19 Carlos Vilches Unattached 14:41.78 1
32.956 (32.956) 1:44.089 (1:11.133) 2:53.271 (1:09.182)
4:02.957 (1:09.686) 5:13.917 (1:10.960) 6:25.540 (1:11.623)
7:37.149 (1:11.609) 8:48.982 (1:11.833) 10:00.629 (1:11.647)
11:13.365 (1:12.736) 12:26.450 (1:13.085) 13:38.629 (1:12.179)
14:41.778 (1:03.149)
20 Festus Kemboi JR Florida A&M 14:42.19 2
34.719 (34.719) 1:48.373 (1:13.654) 3:00.111 (1:11.738)
4:10.717 (1:10.606) 5:20.764 (1:10.047) 6:31.792 (1:11.028)
7:43.132 (1:11.340) 8:53.183 (1:10.051) 10:01.564 (1:08.381)
11:11.464 (1:09.900) 12:23.022 (1:11.558) 13:35.000 (1:11.978)
14:42.181 (1:07.181)
21 Argeo Cruz Unattached 14:42.35 2
35.043 (35.043) 1:48.366 (1:13.323) 3:00.312 (1:11.946)
4:09.382 (1:09.070) 5:20.352 (1:10.970) 6:31.214 (1:10.862)
7:42.861 (1:11.647) 8:53.575 (1:10.714) 10:03.395 (1:09.820)
11:14.998 (1:11.603) 12:27.244 (1:12.246) 13:37.809 (1:10.565)
14:42.345 (1:04.536)
22 Cole Dowdy JR Kentucky 14:43.21 2
35.442 (35.442) 1:48.087 (1:12.645) 2:59.878 (1:11.791)
4:10.291 (1:10.413) 5:20.828 (1:10.537) 6:31.515 (1:10.687)
7:42.701 (1:11.186) 8:53.339 (1:10.638) 10:03.629 (1:10.290)
11:15.114 (1:11.485) 12:26.576 (1:11.462) 13:37.948 (1:11.372)
14:43.202 (1:05.254)
23 Hillary Melly SO Stetson 14:45.82 2
34.552 (34.552) 1:47.890 (1:13.338) 2:59.569 (1:11.679)
4:10.130 (1:10.561) 5:20.703 (1:10.573) 6:31.216 (1:10.513)
7:42.451 (1:11.235) 8:53.048 (1:10.597) 10:02.591 (1:09.543)
11:15.275 (1:12.684) 12:26.461 (1:11.186) 13:37.828 (1:11.367)
14:45.817 (1:07.989)
24 Darr Smith Georgia 14:46.85 2
35.048 (35.048) 1:47.762 (1:12.714) 2:59.322 (1:11.560)
4:09.646 (1:10.324) 5:20.333 (1:10.687) 6:31.635 (1:11.302)
7:43.393 (1:11.758) 8:54.514 (1:11.121) 10:05.082 (1:10.568)
11:15.730 (1:10.648) 12:26.992 (1:11.262) 13:38.269 (1:11.277)
14:46.847 (1:08.578)
25 Tanner Dowdy JR Kentucky 14:49.49 2
34.885 (34.885) 1:48.089 (1:13.204) 2:59.728 (1:11.639)
4:10.549 (1:10.821) 5:21.129 (1:10.580) 6:31.614 (1:10.485)
7:42.899 (1:11.285) 8:54.088 (1:11.189) 10:04.895 (1:10.807)
11:16.067 (1:11.172) 12:27.951 (1:11.884) 13:40.221 (1:12.270)
14:49.482 (1:09.261)
26 Lachlan Shiver JR Unattached 14:49.57 2
35.933 (35.933) 1:49.168 (1:13.235) 3:00.678 (1:11.510)
4:11.136 (1:10.458) 5:21.352 (1:10.216) 6:31.941 (1:10.589)
7:43.138 (1:11.197) 8:54.254 (1:11.116) 10:04.382 (1:10.128)
11:15.508 (1:11.126) 12:26.989 (1:11.481) 13:38.671 (1:11.682)
14:49.563 (1:10.892)
27 Ian Mickool SO Connecticut 14:51.83 1
33.956 (33.956) 1:44.555 (1:10.599) 2:53.733 (1:09.178)
4:02.840 (1:09.107) 5:12.489 (1:09.649) 6:24.778 (1:12.289)
7:36.120 (1:11.342) 8:47.698 (1:11.578) 10:00.674 (1:12.976)
11:13.030 (1:12.356) 12:26.891 (1:13.861) 13:41.153 (1:14.262)
14:51.822 (1:10.669)
28 Chase Kennedy SO Kennesaw Sta 14:53.73 2
34.526 (34.526) 1:47.323 (1:12.797) 2:59.144 (1:11.821)
4:09.502 (1:10.358) 5:20.211 (1:10.709) 6:30.793 (1:10.582)
7:42.322 (1:11.529) 8:53.720 (1:11.398) 10:03.867 (1:10.147)
11:16.265 (1:12.398) 12:28.778 (1:12.513) 13:42.462 (1:13.684)
14:53.722 (1:11.260)
29 Fedrick Kipyego SO Florida A&M 14:55.27 2
35.912 (35.912) 1:48.190 (1:12.278) 2:59.973 (1:11.783)
4:11.005 (1:11.032) 5:21.234 (1:10.229) 6:32.064 (1:10.830)
7:43.513 (1:11.449) 8:54.645 (1:11.132) 10:05.383 (1:10.738)
11:16.236 (1:10.853) 12:28.367 (1:12.131) 13:42.198 (1:13.831)
14:55.263 (1:13.065)
30 Tristen Montalvo FR Stetson 14:59.94 2
34.550 (34.550) 1:47.892 (1:13.342) 2:59.730 (1:11.838)
4:10.276 (1:10.546) 5:20.825 (1:10.549) 6:31.051 (1:10.226)
7:42.561 (1:11.510) 8:53.577 (1:11.016) 10:04.479 (1:10.902)
11:17.562 (1:13.083) 12:31.968 (1:14.406) 13:49.501 (1:17.533)
14:59.931 (1:10.430)
31 Harold LaCroix SO Alabama-Hunt 15:00.24 2
36.327 (36.327) 1:49.208 (1:12.881) 3:00.970 (1:11.762)
4:11.657 (1:10.687) 5:22.872 (1:11.215) 6:34.211 (1:11.339)
7:46.543 (1:12.332) 8:59.777 (1:13.234) 10:12.791 (1:13.014)
11:25.289 (1:12.498) 12:38.464 (1:13.175) 13:51.435 (1:12.971)
15:00.232 (1:08.797)
32 Alex Minor JR Marshall 15:00.70 1
33.556 (33.556) 1:44.325 (1:10.769) 2:52.159 (1:07.834)
4:00.325 (1:08.166) 5:08.989 (1:08.664) 6:19.373 (1:10.384)
7:31.392 (1:12.019) 8:44.230 (1:12.838) 9:56.311 (1:12.081)
11:12.628 (1:16.317) 12:30.578 (1:17.950) 13:47.277 (1:16.699)
15:00.697 (1:13.420)
33 Carson Strom SR South Caroli 15:03.42 2
34.716 (34.716) 1:47.602 (1:12.886) 2:59.461 (1:11.859)
4:09.998 (1:10.537) 5:20.719 (1:10.721) 6:31.479 (1:10.760)
7:43.872 (1:12.393) 8:55.795 (1:11.923) 10:09.115 (1:13.320)
11:24.152 (1:15.037) 12:39.235 (1:15.083) 13:54.838 (1:15.603)
15:03.416 (1:08.578)
34 Brennan Garriques SR Troy 15:09.54 2
34.269 (34.269) 1:47.457 (1:13.188) 2:59.327 (1:11.870)
4:10.293 (1:10.966) 5:21.459 (1:11.166) 6:32.388 (1:10.929)
7:44.076 (1:11.688) 8:56.169 (1:12.093) 10:10.034 (1:13.865)
11:25.961 (1:15.927) 12:41.542 (1:15.581) 13:57.188 (1:15.646)
15:09.539 (1:12.351)
35 Tom Hogarty SR Unattached 15:10.08 1
33.139 (33.139) 1:42.869 (1:09.730) 2:51.330 (1:08.461)
4:01.827 (1:10.497) 5:12.710 (1:10.883) 6:25.837 (1:13.127)
7:39.477 (1:13.640) 8:54.487 (1:15.010) 10:10.296 (1:15.809)
11:26.767 (1:16.471) 12:42.749 (1:15.982) 13:58.946 (1:16.197)
15:10.080 (1:11.134)
36 Mason Jones SO Florida Sout 15:12.59 2
36.059 (36.059) 1:48.940 (1:12.881) 3:00.885 (1:11.945)
4:11.654 (1:10.769) 5:22.038 (1:10.384) 6:33.011 (1:10.973)
7:44.589 (1:11.578) 8:55.402 (1:10.813) 10:08.836 (1:13.434)
11:25.959 (1:17.123) 12:44.230 (1:18.271) 14:03.536 (1:19.306)
15:12.583 (1:09.047)
37 Matt Kingeter SR UMBC 15:12.82 2
35.603 (35.603) 1:47.990 (1:12.387) 3:00.305 (1:12.315)
4:11.483 (1:11.178) 5:22.869 (1:11.386) 6:34.963 (1:12.094)
7:48.806 (1:13.843) 9:03.336 (1:14.530) 10:18.161 (1:14.825)
11:33.931 (1:15.770) 12:49.045 (1:15.114) 14:03.692 (1:14.647)
15:12.819 (1:09.127)
38 Nickolas Schmidt SR Marshall 15:13.63 2
35.001 (35.001) 1:48.806 (1:13.805) 3:00.553 (1:11.747)
4:11.243 (1:10.690) 5:21.734 (1:10.491) 6:32.407 (1:10.673)
7:45.411 (1:13.004) 8:58.727 (1:13.316) 10:12.788 (1:14.061)
11:29.021 (1:16.233) 12:46.008 (1:16.987) 14:01.113 (1:15.105)
15:13.622 (1:12.509)
39 Cavan Wilson FR Florida 15:15.54 1
33.728 (33.728) 1:44.595 (1:10.867) 2:52.746 (1:08.151)
4:03.114 (1:10.368) 5:14.741 (1:11.627) 6:26.853 (1:12.112)
7:40.834 (1:13.981) 8:55.697 (1:14.863) 10:10.488 (1:14.791)
11:27.090 (1:16.602) 12:44.435 (1:17.345) 14:01.238 (1:16.803)
15:15.535 (1:14.297)
40 Hunter Nails SO Alabama-Hunt 15:18.58 2
35.154 (35.154) 1:48.344 (1:13.190) 2:59.993 (1:11.649)
4:10.719 (1:10.726) 5:21.367 (1:10.648) 6:32.502 (1:11.135)
7:44.680 (1:12.178) 8:57.373 (1:12.693) 10:12.214 (1:14.841)
11:27.615 (1:15.401) 12:44.580 (1:16.965) 14:01.726 (1:17.146)
15:18.576 (1:16.850)
41 Brackin Stewart SR Troy 15:26.36 2
35.600 (35.600) 1:49.022 (1:13.422) 3:00.555 (1:11.533)
4:11.138 (1:10.583) 5:21.948 (1:10.810) 6:32.303 (1:10.355)
7:45.094 (1:12.791) 9:00.245 (1:15.151) 10:17.966 (1:17.721)
11:36.585 (1:18.619) 12:56.017 (1:19.432) 14:14.185 (1:18.168)
15:26.358 (1:12.173)
42 Matthew Taddeo Team Ftc 15:26.98 2
35.730 (35.730) 1:48.808 (1:13.078) 3:00.426 (1:11.618)
4:11.266 (1:10.840) 5:22.649 (1:11.383) 6:36.191 (1:13.542)
7:51.781 (1:15.590) 9:08.070 (1:16.289) 10:24.097 (1:16.027)
11:39.920 (1:15.823) 12:57.251 (1:17.331) 14:13.813 (1:16.562)
15:26.977 (1:13.164)
Men 110 m Hurdles College
========================================================================
Track: T 13.10 4/6/2007 David Oliver, Nike
Relays: R 13.10 2008 David Oliver, Nike
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Grant Holloway JR Florida 13.28 -0.5 2
2 Daniel Roberts JR Kentucky 13.30 -0.5 2
3 Andrew Riley Puma 13.55 -2.3 1
4 Isaiah Moore SR South Caroli 13.70 -0.5 2
5 Trey Cunningham SO Florida State 13.74 -0.5 2
6 Eddie Lovett Unattached 13.91 -2.3 1
7 Michael Nicholls SR Georgia 13.92 -0.5 2
8 Jaylan McConico JR Iowa 14.04 -0.5 2
9 LaFranz Campbell SO Clemson 14.12 -1.2 3
10 Matt Moore JR Syracuse 14.13 -1.2 3
11 Hunter Appling FR South Alabam 14.19 2.0 6 14.181
12 Tai Brown FR Kentucky 14.19 -0.7 5 14.182
13 Roderick Moodie SR Liu Brooklyn 14.22 -0.7 5
14 DJ Akindele FR Kennesaw Sta 14.23 2.0 6
15 Anthony Clark JR Buffalo 14.24 +0.0 4 14.233
16 Richard Floyd SR Syracuse 14.24 +0.0 4 14.238
17 Anthony Williams JR Iowa 14.30 -1.2 3
18 Casimir Tawiah JR Troy 14.34 +0.0 4
19 Chris Grinley JR Keiser Unive 14.36 +0.0 4 14.354
20 Johnathan Daniel Santiag Puerto Rico 14.36 -2.3 1 14.356
21 Ramon Sosa SR Unattached 14.39 -2.3 1
22 Chris Douglas SR Iowa 14.40 -0.5 2
23 Aaron Lewis JR Coppin State 14.47 -1.2 3
24 Jaylen Banks JR Norfolk Stat 14.56 -0.7 5
25 Darian Clyburn FR Keiser Unive 14.57 2.0 6
26 Konstantin Rust FR Connecticut 14.62 2.0 6
27 Jordan Torney SO Connecticut 14.63 0.3 7 14.623
28 Caleb Wilt SR Kentucky 14.63 +0.0 4 14.627
29 Marcus Krah SO North Caroli 14.66 +0.0 4
30 Ronald Forbes Unattached 14.71 -2.3 1
31 Nicholas Anderson Unattached 14.75 -2.3 1
32 DaJuan Seward SR Ohio State 14.76 -0.5 2
33 Brandon Schultz SO Brewton-Park 14.77 0.3 7
34 Noah Walker JR South Caroli 14.80 0.3 7 14.795
35 Kameron Davis FR Kennesaw Sta 14.80 -0.7 5 14.797
36 Anthony Richardson SO Charlotte 14.86 -0.7 5 14.857
37 Andrew Aguilera SO Syracuse 14.86 2.0 6 14.858
38 Tyler Hughes SR Ul-Lafayette 14.86 -0.7 5 14.860
39 Dajion Hillard FR Norfolk Stat 14.87 2.0 6
40 Xavier Smith FR Connecticut 14.90 2.0 6
41 Coby Bailey SO Indiana Tech 14.92 0.3 7
42 Kyle Decker SR DePaul 14.98 0.3 7
43 Cedric McGriff FR N. Carolina 15.05 -1.2 3
44 Tyler Kirkwood JR Grand Valley 15.12 -0.7 5
45 Maor Seged SR Western Kent 15.14 2.0 6
46 Brian Kendrick SR Charlotte 15.15 -0.7 5
47 Robert Miller JR N. Carolina 15.19 -1.2 3
48 Kelvin Almonte SR Syracuse 15.30 -0.7 5
49 Juwan Augustin JR Clemson 15.41 0.3 7
50 Nic Palmer JR Tennessee We 15.47 +0.0 4
-- Vincent Johnson JR Charleston S DNF +0.0 4
-- Tyricke Highman SO Florida State DQ -1.2 3 hurdle violation
Men 400 m Hurdles College
===================================================================
Track: T 48.49 4/6/2012 Bershawn Jackson, G W Express/ Nike
Relays: R 48.49 2012 Bershawn Jackson, GW Express
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Thomas Burns FR Miami (Fla.) 50.62 1
2 Chris Douglas SR Iowa 51.18 1
3 McKinly Brown JR Miami (Fla.) 51.20 1
4 Noah Walker JR South Caroli 51.36 2
5 Jaylen Banks JR Norfolk Stat 51.47 2
6 Noah Larrison SR Iowa 51.49 2
7 Denzel Villaman JR Florida 51.62 1
8 Blanchard Montgomery IV FR Purdue 51.89 5
9 Rivaldo Leacock SO South Caroli 51.90 2
10 David Adams JR Northeastern 52.02 3
11 Nathan Fergusson FR St. Augustin 52.07 1 52.061
12 Elliott Graves JR Appalachian 52.07 2 52.068
13 Chase Bonham JR N. Carolina 52.17 3
14 Alazae Hester-Taylor SR St. Augustin 52.19 2
15 Morgan Ellis-Foster SR Savannah Sta 52.53 5
16 Terry Johnson JR Ohio State 52.55 5
17 Lenell Shelby III JR Findlay 52.73 4
18 Gerald Coleman JR SE Louisiana 52.85 3
19 William Walker SR Kentucky 52.90 7
20 Maor Seged SR Western Kent 52.93 2
21 Trevor Guay JR Franklin Pie 53.01 7
22 Brent Carroll JR Charlotte 53.02 4
23 Joshua Simmons SR Limestone 53.08 3
24 Miles Green FR Virginia Tec 53.09 1
25 Kyle McKinney SR Ohio State 53.11 5
26 Chris Jenkins SO Rutgers 53.21 6
27 Jovan Brown JR Troy 53.34 4
28 Dexter McDuffie FR Charlotte 53.50 6
29 Keegan Hughes SO Villanova 53.64 5
30 Cheyenne Johnson SO Coppin State 53.70 5
31 Sachin Manning SO So. Conn. St 53.74 7
32 Tyricke Highman SO Florida State 53.76 3
33 Jordan Mereus SO Troy 53.83 6
34 Javen Jackson JR South Alabam 53.95 5
35 Spencer Payton JR Stony Brook 54.05 4
36 Travis Rogers JR Charlotte 54.06 6 54.053
37 Austin Lietz JR Iowa 54.06 4 54.060
38 Dante Johnson SR Keiser Unive 54.08 5
39 Lawrence Leake SO Georgetown 54.10 3
40 Terrill Stanley SR Coastal Caro 54.16 3
41 Jameson Woodell FR Rutgers 54.45 4
42 Anthony Steets SO Georgia Tech 54.48 6
43 David Saruni SO Western Kent 54.65 4
44 Kameron Davis FR Kennesaw Sta 55.21 7
45 Colt Nichols SO Connecticut 55.38 5
46 Christian Smith JR St. Augustin 55.41 1
47 Dajion Hillard FR Norfolk Stat 55.42 6
48 Jacob Snyder SO Lipscomb 55.53 7
49 Tyler Mak FR Purdue 55.60 6
50 D'Mitry Charlton SR Florida State 55.90 4
51 Hans Gallagher FR Virginia Tec 56.04 7
52 Jacob Johnson JR South Alabam 56.30 6
53 Kevin Johnson JR Western Kent 56.31 4
54 Trenson Terry SO UMBC 56.73 2
55 Craig Rock SR SE Louisiana 57.09 3
56 Justin Brown SO Liu Brooklyn 57.22 7
57 Jeremiah McCain FR Lee (Tenn.) 57.91 7
58 DJ Akindele FR Kennesaw Sta 1:02.60 3
-- Quincy Hall JR South Caroli DNF 1
-- Chris Grinley JR Keiser Unive DNF 6
Men 3000 m Steeplechase College
===================================================================
Track: T 8:29.66 3/28/1987 Brian Abshire, NIke Boston
Relays: R 8:29.66 1987 Brian Abshire, Nike Boston
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ricardo Estremera Puerto Rico 8:45.24 1
38.739 (38.739) 1:47.385 (1:08.646) 2:56.029 (1:08.644)
4:04.426 (1:08.397) 5:14.053 (1:09.627) 6:25.254 (1:11.201)
7:35.603 (1:10.349) 8:45.232 (1:09.629)
2 Alvaro Abreu Jlr Track CL 8:55.29 1
38.452 (38.452) 1:47.747 (1:09.295) 2:57.610 (1:09.863)
4:08.344 (1:10.734) 5:20.040 (1:11.696) 6:32.322 (1:12.282)
7:45.073 (1:12.751) 8:55.287 (1:10.214)
3 Brennan Fields JR Kentucky 8:59.84 1
38.214 (38.214) 1:48.733 (1:10.519) 2:59.507 (1:10.774)
4:10.395 (1:10.888) 5:22.593 (1:12.198) 6:35.507 (1:12.914)
7:49.733 (1:14.226) 8:59.836 (1:10.103)
4 Fynn Timm SR North Florid 9:03.08 1
38.979 (38.979) 1:50.097 (1:11.118) 3:02.288 (1:12.191)
4:14.781 (1:12.493) 5:29.270 (1:14.489) 6:43.329 (1:14.059)
7:55.814 (1:12.485) 9:03.080 (1:07.266)
5 Leo Queyrou SO North Florid 9:05.46 1
38.877 (38.877) 1:49.960 (1:11.083) 3:00.479 (1:10.519)
4:11.683 (1:11.204) 5:23.445 (1:11.762) 6:36.767 (1:13.322)
7:51.926 (1:15.159) 9:05.451 (1:13.525)
6 Benjamin Scamihorn SR Siu Edwardsv 9:06.70 1
39.542 (39.542) 1:50.899 (1:11.357) 3:02.409 (1:11.510)
4:14.578 (1:12.169) 5:27.636 (1:13.058) 6:40.091 (1:12.455)
7:55.166 (1:15.075) 9:06.691 (1:11.525)
7 Matthew Thomas JR Kentucky 9:09.40 1
38.610 (38.610) 1:49.538 (1:10.928) 3:01.750 (1:12.212)
4:14.363 (1:12.613) 5:27.634 (1:13.271) 6:42.162 (1:14.528)
7:57.135 (1:14.973) 9:09.392 (1:12.257)
8 Marshall Dillon SO Florida 9:13.43 1
38.840 (38.840) 1:49.081 (1:10.241) 3:01.327 (1:12.246)
4:14.247 (1:12.920) 5:28.880 (1:14.633) 6:44.529 (1:15.649)
8:03.519 (1:18.990) 9:13.430 (1:09.911)
9 Kyle Barber SR Connecticut 9:17.00 1
39.319 (39.319) 1:50.386 (1:11.067) 3:02.060 (1:11.674)
4:14.140 (1:12.080) 5:29.063 (1:14.923) 6:44.912 (1:15.849)
8:02.439 (1:17.527) 9:16.995 (1:14.556)
10 Nathan Nadal SR UMBC 9:17.88 1
38.216 (38.216) 1:49.316 (1:11.100) 3:01.554 (1:12.238)
4:13.790 (1:12.236) 5:28.058 (1:14.268) 6:43.507 (1:15.449)
8:01.399 (1:17.892) 9:17.875 (1:16.476)
11 Jay Day SO Alabama-Hunt 9:22.89 2
41.667 (41.667) 1:56.904 (1:15.237) 3:11.217 (1:14.313)
4:25.154 (1:13.937) 5:41.197 (1:16.043) 6:57.942 (1:16.745)
8:12.168 (1:14.226) 9:22.883 (1:10.716)
12 Darian Sorouri SR Stony Brook 9:27.09 1
38.729 (38.729) 1:49.752 (1:11.023) 3:01.967 (1:12.215)
4:15.263 (1:13.296) 5:31.722 (1:16.459) 6:50.985 (1:19.263)
8:10.426 (1:19.441) 9:27.085 (1:16.659)
13 Christian Conder SO North Florid 9:28.40 2
42.146 (42.146) 1:56.350 (1:14.204) 3:11.010 (1:14.660)
4:24.031 (1:13.021) 5:41.988 (1:17.957) 7:01.582 (1:19.594)
8:18.911 (1:17.329) 9:28.393 (1:09.483)
14 Daniel Glick SR Troy 9:28.67 2
41.195 (41.195) 1:56.090 (1:14.895) 3:10.309 (1:14.219)
4:24.282 (1:13.973) 5:39.844 (1:15.562) 6:58.173 (1:18.329)
8:15.389 (1:17.216) 9:28.666 (1:13.278)
15 Jacob Bishop SO Alabama-Hunt 9:32.59 2
41.911 (41.911) 1:56.799 (1:14.888) 3:11.629 (1:14.830)
4:25.381 (1:13.752) 5:41.877 (1:16.496) 6:59.886 (1:18.009)
8:17.475 (1:17.589) 9:32.582 (1:15.108)
16 Jonathan Kimutai JR Ul-Lafayette 9:36.77 2
40.891 (40.891) 1:55.843 (1:14.952) 3:10.200 (1:14.357)
4:24.429 (1:14.229) 5:40.877 (1:16.448) 6:59.405 (1:18.528)
8:19.327 (1:19.922) 9:36.763 (1:17.437)
17 Mitchell Kozik SO Florida Sout 9:37.98 2
41.685 (41.685) 1:57.014 (1:15.329) 3:12.254 (1:15.240)
4:28.430 (1:16.176) 5:46.631 (1:18.201) 7:05.318 (1:18.687)
8:24.121 (1:18.803) 9:37.977 (1:13.857)
18 Shawn Bell JR Saint Leo 9:41.09 1
39.544 (39.544) 1:50.213 (1:10.669) 3:02.691 (1:12.478)
4:16.350 (1:13.659) 5:33.899 (1:17.549) 6:55.860 (1:21.961)
8:19.572 (1:23.712) 9:41.090 (1:21.518)
19 Knox Pittman FR Georgia Tech 9:42.43 2
41.191 (41.191) 1:56.668 (1:15.477) 3:11.955 (1:15.287)
4:28.082 (1:16.127) 5:47.343 (1:19.261) 7:08.366 (1:21.023)
8:29.713 (1:21.347) 9:42.430 (1:12.718)
20 Dylan Allen FR Kentucky 9:42.52 2
40.896 (40.896) 1:55.841 (1:14.945) 3:10.635 (1:14.794)
4:25.170 (1:14.535) 5:42.742 (1:17.572) 7:02.909 (1:20.167)
8:25.866 (1:22.957) 9:42.518 (1:16.653)
21 Jesse Millson Unattached 9:42.79 2
40.889 (40.889) 1:55.977 (1:15.088) 3:09.689 (1:13.712)
4:22.195 (1:12.506) 5:38.932 (1:16.737) 7:00.502 (1:21.570)
8:23.975 (1:23.473) 9:42.782 (1:18.808)
22 Michael McGonnigle SR Connecticut 9:44.31 1
38.871 (38.871) 1:48.970 (1:10.099) 3:00.108 (1:11.138)
4:12.754 (1:12.646) 5:29.652 (1:16.898) 6:54.256 (1:24.604)
8:21.170 (1:26.914) 9:44.305 (1:23.135)
23 Carlos Carvajal FR Unattached 10:08.92 2
41.719 (41.719) 1:57.629 (1:15.910) 3:13.399 (1:15.770)
4:33.448 (1:20.049) 5:57.228 (1:23.780) 7:21.258 (1:24.030)
8:46.878 (1:25.620) 10:08.916 (1:22.039)
24 Matthew Neeley SO South Florid 10:13.29 2
42.432 (42.432) 1:58.692 (1:16.260) 3:16.360 (1:17.668)
4:37.034 (1:20.674) 6:01.322 (1:24.288) 7:26.086 (1:24.764)
8:52.105 (1:26.019) 10:13.285 (1:21.181)
25 Alejandro Garcia FR St. Thomas ( 10:24.14 2
42.244 (42.244) 1:58.038 (1:15.794) 3:13.111 (1:15.073)
4:31.954 (1:18.843) 5:57.756 (1:25.802) 7:27.790 (1:30.034)
8:59.629 (1:31.839) 10:24.133 (1:24.505)
26 Dylan Clark FR Team Ftc 10:37.85 2
42.740 (42.740) 1:59.086 (1:16.346) 3:16.896 (1:17.810)
4:39.051 (1:22.155) 6:05.218 (1:26.167) 7:36.949 (1:31.731)
9:08.638 (1:31.689) 10:37.846 (1:29.209)
Men 4x100 m Relay College
===================================================================
Track: T 38.11 4/2/2016 Athletics Canada, Athletics Canada
Smellie, Williams, Richards-Kwok, Warner
Relays: R 38.11 4/2/2016 Athletics Canada, Athletics Ca
A Haynes, A Brown, B Rodney, A De Grasse
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Athletics Canada 38.34 1
2 Florida 38.69 3
3 Tumbleweed Track Club 38.74 1
4 Dominican Republic 39.06 1
5 Usatf High Performance 'B' 39.07 1
6 Florida State University 39.21 3 39.206
7 N. Carolina A&T 39.21 3 39.210
8 Pure Athletics 'B' 39.24 2
9 Usatf High Performance 'C' 39.41 2 39.402
10 Athletics Canada 'B' 39.41 2 39.404
11 Clemson 39.59 3
12 Athletics Thailand 39.67 1
13 Western Kentucky 39.77 3
14 Kentucky 39.85 3
15 Purdue 39.86 4
16 Usatf High Performance 39.87 1
17 Ohio State 39.91 3
18 Auburn 39.93 3
19 Georgia 40.06 7
20 Iowa 40.16 4
21 Twcus 40.19 1
22 Alabama State 40.30 4
23 Coppin State 40.31 5
24 St. Augustine's 40.36 6
25 Charlotte 40.44 4 40.435
26 South Carolina 40.44 4 40.436
27 Purdue 'B' 40.46 8 40.457
28 Rutgers 40.46 7 40.458
29 Virginia Tech 40.62 4
30 Virginia State 40.65 8 40.641
31 Academy of Art 40.65 7 40.644
32 Indiana Tech 40.68 5
33 Troy 40.75 5
34 Miami (Fla.) 40.76 4
35 Indiana 40.98 6
36 So. Conn. St. 41.00 8
37 Western Kentucky 'B' 41.03 5
38 Kennesaw State 41.09 6
39 Tennessee Wesleyan 41.14 5
40 Grand Valley St. 41.17 8 41.161
41 Florida A&M 41.17 9 41.170
42 N.C. Central 41.22 4
43 Syracuse 41.39 6 41.388
44 Findlay 41.39 9 41.390
45 Lipscomb 41.44 6
46 North Carolina 41.60 5
47 Ul-Lafayette 41.61 9
48 Savannah State 41.77 9
49 Albany 41.81 8
50 South Alabama 42.10 6 42.100
51 Delaware State 42.30 7
52 Stony Brook 42.36 9 42.351
53 Alabama-Huntsville 42.36 5 42.354
54 Emmanuel (Ga.) 43.47 9
-- Coastal Carolina DNF 7
-- Iowa 'B' DNF 5
-- Florida A&M 'B' DNF 8
-- Pure Athletics DNF 1
-- Athletics Thailand 'B' DNF 2
-- SE Louisiana DNF 7
-- Limestone DQ 9 xchg zone violation
Men 4x200 m Relay College
===================================================================
Track: T 1:19.20 4/2/2016 Athletics Canada, Athletics Canada
De Grasse, Brown, Smellie, Warnere
Relays: R 1:19.20 4/2/2016 Athletics Canada, Athletics Ca
G Smellie, B Rodney, A De Grasse, A Brown
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Athletics Canada 1:20.17 1
2 Pure Athletics 1:20.75 1
3 Pure Athletics 'B' 1:20.88 1
4 South Carolina 1:21.87 3
5 Usatf High Performance 'C' 1:22.23 2
6 Purdue 1:22.90 4
7 Usatf High Performance 'B' 1:23.09 1
8 Usatf High Performance 'D' 1:23.23 2
9 Athletics Canada 'B' 1:23.50 2
10 Athletics Thailand 1:23.60 1
11 Western Kentucky 1:24.62 3
12 North Carolina 1:24.73 4
13 DC International 1:25.00 2
14 Appalachian State 1:25.05 4
15 Virginia State 1:25.06 3
16 Academy of Art 1:25.08 6
17 Indiana Tech 1:25.61 3
18 Liu Brooklyn 1:25.64 4
19 Coppin State 1:25.96 3
20 Twcus 1:26.12 2
21 N. Carolina A&T 1:26.71 6
22 Grand Valley St. 1:27.44 5
23 Delaware State 1:27.59 6
24 N.C. Central 1:27.93 4
25 Alabama-Huntsville 1:27.94 6
26 Ohio State 1:28.01 4
27 Iowa 1:28.29 5
28 Coastal Carolina 1:28.30 5
29 Charlotte 1:29.32 5
-- Indiana DQ 3 xchg zone violation
-- Usatf High Performance DQ 1 xchg zone violation
Men 4x400 m Relay College
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Track: T 2:59.73 4/5/2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
Relays: R 2:59.73 2014 Florida, Florida
N Glass, H Graham, Jr, D Dukes, A Hall
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kentucky 3:07.50q 1
1:34.52 (1:34.52) 2:19.65 (45.13) 3:07.50 (47.85)
2 Iowa 'B' 3:07.63q 4
1:34.87 (1:34.87) 2:22.16 (47.29) 3:07.63 (45.47)
3 St. Augustine's 3:07.75q 3
1:34.12 (1:34.12) 2:21.40 (47.28) 3:07.75 (46.35)
4 Purdue 3:07.94q 4
1:33.87 (1:33.87) 2:21.27 (47.40) 3:07.94 (46.67)
5 Mount Olive 3:08.24q 4
1:35.01 (1:35.01) 2:22.10 (47.09) 3:08.24 (46.14)
6 Florida 'B' 3:08.66q 1
1:34.02 (1:34.02) 2:21.97 (47.95) 3:08.66 (46.69)
7 Maryland 3:08.78q 2
1:33.50 (1:33.50) 2:20.99 (47.49) 3:08.78 (47.79)
8 Clemson 3:09.34q 7
1:34.67 (1:34.67) 2:21.51 (46.84) 3:09.35 (47.84)
9 SE Louisiana 3:10.21q 1
1:36.17 (1:36.17) 2:23.12 (46.95) 3:10.21 (47.09)
10 Indiana Tech 3:10.66 3
1:36.05 (1:36.05) 2:23.87 (47.82) 3:10.66 (46.79)
11 Connecticut 3:11.29 5
1:36.13 (1:36.13) 2:24.99 (48.86) 3:11.29 (46.30)
12 Virginia Tech 3:11.41 6
1:36.88 (1:36.88) 2:22.25 (45.37) 3:11.41 (49.16)
13 North Carolina 3:11.75 5
1:34.80 (1:34.80) 2:23.87 (49.07) 3:11.75 (47.88)
14 Troy 3:11.77 2
1:37.10 (1:37.10) 2:24.81 (47.71) 3:11.77 (46.96)
15 Ohio State 'B' 3:12.01 2
1:36.38 (1:36.38) 2:24.15 (47.77) 3:12.01 (47.86)
16 Northeastern 3:12.26 7
1:36.52 (1:36.52) 2:23.90 (47.38) 3:12.26 (48.36)
17 Western Kentucky 3:12.48 6
1:37.11 (1:37.11) 2:24.44 (47.33) 3:12.48 (48.04)
18 Grand Valley St. 3:12.71 3
1:36.78 (1:36.78) 2:25.20 (48.42) 3:12.71 (47.51)
19 Stony Brook 3:13.09 4
1:37.01 (1:37.01) 2:26.13 (49.12) 3:13.09 (46.96)
20 So. Conn. St. 3:13.16 3
1:37.75 (1:37.75) 2:25.94 (48.19) 3:13.16 (47.22)
21 Norfolk State 3:13.29 1
1:35.00 (1:35.00) 2:24.08 (49.08) 3:13.29 (49.21)
22 Coppin State 3:13.53 6
1:37.20 (1:37.20) 2:25.69 (48.49) 3:13.53 (47.84)
23 Indiana 3:13.55 7
1:37.19 (1:37.19) 2:25.59 (48.40) 3:13.55 (47.96)
24 Georgetown 3:13.67 2
1:37.84 (1:37.84) 2:26.00 (48.16) 3:13.67 (47.67)
25 Academy of Art 3:13.75 7
1:35.26 (1:35.26) 2:24.33 (49.07) 3:13.75 (49.42)
26 Florida A&M 3:13.86 7
1:36.27 (1:36.27) 2:24.96 (48.69) 3:13.86 (48.90)
27 Alabama State 3:14.27 4
1:38.40 (1:38.40) 2:27.62 (49.22) 3:14.27 (46.65)
28 Florida State University 3:14.76 6
1:35.87 (1:35.87) 2:24.21 (48.34) 3:14.76 (50.55)
29 South Carolina 'B' 3:14.77 2
1:36.28 (1:36.28) 2:26.64 (50.36) 3:14.78 (48.14)
30 Virginia State 3:15.31 3
1:40.37 (1:40.37) 2:27.82 (47.45) 3:15.31 (47.49)
31 Albany 3:15.72 5
1:36.55 (1:36.55) 2:26.69 (50.14) 3:15.72 (49.03)
32 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:15.97 1
1:38.33 (1:38.33) 2:28.57 (50.24) 3:15.98 (47.41)
33 Kingsborough CC 3:16.12 4
1:37.82 (1:37.82) 2:26.36 (48.54) 3:16.12 (49.76)
34 South Alabama 3:16.22 3
1:38.37 (1:38.37) 2:27.28 (48.91) 3:16.23 (48.95)
35 Kennesaw State 3:16.67 4
1:38.44 (1:38.44) 2:28.23 (49.79) 3:16.67 (48.44)
36 Limestone 3:18.17 5
1:37.54 (1:37.54) 2:29.10 (51.56) 3:18.17 (49.07)
37 Delaware State 3:18.52 7
1:38.08 (1:38.08) 2:27.19 (49.11) 3:18.52 (51.33)
38 Charleston Southern 3:19.34 5
1:40.56 (1:40.56) 2:29.93 (49.37) 3:19.34 (49.41)
39 Ul-Lafayette 3:19.36 6
1:38.87 (1:38.87) 2:29.67 (50.80) 3:19.36 (49.69)
40 Georgetown 'B' 3:19.41 5
1:39.34 (1:39.34) 2:30.21 (50.87) 3:19.41 (49.20)
41 Alabama-Huntsville 3:19.50 6
1:40.06 (1:40.06) 2:31.19 (51.13) 3:19.50 (48.31)
42 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:27.51 3
1:45.70 (1:45.70) 2:38.17 (52.47) 3:27.52 (49.35)
-- Fiu DNF 4
51.002 (51.002) 1:39.271 (48.269) 2:29.252 (49.981)
-- Liu Brooklyn DNF 1
-- Georgia Tech DNF 3
46.776 (46.776) 1:36.216 (49.440) 2:23.078 (46.862)
-- Savannah State DQ 2 lane violation
1:39.29 (1:39.29) 2:26.33 (47.04) 3:14.72 (48.39)
Men 4x400 m Relay College
================================================================
Track: T 2:59.73 4/5/2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
Relays: R 2:59.73 2014 Florida, Florida
N Glass, H Graham, Jr, D Dukes, A Hall
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Purdue 3:05.58
1:33.78 (1:33.78) 2:20.76 (46.98) 3:05.58 (44.82)
2 St. Augustine's 3:05.61
1:33.97 (1:33.97) 2:19.86 (45.89) 3:05.61 (45.75)
3 Clemson 3:05.63
1:33.10 (1:33.10) 2:20.53 (47.43) 3:05.63 (45.10)
4 Maryland 3:06.61
1:33.48 (1:33.48) 2:20.66 (47.18) 3:06.61 (45.95)
5 Kentucky 3:07.60
1:34.70 (1:34.70) 2:19.73 (45.03) 3:07.60 (47.87)
6 SE Louisiana 3:08.16
1:35.40 (1:35.40) 2:21.80 (46.40) 3:08.16 (46.36)
7 Florida 'B' 3:09.19
1:35.19 (1:35.19) 2:21.71 (46.52) 3:09.19 (47.48)
8 Iowa 'B' 3:10.72
1:36.60 (1:36.60) 2:23.42 (46.82) 3:10.72 (47.30)
Men 4x400 m Relay Oly Developm College
===================================================================
Track: T 2:59.73 4/5/2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
Relays: R 2:59.73 2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pure Athletics 3:01.46 1
1:32.14 (1:32.14) 2:16.40 (44.26) 3:01.46 (45.06)
2 Usatf High Performance 'B' 3:01.82 1
1:31.74 (1:31.74) 2:17.01 (45.27) 3:01.82 (44.81)
3 Athletics Canada 3:04.26 1
1:32.72 (1:32.72) 2:18.62 (45.90) 3:04.27 (45.65)
4 Dominican Republic 3:04.44 1
1:32.11 (1:32.11) 2:18.13 (46.02) 3:04.44 (46.31)
5 Usatf High Performance 3:04.96 1
1:33.79 (1:33.79) 2:19.48 (45.69) 3:04.97 (45.49)
6 Bahamas 3:07.24 2
1:35.76 (1:35.76) 2:23.69 (47.93) 3:07.24 (43.55)
7 Athletics Canada 'B' 3:07.57 2
1:34.41 (1:34.41) 2:21.78 (47.37) 3:07.57 (45.79)
8 R.K. Athletics 3:08.11 1
1:34.99 (1:34.99) 2:22.01 (47.02) 3:08.12 (46.11)
9 Empire Athletics 'B' 3:09.67 2
1:35.37 (1:35.37) 2:23.75 (48.38) 3:09.67 (45.92)
10 The Winners Circle US 3:09.86 2
1:35.59 (1:35.59) 2:22.01 (46.42) 3:09.86 (47.85)
11 Usatf High Performance 'D' 3:10.61 2
1:36.97 (1:36.97) 2:23.59 (46.62) 3:10.61 (47.02)
12 DC International 3:11.82 2
1:34.77 (1:34.77) 2:22.48 (47.71) 3:11.82 (49.34)
-- Usatf High Performance 'C' DNF 2
Men 4x400 m Relay Jimmy Carnes College
================================================================
Track: T 2:59.73 4/5/2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
Relays: R 2:59.73 2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
School Finals
================================================================
1 Iowa 3:03.10
1:31.94 (1:31.94) 2:18.49 (46.55) 3:03.10 (44.61)
2 Florida 3:03.25
1:32.48 (1:32.48) 2:19.10 (46.62) 3:03.25 (44.15)
3 Western Kentucky 3:03.78
1:32.28 (1:32.28) 2:19.04 (46.76) 3:03.78 (44.74)
4 South Carolina 3:04.08
1:34.01 (1:34.01) 2:18.68 (44.67) 3:04.09 (45.41)
5 Rutgers 3:04.27
1:32.50 (1:32.50) 2:19.93 (47.43) 3:04.28 (44.35)
6 N. Carolina A&T 3:05.13
1:31.97 (1:31.97) 2:18.83 (46.86) 3:05.14 (46.31)
7 Ohio State 3:05.42
1:32.28 (1:32.28) 2:20.04 (47.76) 3:05.42 (45.38)
8 Charlotte 3:06.23
1:34.68 (1:34.68) 2:21.43 (46.75) 3:06.23 (44.80)
Men 4x800 m Relay College
================================================================
Track: T 7:16.89 4/5/2014 Georgia Tech, Georgia Tech
Greenwalk, Fanelly, Roberts, Lasater
Relays: R 7:16.89 2014 Georgia Tech, Georgia Tech
J Greenwald, Z Fanelty, S Roberts, B Lasater
School Finals
================================================================
1 Penn State 7:19.50
1:51.88 (1:51.88) 3:42.31 (1:50.43) 5:32.39 (1:50.08) 7:19.50 (1:47.11)
2 Indiana 7:21.68
1:53.04 (1:53.04) 3:41.85 (1:48.81) 5:31.88 (1:50.03) 7:21.68 (1:49.80)
3 Columbia 7:21.97
1:51.88 (1:51.88) 3:43.16 (1:51.28) 5:31.87 (1:48.71) 7:21.97 (1:50.10)
4 Ohio State 7:22.98
1:53.99 (1:53.99) 3:42.29 (1:48.30) 5:31.07 (1:48.78) 7:22.98 (1:51.91)
5 Georgia Tech 7:25.14
1:53.03 (1:53.03) 3:44.44 (1:51.41) 5:32.23 (1:47.79) 7:25.14 (1:52.91)
6 Clemson 7:26.13
1:52.34 (1:52.34) 3:41.83 (1:49.49) 5:34.55 (1:52.72) 7:26.14 (1:51.59)
7 Kentucky 7:28.89
1:54.32 (1:54.32) 3:46.97 (1:52.65) 5:36.28 (1:49.31) 7:28.89 (1:52.61)
8 North Florida 7:30.69
1:52.02 (1:52.02) 3:43.02 (1:51.00) 5:35.47 (1:52.45) 7:30.69 (1:55.22)
9 Florida 7:35.36
1:53.62 (1:53.62) 3:43.71 (1:50.09) 5:39.03 (1:55.32) 7:35.36 (1:56.33)
10 Iowa 7:36.62
1:53.39 (1:53.39) 3:43.59 (1:50.20) 5:38.38 (1:54.79) 7:36.62 (1:58.24)
11 Rutgers 7:37.87
1:54.98 (1:54.98) 3:48.68 (1:53.70) 5:43.79 (1:55.11) 7:37.87 (1:54.08)
12 Alabama State 7:39.67
1:54.29 (1:54.29) 3:46.04 (1:51.75) 5:42.13 (1:56.09) 7:39.67 (1:57.54)
13 Ul-Lafayette 7:47.63
1:57.48 (1:57.48) 3:52.78 (1:55.30) 5:46.49 (1:53.71) 7:47.63 (2:01.14)
14 North Greenville 7:58.79
2:00.30 (2:00.30) 3:59.14 (1:58.84) 5:57.81 (1:58.67) 7:58.80 (2:00.99)
-- Alabama DNF
56.509 (56.509) 1:56.683 (1:00.174) 2:49.947 (53.264)
3:50.696 (1:00.749) 4:46.276 (55.580) 5:47.496 (1:01.220)
-- Charleston Southern DNF
57.460 (57.460) 1:59.493 (1:02.033) 2:54.074 (54.581)
3:57.109 (1:03.035)
-- South Carolina DNF
56.386 (56.386) 1:58.166 (1:01.780) 2:51.582 (53.416)
3:53.524 (1:01.942) 4:50.089 (56.565) 5:53.671 (1:03.582)
Men 1600 Sprint Medley College
===================================================================
Track: T 3:13.12 4/2/2016 Mississippi State, Mississippi State
Rocha, Smith, Larry, McBride
Relays: R 3:13.12 4/2/2016 Miss State, Miss State
R Rocha, P Smith, A Larry, B McBride
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Indiana 3:19.92 1
1:30.28 (1:30.28) 2:23.40 (53.12) 3:20.14 (56.74)
2 Savannah State 3:22.73 2
1:31.68 (1:31.68) 2:24.60 (52.92) 3:22.89 (58.29)
3 Purdue 3:24.34 2
1:30.48 (1:30.48) 2:24.13 (53.65) 3:24.68 (1:00.55)
4 Ohio State 3:24.96 2
1:31.39 (1:31.39) 2:25.29 (53.90) 3:25.19 (59.90)
5 Kingsborough CC 3:25.22 2
1:32.86 (1:32.86) 2:24.90 (52.04) 3:25.30 (1:00.40)
6 South Carolina 3:25.26 2
1:32.15 (1:32.15) 2:25.87 (53.72) 3:25.45 (59.58)
7 Connecticut 3:27.63 1
1:33.17 (1:33.17) 2:28.51 (55.34) 3:28.27 (59.76)
8 Western Kentucky 3:28.32 1
1:33.34 (1:33.34) 2:30.19 (56.85) 3:28.52 (58.33)
9 Ul-Lafayette 3:29.51 2
1:32.77 (1:32.77) 2:26.69 (53.92) 3:29.83 (1:03.14)
10 Georgia 3:30.68 1
1:28.27 (1:28.27) 2:25.31 (57.04) 3:30.93 (1:05.62)
11 North Florida 3:35.32 2
1:37.31 (1:37.31) 2:33.74 (56.43) 3:35.56 (1:01.82)
12 Coastal Carolina 3:41.56 1
1:42.19 (1:42.19) 2:39.40 (57.21) 3:41.88 (1:02.48)
Men Distance Medley College
================================================================
Track: T 9:37.95 1994 Florida, Florida
Johnson, Fowler, Stallings, Jakubiec
Relays: R 9:37.95 1994 Florida, Florida
Johnson, Fowler, Stallings, Jakubiec
School Finals
================================================================
1 Indiana 9:54.46
3:02.71 (3:02.71) 3:49.30 (46.59) 5:44.42 (1:55.12) 9:54.46 (4:10.04)
2 Connecticut 9:55.26
3:06.92 (3:06.92) 3:54.88 (47.96) 5:45.39 (1:50.51) 9:55.26 (4:09.87)
3 Penn State 9:58.44
3:05.28 (3:05.28) 3:52.38 (47.10) 5:47.18 (1:54.80) 9:58.44 (4:11.26)
4 North Florida 10:00.46
3:03.60 (3:03.60) 3:51.10 (47.50) 5:50.17 (1:59.07) 10:00.46 (4:10.29)
5 Georgia Tech 10:02.17
3:05.45 (3:05.45) 3:55.20 (49.75) 5:49.46 (1:54.26) 10:02.17 (4:12.71)
6 Alabama-Huntsville 10:06.45
3:06.68 (3:06.68) 3:54.63 (47.95) 5:50.83 (1:56.20) 10:06.45 (4:15.62)
7 Kentucky 10:08.69
3:05.44 (3:05.44) 3:56.60 (51.16) 5:56.28 (1:59.68) 10:08.69 (4:12.41)
8 Florida A&M 10:09.46
3:07.37 (3:07.37) 3:57.05 (49.68) 5:52.44 (1:55.39) 10:09.46 (4:17.02)
9 Iowa 10:10.17
3:09.40 (3:09.40) 3:58.93 (49.53) 5:55.85 (1:56.92) 10:10.17 (4:14.32)
10 Umbc 10:16.41
3:05.84 (3:05.84) 3:56.44 (50.60) 5:48.13 (1:51.69) 10:16.41 (4:28.28)
11 Troy 10:20.62
3:10.36 (3:10.36) 3:58.31 (47.95) 5:53.99 (1:55.68) 10:20.62 (4:26.63)
12 Georgia 10:25.56
3:10.06 (3:10.06) 3:59.75 (49.69) 6:01.70 (2:01.95) 10:25.56 (4:23.86)
13 Tennessee Wesleyan 10:50.19
3:22.22 (3:22.22) 4:11.05 (48.83) 6:16.61 (2:05.56) 10:50.19 (4:33.58)
14 Fiu 10:51.41
3:21.93 (3:21.93) 4:13.91 (51.98) 6:13.16 (1:59.25) 10:51.41 (4:38.25)
Men 4x110 m Shuttle Hurdle College
===================================================================
Track: T 53.65 4/5/2015 World Express TC, World Express TC
Relays: R 53.65 2015 World Express TC, World Express TC
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Charlotte 58.84 2
2 Keiser University 59.41 2
3 South Carolina 1:00.15 1
4 Iowa 1:01.14 1
Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
Progressions: 2.01, 2.06, 2.11, 2.14, 2.17, 2.20
Track: T 2.32m 4/7/2012 Ricky Robertson (7-7.25), Ole Miss
Relays: R 2.32m 2012 Ricky Robertson (7-7.25), Ole Miss
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Damon Guidry JR Ul-Lafayette 2.14m 7-00.25
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17
XO XO XXO O XXX
2 Brandon Burke SO Buffalo 2.11m 6-11.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14
O O O XXX
3 Jacob Kelly SO Villanova 2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
O O XXX
3 Hunter Weeks JR Grand Valley 2.06m 6-09.00
2.06 2.11
O XXX
5 Marcus Cade FR Alabama Stat J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XO O XXX
5 Jaasiel Torres FR North Florid J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XO O XXX
7 Anthony Hamilton SO Clemson J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XO XO XXX
8 Jay Hunt SO Iowa 2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
O XXX
8 Daniel Cortes Gonzalez SO Academy of A 2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
O X
8 Marvin Jones SO N.C. Central 2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
O XXX
8 Ethan Poston FR Siu Edwardsv 2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
O XXX
12 Connor Langdon JR Coastal Caro J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XO XXX
13 Kequan Henley JR Norfolk Stat J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XXO XXX
13 Omega Smalls JR N.C. Central J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XXO XXX
13 Semaj Willis FR Rutgers J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XXO XXX
-- Carl Nesbitt FR Alabama NH
2.01
XXX
-- Frankie Thomas JR Charleston S NH
2.01
XXX
-- Pache’ Caldwell FR Florida A&M NH
2.01
XXX
-- Julian Pita SO St. Thomas ( NH
2.01
XXX
-- Jordan Dale JR Appalachian NH
2.01
XXX
-- Divinus Muteba FR UMBC NH
2.01
XXX
-- Jamie Brown SR Alabama Stat NH
2.01
XXX
-- Cole Moeller SO Iowa NH
2.01
XXX
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
Progressions: 4.62, 4.77, 4.92, 5.07, 5.22, 5.32, 5.42, 5.52
Track: T 5.69m 1995 Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic
Relays: R 5.69m 1995 Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Adam Coulon JR Indiana 5.52m 18-01.25
5.07 5.22 5.32 5.42 5.52 5.60
O O O O XO XXX
2 Will Herrscher Alabama 5.32m 17-05.50
5.22 5.32 5.42 5.52
XO O P XXX
3 Tristian Shaver SR Appalachian 5.22m 17-01.50
5.07 5.22 5.32
O O XXX
4 Armand Woodley SR South Caroli J5.22m 17-01.50
5.22 5.32
XXO XXX
4 David Bell SR South Florid J5.22m 17-01.50
5.22 5.32
XXO XXX
4 Matthew Peare SO Kentucky J5.22m 17-01.50
4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32
O O XXO XXX
4 Robert Oswald JR Ohio State J5.22m 17-01.50
4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32
O O O XXO XXX
8 Kyle Baudoin SR Ul-Lafayette 5.07m 16-07.50
4.92 5.07 5.22
O O XXX
9 Michael Harris JR Florida J5.07m 16-07.50
4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22
O XO O XXX
10 Stone Baker FR South Florid J5.07m 16-07.50
4.92 5.07 5.22
O XO XXX
11 Brock Mammoser SO Indiana J5.07m 16-07.50
4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22
O O XXO XXX
12 Elijah Cole JR Charlotte 4.92m 16-01.75
4.77 4.92 5.07
XO O XXX
13 Brenton Rosa JR Kennesaw Sta J4.92m 16-01.75
4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07
O O XO XXX
14 Chris Taylor SR South Alabam J4.92m 16-01.75
4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07
O O XXO XXX
15 Joseph Jardine FR Kentucky 4.77m 15-07.75
4.62 4.77 4.92
O O XXX
15 Mitchell Mueller SR South Florid 4.77m 15-07.75
4.62 4.77 4.92
O O XXX
17 Jack Brown JR So. Conn. St J4.77m 15-07.75
4.62 4.77 4.92
O XO XXX
17 Ian Bergere SR Connecticut J4.77m 15-07.75
4.77 4.92
XO XXX
19 Noah Mumme FR South Alabam 4.62m 15-01.75
4.62 4.77
O XXX
19 Milan Spisek SO So. Conn. St 4.62m 15-01.75
4.62 4.77
O XXX
21 Peyton Haack FR Iowa J4.62m 15-01.75
4.62 4.77
XO XXX
-- Jacob Davis JR Charlotte NH
4.77
XXX
-- Henry Barrett JR Alabama NH
4.62
XXX
-- Bryce Simpson JR South Caroli NH
4.62
XXX
-- Davis Ott FR Florida NH
4.62
XXX
Men Long Jump College
==================================================================================
Min Mark: 7.00m
Measure first legal mark. Then attempt must exceed minimum.
Track: T 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Relays: R 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Brandon Hicklin FR N. Carolina 7.65m 1.5 25-01.25 2
7.25m(2.1) 7.34m(0.3) 7.14m(-0.5) ND(+0.0) 7.36m(0.7) 7.65m(1.5)
2 Devon Brooks SO Limestone 7.56m 2.1 24-09.75 1
7.56m(2.1) 7.21m(1.3) 6.89m(2.6) FOUL(1.4) ND(+0.0) ND(-1.1)
3 A'Nan Bridgett FR Rutgers 7.37m 1.6 24-02.25 2
7.37m(1.6) 7.22m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 7.14m(-2.5) 7.01m(0.8) 7.27m(0.5)
4 Victor Cotto SO Albany J7.37m -0.9 24-02.25 2
6.91m(0.8) 7.27m(1.6) 7.37m(-0.9) ND(2.0) FOUL(2.1) 7.09m(+0.0)
5 Joey Souza JR North Caroli 7.24m 0.9 23-09.00 2
FOUL(1.2) 7.24m(0.9) 7.08m(2.1) 7.04m(2.0) ND(1.7) 7.12m(0.6)
6 Jah Strange JR Purdue J7.24m 1.3 23-09.00 1
6.89m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 7.24m(1.3) FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Marcus Cade FR Alabama Stat 7.22m 1.7 23-08.25 1
6.81m(-0.9) 7.22m(1.7) 7.01m(1.3) 7.03m(2.2) FOUL(-1.0) 7.00m(1.2)
8 Obdarius Ware FR Ul-Lafayette J7.22m 3.5 23-08.25 1
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 7.22m(3.5) FOUL(0.9) ND(-1.7) FOUL(2.2)
9 Jordan Torney SO Connecticut 7.21m 1.7 23-08.00 1
7.20m(0.7) 6.85m(0.6) 7.21m(1.7) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Reed Service SO FIU 7.15m 2.0 23-05.50 2
FOUL(2.0) 7.15m(2.0) FOUL(0.2)
11 Tyson Spears JR Georgia Tech 7.14m 1.6 23-05.25 1
7.09m(2.3) 6.99m(2.0) 7.14m(1.6)
12 Davion Fisher JR Ohio State 7.11m 1.5 23-04.00 1
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 7.11m(1.5)
13 Marcus Krah SO North Caroli 7.09m 0.1 23-03.25 2
6.91m(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 7.09m(0.1)
14 Mark Rubalcaba SR Auburn 7.08m 0.5 23-02.75 2
FOUL(1.3) 7.04m(0.3) 7.08m(0.5)
15 Malachi Davis SO Rutgers J7.08m 1.1 23-02.75 2
FOUL(1.7) 6.91m(1.6) 7.08m(1.1)
16 Queshun Watson-Riggins FR FIU 7.05m 1.9 23-01.75 1
FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.3) 7.05m(1.9)
17 Cooper Koenig JR Iowa 6.72m -0.1 22-00.75 1
6.72m(-0.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.8)
18 Sheldon Noble FR Western Kent 6.65m 1.1 21-10.00 2
6.65m(1.1) ND(0.2) ND(-0.9)
-- John Sanford Twcus FOUL 2
FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.2)
-- Jonas Elusme SR Unattached FOUL 2
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.6) ND(1.2)
-- DaJuan Seward SR Ohio State FOUL 1
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(1.4)
-- Travis Riley SR Kentucky FOUL 2
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.4)
-- Jairus Paul SR Rutgers FOUL 1
FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.3)
Men Triple Jump College
==================================================================================
Min Mark: 14.00m
Measure first legal mark. Then attempt must exceed minimum.
Track: T 16.85m 1980 Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana
Relays: R 16.85m 1980 Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Clive Pullen UAB 16.67m 1.3 54-08.25 2
16.65m(-0.0) FOUL 16.65m(1.1) 16.67m(1.3) FOUL 16.32m(1.2)
2 Alphonso Jordan Unattached 16.56m 0.5 54-04.00 2
16.18m(1.5) 16.53m(2.5) 16.56m(0.5) PASS FOUL 15.47m(+0.0)
3 Eric Bethea SR Indiana 16.19m 1.8 53-01.50 2
15.98m(+0.0) 15.79m(+0.0) 16.19m(1.8) 15.80m(+0.0) PASS PASS
4 Jah Strange JR Purdue 15.88m 0.6 52-01.25 2
15.56m(0.2) 15.76m(-0.0) 15.88m(0.6) PASS PASS PASS
5 Christian Ellis SO South Alabam 15.75m 0.8 51-08.25 1
15.38m(2.2) 14.67m(+0.0) FOUL 15.01m(+0.0) 15.56m(1.6) 15.75m(0.8)
6 Daniel Igbokwe JR Columbia 15.61m 2.7 51-02.75 2
FOUL 15.36m(1.6) 15.39m(0.5) FOUL 15.47m(2.4) 15.61m(2.7)
7 Markel Dalton SR Charlotte 15.51m 1.1 50-10.75 2
FOUL FOUL 15.51m(1.1) 15.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL
8 Devon Willis SR Albany 15.43m NWI 50-07.50 2
15.23m(+0.0) 15.31m(1.4) 15.43m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Malik Snead JR Connecticut 15.42m 0.5 50-07.25 2
14.42m(0.2) 15.42m(0.5) 15.09m(-0.0) PASS PASS PASS
10 Oghenefejiro Onakpoma JR So. Conn. St 15.37m -0.7 50-05.25 1
15.05m(0.9) 15.37m(-0.7) 15.11m(1.2)
11 Robert Blue FR Albany 15.32m 0.2 50-03.25 1
FOUL 14.74m(+0.0) 15.32m(0.2)
12 Tamar Greene SO Purdue 15.31m +0.0 50-02.75 2
FOUL 15.31m(+0.0) PASS
13 D.J. Ledell SO Clemson 15.29m 0.5 50-02.00 2
15.29m(0.5) FOUL FOUL(0.9)
14 Ryan Thomas SR Georgia Tech 15.21m 1.5 49-11.00 1
14.82m(1.8) 15.21m(1.5) 14.82m(1.9)
15 Jacore Irving SO Florida State 15.19m +0.0 49-10.00 1
14.98m(+0.0) 15.08m(+0.0) 15.19m(+0.0)
16 DaJuan Seward SR Ohio State 15.11m +0.0 49-07.00 2
15.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
17 Malachi Davis SO Rutgers 15.09m NWI 49-06.25 2
14.26m(0.9) 15.09m(-0.0) ND(NWI)
18 Carlos Vanzego SR Maryland 14.97m 0.6 49-01.50 1
14.65m(+0.0) 14.97m(0.6) 14.94m(1.4)
19 Jeremiah Green 6 Unattached 14.90m 0.3 48-10.75 2
FOUL FOUL 14.90m(0.3)
20 Michael Wiggins JR Alabama 14.86m NWI 48-09.00 1
FOUL 14.86m(-0.0) 14.75m(+0.0)
21 Timothy Davis JR Charleston S 14.82m -0.4 48-07.50 1
14.66m(1.1) 14.82m(-0.4) FOUL
22 Queshun Watson-Riggins FR FIU 14.75m 1.7 48-04.75 1
14.75m(1.7) FOUL FOUL
23 Lasheon Strozier SR N. Carolina 14.64m 1.3 48-00.50 2
FOUL 14.44m(-0.0) 14.64m(1.3)
24 Malik Cunningham FR Villanova 14.53m 1.4 47-08.00 1
FOUL FOUL 14.53m(1.4)
25 Jairus Paul SR Rutgers 14.05m 0.5 46-01.25 1
13.88m(+0.0) 14.05m(0.5) FOUL
-- Omahri Sturdivant JR Albany FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Richie Sadler FR Coastal Caro FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put College
=============================================================================
Min Mark: 13.70m
Measure first legal mark. Then attempt must exceed minimum.
Track: T 20.42m 4/5/2015 Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo
Relays: R 20.42m 2015 Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Tyson Jones FR Virginia Tec 18.36m 60-03.00 2
FOUL FOUL 16.88m FOUL 18.36m 17.29m
2 Grant Voeks JR Clemson 18.07m 59-03.50 2
17.15m 16.71m 18.07m 17.32m 17.62m FOUL
3 Sanjae Lawrence JR Florida State 17.66m 57-11.25 2
FOUL 17.28m FOUL 17.42m 17.66m FOUL
4 Ben Bonhurst SR South Caroli 17.59m 57-08.50 2
16.59m FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.59m 17.47m
5 Terrell Adams JR Charlotte 17.21m 56-05.75 2
17.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Tyler Blalock SO Kennesaw Sta 17.08m 56-00.50 2
16.39m 16.63m FOUL FOUL 17.08m FOUL
7 Patrick Larrison FR Kansas 17.03m 55-10.50 2
16.70m 16.53m 17.03m 16.45m 16.54m 16.85m
8 Chance Ehrnsberger SO Ohio State 16.99m 55-09.00 2
16.55m 16.99m 16.49m FOUL 16.59m 16.83m
9 Caesar Kemp SO Alabama Stat 16.96m 55-07.75 2
16.20m 16.96m 16.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Chuck McConville SR Kennesaw Sta 16.52m 54-02.50 1
16.22m 16.52m 16.39m
11 Malik Burns JR SE Louisiana 16.48m 54-01.00 1
12.95m 15.59m 16.48m
12 Todd Stueber SO Connecticut 16.20m 53-01.75 2
15.86m 15.84m 16.20m
13 Sasha Dajia SR Charlotte 16.15m 53-00.00 2
16.15m 16.06m 15.71m
14 George Evans FR Kansas 16.01m 52-06.50 2
FOUL 16.01m FOUL
15 Shaquillle Singuineau SR Ul-Lafayette 15.98m 52-05.25 2
15.91m 15.98m FOUL
16 Matthew Brady FR Connecticut 15.95m 52-04.00 2
15.95m FOUL FOUL
17 Zico Campbell FR Clemson 15.45m 50-08.25 1
FOUL 13.59m 15.45m
18 Tyler Hoag JR Charlotte 15.42m 50-07.25 2
FOUL 15.42m 15.38m
19 Zachary Lewis JR Ul-Lafayette 15.13m 49-07.75 1
15.13m 14.68m FOUL
20 Austin Snyder JR Troy 15.11m 49-07.00 1
14.39m 14.85m 15.11m
21 David Carlson SR Albany 14.98m 49-01.75 1
FOUL 14.98m FOUL
22 Jess Jacobsen JR Troy 14.91m 48-11.00 1
14.91m 14.34m 14.80m
23 Jordan Poole SO Troy 14.54m 47-08.50 1
14.48m FOUL 14.54m
24 Mark Livingston JR Limestone 14.32m 46-11.75 1
14.32m FOUL 14.25m
25 Aaron Hanna SR Florida A&M 14.20m 46-07.25 1
14.20m 14.05m FOUL
26 Kamron Kobolak FR Rutgers 14.08m 46-02.50 1
14.08m FOUL FOUL
27 Kieran Moore SR Coastal Caro 13.99m 45-10.75 1
13.99m FOUL 13.83m
28 Clinton Belle SR Liu Brooklyn 13.68m 44-10.75 1
FOUL 13.68m FOUL
Men Discus Throw College
=============================================================================
Min Mark: 45.0m
Measure first legal mark. Then attempt must exceed minimum.
Track: T 66.19m 1982 Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic
Relays: R 66.19m 1982 Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Grant Voeks JR Clemson 55.73m 182-10 2
53.60m 51.62m 55.73m FOUL FOUL 52.75m
2 Zach Hancock JR Unattached 54.38m 178-05 2
49.32m 54.38m FOUL 49.78m FOUL FOUL
3 Patrick Larrison FR Kansas 53.78m 176-05 2
50.72m FOUL 49.18m 53.78m 52.53m 52.23m
4 Josh Sobota FR Kentucky 53.44m 175-04 2
50.04m 47.52m FOUL FOUL 51.85m 53.44m
5 Connor Bandel SO Florida 52.60m 172-07 2
52.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL 52.33m 49.71m
6 Malik Paul JR South Caroli 52.31m 171-07 2
FOUL FOUL 50.53m FOUL 52.31m FOUL
7 Tommy Nedow SO SE Louisiana 51.85m 170-01 1
50.11m 51.85m 49.93m 49.52m 49.74m 48.08m
8 Samuel Wray JR Buffalo 51.60m 169-03 2
50.87m 50.40m 51.60m 49.45m FOUL 49.77m
9 Edward Shelikoff FR Florida 51.10m 167-08 2
46.45m 49.16m FOUL 47.65m 49.40m 51.10m
10 Todd Stueber SO Connecticut 48.70m 159-09 2
43.64m 46.42m 48.70m
11 David Schall SR Indiana 48.22m 158-02 2
44.03m 48.22m FOUL
12 Jalil Brewer SO Purdue 48.19m 158-01 1
FOUL FOUL 48.19m
13 Sasha Dajia SR Charlotte 47.02m 154-03 1
FOUL 46.03m 47.02m
14 Jess Jacobsen JR Troy 46.91m 153-11 1
44.56m FOUL 46.91m
15 Bryan Nicholson SO Albany 46.53m 152-08 2
46.53m FOUL 46.33m
16 Hunter Hummel FR South Florid 45.85m 150-05 1
45.85m FOUL FOUL
17 Michael Albert JR Appalachian 45.66m 149-10 1
45.66m 45.24m FOUL
18 Richard Delphin SR Ul-Lafayette 45.11m 148-00 1
FOUL FOUL 45.11m
19 David Carlson SR Albany 44.81m 147-00 2
44.81m FOUL FOUL
20 Mekhi Barnett SO So. Conn. St 43.08m 141-04 1
43.08m FOUL FOUL
21 Tyson Jones FR Virginia Tec 42.79m 140-05 2
FOUL 42.79m FOUL
22 Peter Kenn SR Appalachian 42.45m 139-03 1
42.45m FOUL FOUL
23 Stephen Tanner SO Alabama-Hunt 41.48m 136-01 1
41.48m FOUL FOUL
24 Joshua Butler JR Florida A&M 41.25m 135-04 1
FOUL 41.25m FOUL
25 Emmanouil Kamtsiklis FR UMBC 40.55m 133-00 1
40.55m FOUL FOUL
26 Kamron Kobolak FR Rutgers 40.50m 132-10 2
40.50m FOUL FOUL
27 Bernardo Mbaya FR So. Conn. St 37.68m 123-07 2
FOUL FOUL 37.68m
-- Sebastian Castano JR Connecticut FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Clarence Moss JR Charleston S FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jason Campbell SO Rutgers FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw College
=============================================================================
Min Mark:50.0
Measure first legal mark. Then attempt must exceed minimum.
Track: T 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC
Relays: R 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Brandon Tirado SR Florida State 62.96m 206-07 2
62.78m 62.43m 62.96m 61.62m PASS PASS
2 Michael Alvernaz Unattached 62.90m 206-04 2
58.84m 58.75m 58.20m 59.80m 61.15m 62.90m
3 Connor Brookman SR Unattached 60.36m 198-00 2
60.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL 59.78m FOUL
4 Emmanouil Kamtsiklis FR UMBC 59.93m 196-07 2
FOUL 57.03m FOUL 56.51m 59.93m FOUL
5 Isaiah Rogers JR Virginia Tec 59.34m 194-08 2
58.37m 59.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL 59.12m
6 Dominique Williams SO Ul-Lafayette 59.02m 193-08 2
53.03m FOUL 59.02m FOUL PASS PASS
7 Richard Delphin SR Ul-Lafayette 56.92m 186-09 2
56.85m 56.08m 56.92m 55.73m FOUL 54.93m
8 Kade Amster SR So. Conn. St 55.82m 183-02 1
53.90m 55.82m 54.06m 53.92m 54.22m 50.42m
9 Sebastian Castano JR Connecticut 55.57m 182-04 2
55.57m FOUL 53.97m 55.33m 51.77m FOUL
10 Chuck McConville SR Kennesaw Sta 55.45m 181-11 2
52.55m 55.45m FOUL
11 Peter Kenn SR Appalachian 55.33m 181-06 1
54.13m 55.33m 51.96m
12 Caleb Brown JR Troy 54.65m 179-03 1
54.65m 54.10m FOUL
13 Graham Sokol JR Ul-Lafayette 53.98m 177-01 2
52.28m FOUL 53.98m
14 Andrew Haberman SO UMBC 53.17m 174-05 1
FOUL 49.34m 53.17m
15 Michael Seither SR SE Louisiana 52.46m 172-01 2
52.46m 50.60m 52.27m
16 Kieran Moore SR Coastal Caro 51.27m 168-02 1
50.13m 49.46m 51.27m
17 JP Caglione SO Charleston S 51.07m 167-07 1
51.07m FOUL FOUL
18 Cole Belkwell FR SE Louisiana 49.90m 163-08 1
FOUL 49.90m FOUL
19 Kevin Fofanah SO N. Carolina 49.24m 161-06 1
49.24m FOUL FOUL
20 Joe Cline SR Clemson 48.34m 158-07 1
48.34m FOUL FOUL
21 John Barnes JR Siu Edwardsv 47.75m 156-08 1
43.71m 47.75m FOUL
-- David Carlson SR Albany FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Frank Aird JR Florida Memo FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Giovanni Puglisi Unattached FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Derrick Wheeler SR N. Carolina FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Charles Lenford Jr. JR Kentucky FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tariq Hallman JR Florida Memo FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw College
=============================================================================
Min Mark: 55.0m
Measure first legal mark. Then attempt must exceed minimum.
Track: T 83.28m 1990 Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida
Relays: R 82.98m 1978 Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Najair Jackson SO St. Augustin 67.14m 220-03 2
64.72m 65.54m 67.14m 67.08m 64.60m 62.73m
2 Chris Mirabelli SR Rutgers 66.54m 218-04 2
65.17m PASS 65.17m PASS 66.33m 66.54m
3 John Ampomah Unattached 65.57m 215-01 2
FOUL 65.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Michael Weller JR Purdue 63.65m 208-10 1
61.52m 63.65m 62.45m 61.47m 61.33m 59.84m
5 Greg Harnett JR Rutgers 63.57m 208-07 2
59.26m 63.57m 60.24m 60.35m 60.06m 63.25m
6 Jacob Stanko SO Florida 62.25m 204-03 2
59.02m 62.25m 59.64m 58.84m FOUL FOUL
7 Dylan Ahrens SR Clemson 62.13m 203-10 1
58.83m 60.98m 61.11m FOUL 60.28m 62.13m
8 Kevin Ortiz Rios SR Unattached 62.06m 203-07 2
61.07m 62.06m 61.49m FOUL FOUL 59.02m
9 Elijah Marta SR Kentucky 60.97m 200-00 2
58.36m 58.80m 60.97m 55.65m 58.23m FOUL
10 Hunter Stokes SR So. Conn. St 60.53m 198-07 2
58.71m ND 60.53m
11 Michael Thomas JR Rutgers 60.32m 197-11 1
58.75m 56.23m 60.32m
12 Benjamin Cross JR Club Sisu Th 60.17m 197-05 2
58.76m 60.17m 56.65m
13 Jack Judge SR Villanova 60.08m 197-01 2
60.08m ND 57.42m
14 Jared Martin JR North Caroli 59.00m 193-07 2
56.54m 55.12m 59.00m
15 Anthony White SR Unattached 58.42m 191-08 2
58.42m 55.00m 57.48m
16 Connor Brookman SR Unattached 57.38m 188-03 1
57.38m 56.64m ND
17 Lucas Foertsch SR Purdue 56.10m 184-01 1
53.42m ND 56.10m
18 Rob Russell SR Alabama-Hunt 55.39m 181-09 1
55.39m ND ND
19 Gueber Docteur SR So. Conn. St 55.38m 181-08 1
53.51m 55.38m ND
20 Conor McClain SR Florida State 55.15m 180-11 1
51.04m 55.15m ND
21 Matthew Reinhart JR Virginia Tec 54.13m 177-07 2
54.13m ND ND
22 Daniel Mastropaolo JR Ohio State 52.76m 173-01 1
52.76m ND ND
23 Will Eskew JR North Caroli 47.40m 155-06 1
47.40m ND ND
24 Javaris Goins JR Alabama Stat 41.62m 136-06 1
41.62m ND ND
25 Chaaka Trahan JR Alabama Stat 39.63m 130-00 1
39.63m ND FOUL
Men 200 m Dash Open
========================================================================
Track: T 19.69 5/26/2007 Walter Dix, Florida State
Relays: R 19.97 2014 Dedrick Dukes, Florida
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Alex Quinonez Ecuador National 20.28 1.9 1
2 Yancarlos Martinez SR Dominican Re 20.49 3.6 3
3 Yohan Blake SR Pure Athleti 20.57 1.9 1
4 Omar Mcleod SR Empire Athle 20.62 4.8 2
5 Sean McLean SR Allstarz Ath 20.64 1.9 1
6 Andre Ewers SR Florida State 20.69 2.8 8
7 Jerome Blake SR Athletics Ca 20.72 1.9 1
8 Winston George SR Cptc New Bal 20.75 4.8 2
9 Kymari Gates SR Western Kent 20.76 4.4 5
10 Tyquendo Tracey SR Tumbleweed T 20.80 1.9 1 20.797
10 Brandon Smiley SO Indiana Tech 20.80 4.4 5 20.797
12 Jacob Smith FR Kentucky 20.81 2.1 6 20.805
13 Yohandry Andujar SR Dominican Re 20.81 4.4 5 20.808
14 Waseem Williams JR Purdue 20.82 3.6 3
15 Gavin Smellie SR Athletics Ca 20.89 1.9 1 20.882
16 Xu Zhouzheng SR Tumbleweed T 20.89 3.6 3 20.883
17 Michael Dickson SR N. Carolina 20.90 4.4 5
18 Alize Ford JR Alabama 20.91 1.0 4 20.902
18 Dedric Dukes Nike 20.91 1.9 1 20.902
20 Brian Faust SO Purdue 20.92 4.3 11 20.913
21 Jamari Smith SR Florida A&M 20.92 4.3 11 20.918
22 Skyler Bowden SR Alabama 20.98 2.1 6
23 Siripol Punpa SR Athletics Th 20.99 2.6 7
24 Tahir Walsh SR Cptc New Bal 21.01 4.4 5
25 Christian Bass JR Charlotte 21.03 0.3 9
26 Cliff Resias SR R.K. Athleti 21.05 4.8 2
27 Steven Gayle Life Speed 21.08 4.8 2
28 Cameron Council FR Kentucky 21.10 4.4 5 21.094
29 Ramadin Alexander FR Kingsborough 21.10 3.3 10 21.096
30 Matthew Likely SR Troy 21.13 0.1 12 21.122
31 Jonathan Sacoor SR Tennessee 21.13 2.8 8 21.130
32 Nico Menzel SO Charlotte 21.14 2.6 7
33 Darryl Gay SO Florida State 21.16 4.3 11
34 Bismark Boateng SR Athletics Ca 21.22 3.9 17
35 Jan Michael Gutierrez Al JR Albany 21.23 2.8 8 21.224
36 Manteo Mitchell Usatf High P 21.23 3.6 3 21.228
37 Martin Owusu-Antwi SR Western Kent 21.25 1.0 4
38 Tevin Richardson JR North Greenv 21.26 0.3 9
39 Malcolm Dotson SR Purdue 21.27 3.3 10
40 Joshua Davis SR Western Kent 21.28 1.0 4
41 Trevian Jenkins SR Alabama-Hunt 21.30 2.8 8
42 Jirapong Meenapra SR Athletics Th 21.31 2.6 7
43 Justin Becker FR Purdue 21.33 0.7 14
44 Jhevaughn Matherson FR Florida State 21.34 2.1 6 21.339
45 Cameron Parker SR Twcus 21.34 3.6 3 21.340
46 James Linde Coq. Cheetah 21.36 1.0 4
47 Grant Swinton JR Academy of A 21.37 3.9 17
48 Nate Alleyne SO Georgetown 21.41 2.6 7
49 Marquis Dendy Nike 21.42 3.6 3
50 Senoj-Jay Givans SR Tumbleweed T 21.44 4.8 2
51 Malik John JR Coppin State 21.50 4.3 11
52 Maurice Simpson SR Georgia Tech 21.51 3.3 10
53 Derek Grimmer SR Indiana 21.54 0.1 12 21.540
53 Christopher Valdez SR Dominican Re 21.54 2.6 7 21.540
53 Jordan Johnson SR Grand Valley 21.54 0.3 9 21.540
56 Chayut Khongprasit SR Athletics Th 21.55 0.3 9
57 Tai Brown FR Kentucky 21.56 1.6 16
58 Roodolph Antoine FR Florida State 21.59 2.6 7
59 Ahmed Galal JR Stony Brook 21.63 0.7 14
60 Timothy Ashley JR Florida A&M 21.67 0.1 12
61 Starlyn Del Carmen SR Dominican Re 21.68 4.4 5
62 Joseph Manu SO Coppin State 21.69 3.3 10
63 Jonathan Imes SO Lipscomb 21.71 2.4 13
64 Coby Bailey SO Indiana Tech 21.72 2.4 13
65 Tyrique Davis-Giles SO Alabama-Hunt 21.75 1.9 15
66 Cameron Mahorn FR Florida 21.76 0.1 12
67 Elijah Henry FR So. Conn. St 21.80 0.7 14 21.795
68 Nathaniel Bann FR Kentucky 21.80 0.7 14 21.797
69 Jovon Toppin Unattached 21.80 2.8 8 21.798
70 Nickson Pierre SR Tennessee 21.81 3.9 17
71 Grant Mason SO Lipscomb 21.83 0.3 9
72 Mayobanex De Oleo SR Dominican Re 21.84 1.0 4 21.832
73 Brandon Hicklin FR N. Carolina 21.84 2.8 8 21.840
74 Aaron Rattley JR So. Conn. St 21.87 2.4 13
75 Jordan Davenport SO Syracuse 21.88 1.9 15
76 Harmodio Cruz III SO Albany 21.89 4.3 11
77 Elijah Miller SR Tennessee 21.90 3.3 10 21.894
78 Garfield Napier SO Albany 21.90 2.4 13 21.895
79 Darryl Harris SR Tennessee 21.90 3.3 10 21.897
80 D'Andre Barriffe FR Georgetown 21.91 0.1 12
81 Nutthapong Veeravongrata SR Athletics Th 21.92 0.3 9
82 Matt Lockridge JR Indiana Tech 21.95 0.1 12
83 Zack Jellison SR Findlay 22.02 3.9 17 22.012
84 Romone Hill SR Unattached 22.02 2.1 6 22.014
85 Theodore Westcarr SO Coppin State 22.05 0.3 9
86 Kevon White SR Stony Brook 22.07 1.6 16
87 Logan Bloir FR Indiana Tech 22.08 1.6 16 22.078
88 Tim Moore SR Unattached 22.08 0.7 14 22.080
89 Justin Green JR Charleston S 22.10 0.7 14
90 Daquan Berry FR Academy of A 22.12 1.6 16
91 Joseph Edison SR Twcus 22.15 1.0 4
92 Emmanuel Arop JR Grand Valley 22.17 1.6 16
93 Nicholas Anderson Unattached 22.19 4.3 11 22.186
94 Wayne Williams SR Stony Brook 22.19 2.4 13 22.189
95 Joshua Hammond Dominion Tra 22.21 3.9 17 22.207
96 Donald Weakley SO Alabama A&M 22.21 1.9 15 22.208
97 Guillaume Richards SO Keiser Unive 22.24 1.9 15 22.238
98 Dunyea Grant Florida Runn 22.24 3.9 17 22.240
99 Lacarl Hayes SR Unattached 22.38 3.9 17
100 Josh Braverman SO Iowa 22.39 0.5 18
101 Caleb Walls SO Keiser Unive 22.44 1.6 16
102 Jordan Minnis JR Alabama A&M 22.45 0.5 18 22.449
103 Qawtavis Johnson JR Indiana Tech 22.45 4.3 11 22.450
104 Rashaad Pollard SO Alabama-Hunt 22.47 1.9 15
105 Alex Tirado FR Lipscomb 22.49 0.5 18
106 Caleb Wilt SR Kentucky 22.50 0.7 14
107 Sean Ideozu JR Stony Brook 22.57 1.6 16
108 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO Kingsborough 22.59 0.5 18
109 Spencer Payton JR Stony Brook 22.60 0.7 14
110 Jarrett Richard JR Loyola-New O 22.62 0.1 12
111 Kaze Poitier SO Academy of A 22.71 0.5 18 22.705
112 Jaye Williams JR Findlay 22.71 2.4 13 22.706
113 Jesse Frimpong SO Indiana Tech 22.74 0.5 18
114 Eli Buckley SO North Greenv 22.93 1.9 15
115 Jahaven Haye SR Grand Valley 22.95 0.5 18
116 Keshaun Hodges SR Coppin State 23.15 2.6 7
117 Tyler Kirkwood JR Grand Valley 23.80 0.5 18
118 Dakotah Diaz 5 Unattached 23.86 2.1 6
119 Russell Santos SO Unattached 26.10 3.3 10
-- Harold Houston SR Empire Athle FS 0.5 18
-- Champion Allison SO Alabama DNF 1.0 4
Men 400 m Dash Open
===================================================================
Track: T 44.66 4/8/1989 Tyrone Kemp, Florida
Relays: R 45.13 1999 Butch Reynolds, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Anthony Zambrano Columbia 45.52 1
2 Alonzo Russell Unattached 45.53 1
3 Jareem Richards adidas 46.33 1
4 Lidio Feliz SR Dominican Re 46.48 2
5 Austin Cole SR Athletics Ca 46.65 3
6 Leonel Bonon SR Dominican Re 46.88 10
7 DaeQwan Butler FR Florida State 46.96 3
8 Donald Blair-Sanford SR Train Gang 47.02 2
9 Andito Charles SR Dominican Re 47.05 10
10 Josh Cunningham SR Athletics Ca 47.07 3
11 Champ Page Unattached 47.13 2
12 Shawn Rowe G.W.Express/ 47.18 8
13 Donovan Storr JR SE Louisiana 47.28 6
14 Chris Thompson JR Iowa 47.39 5
15 Darren Alfred FR St. Augustin 47.44 10
16 Jalen Jones FR St. Augustin 47.60 6
17 TJ Holmes Nike 47.70 3
18 Luis Charles SR Dominican Re 47.75 10
19 Daniel Harper SR Athletics Ca 47.76 2
20 Nathan George Coq. Cheetah 47.82 3
21 Philip Osei SR Athletics Ca 47.84 1
22 Allon Clay JR Unattached 47.94 7 47.936
23 Collin Hofacker JR Iowa 47.94 4 47.939
24 Marquiz McCrary FR Charlotte 47.97 7
25 Thomas Capers SR Grand Valley 48.09 5
26 Qadir Muhammad SR Indiana Tech 48.32 6
27 Jackson Junkins FR North Greenv 48.37 7
28 Ashley Riley SR R.K. Athleti 48.39 4
29 Maverick Bowleg SR R.K. Athleti 48.51 4
30 Nigel Green SO So. Conn. St 48.58 6
31 Lacarl Hayes SR Unattached 48.64 4
32 Paris Simmons SR The Winners 48.67 2 48.661
33 Joshua Hammond Dominion Tra 48.67 9 48.664
34 Dillando Allotey 6 Unattached 48.67 4 48.665
35 William Wynne Unattached 48.79 5
36 Justin Kelly JR So. Conn. St 48.80 8
37 Gairy Springer JR Indiana Tech 48.81 4
38 Dawson Guillory SO Florida 48.87 8
39 Jordan McCleskey SO Troy 49.01 7
40 Andrew McFarland SO Grand Valley 49.15 7
41 Luke Velez SR So. Conn. St 49.32 8
42 Karl Cajuste Shorewood 49.37 7
43 Harrison Dudley JR Troy 49.41 9
44 Jordan Nance FR Florida A&M 49.47 9
45 Chale Mcleod SR Indiana Tech 49.62 7
46 Erik Gomez Puerto Rico 49.98 4
47 Jaylen Hasan FR Grand Valley 50.05 9
48 Adam Wallace JR Indiana 50.13 8
49 Khalil Parris Border City 50.15 6 50.143
50 Amadou Ba SO Kingsborough 50.15 9 50.150
51 Corey Bonner JR Troy 50.20 9
52 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO Kingsborough 50.29 10
53 Zenron Chance SO Kingsborough 50.37 9
54 Sachin Manning SO So. Conn. St 50.58 8
55 Matthew LeLiever SR Albany 50.59 9
56 Ralph Goodman SO Florida A&M 50.70 9
57 Dunyea Grant Florida Runn 50.73 8
58 Phillip Finsterwalder FR Charleston S 50.87 10
59 Devin Campbell FR North Greenv 50.96 8
60 Isaac Gordon JR UF Running C 51.16 10
61 Dakotah Diaz 5 Unattached 52.24 10
62 Bruce Blackshear Unattached 52.41 5
-- Michael Berry SR Empire Athle DQ 1 lane violation
Men 400 m Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Track: T 48.49 4/6/2012 Bershawn Jackson, G W Express/Nike
Relays: R 48.49 2012 Bershawn Jackson, GW Express
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rilwan Alowonle Jr SR Unattached 50.36 1
2 David Kendziera SR Unattached 50.46 1
3 Jeffery Gibson SR Empire Athle 50.77 1
4 Andre Colebrook SR R.K. Athleti 50.86 1
5 Romel Lewis G.W.Express/ 51.60 1
6 Saj Alhaddad Ottawa Lions 52.67 2
7 Raymonte Dow FR Iowa 52.80 3 52.792
8 Akeem Lindo FR N. Carolina 52.80 2 52.799
9 Austin Hollimon SR Twcus 52.90 2
10 Brandy Felix JR N. Carolina 53.15 3
11 Jaylyn Scott FR Florida A&M 53.23 4
12 Jovan Brown JR Troy 53.40 3
13 Daniel Walker JR Grand Valley 53.71 4
14 James Faison Unattached 53.97 3
15 Josiah Scarlett SR Charleston S 54.06 3
16 Jerome Coaxum Jr SR Unattached 54.23 3
17 Shaton Vaughn FR Indiana 54.89 4
18 Siegfried Zoller SR Georgia 55.31 3
19 D'Andre Hayes FR Charlotte 55.36 5
20 Ramsley Exantus FR So. Conn. St 55.55 5
21 Jordan Mereus SO Troy 55.56 4
22 Latrell Murray FR Troy 55.81 5
23 Micah Hairston FR Charlotte 56.82 5
24 Jordan Howell SR Troy 58.47 4
25 Tyrell Moore Twcus 1:00.72 5
26 Albert Saura Unattached 1:03.28 3
-- Dushawn Tunstall JR Indiana DQ 4 hurdle violation
-- Christian Palmer FR Charlotte DQ 5 hurdle violation
-- Naim Fareed Unattached DQ 3 hurdle violation
-- Obokhare Ikpefan Unattached DQ 2 hurdle violation
Men 200 m Dash College Invite
========================================================================
Track: T 19.69 5/26/2007 Walter Dix, Florida State
Relays: R 19.97 2014 Dedrick Dukes, Florida
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Akeem Sirleaf JR N. Carolina 20.50 0.6 2
2 Hakim Sani Brown SO Florida 20.53 0.6 2
3 Rodney Rowe SR N. Carolina 20.60 -0.7 1
4 Grant Holloway JR Florida 20.66 -0.7 1
5 Nick Gray SR Ohio State 20.67 0.6 2
6 Izaiah Brown SR Rutgers 20.68 0.6 2
7 Antonio Woodard JR Iowa 20.69 0.6 2
8 Mobolade Ajomale SR Academy of A 20.87 -0.7 1
9 Ryan Clark SR Florida 20.95 -0.8 3
10 Eric Harrison SO Ohio State 21.04 -0.8 3 21.033
11 Jared Hayes SO Troy 21.04 -0.7 1 21.037
12 Joseph Amoah JR Coppin State 21.12 -0.7 1
13 Justin Brooks SR Lee (Tenn.) 21.39 -0.7 1
14 Chantz Sawyers SO Florida 21.45 -0.8 3
Men High Jump College Invite
==========================================================================
Progressions: 2.06, 2.11, 2.16, 2.20, 2.23, 2.26, 2.29
Track: T 7-07.25 4/7/2012 Ricky Robertson, Ole Miss
Relays: R 2.32m 2012 Ricky Robertson (7-7.25), Ole Miss
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Django Lovett Canada 2.25m 7-04.50
2.06 2.11 2.16 2.20 2.25 2.30
PPP O O XO O XXX
2 Jhonny Victor SR Florida 2.16m 7-01.00
2.06 2.11 2.16 2.20
O O O XXX
2 Rahman Minor SO Kentucky 2.16m 7-01.00
2.06 2.11 2.16 2.20
O O O XXX
4 Jacob Milton JR Norfolk Stat 2.11m 6-11.00
2.06 2.11 2.16
O O XXX
5 Cody Stine JR Ohio State 2.06m 6-09.00
2.06 2.11
O XXX
5 Samuel Shoultz SR Maryland 2.06m 6-09.00
2.06 2.11
O XXX
5 Qayyim Ali SO Rutgers 2.06m 6-09.00
2.06 2.11
O XXX
8 Titus Sizemore JR Troy J2.06m 6-09.00
2.06 2.11
XO XXX
9 Garth Warner JR Norfolk Stat J2.06m 6-09.00
2.06 2.11
XXO XXX
-- Jyles Etienne SO Indiana NH
2.06
XXX
-- Matthew Campbell SR Albany NH
2.06
XXX
-- Perry Christie JR Rutgers NH
2.06
XXX
Men Long Jump College Invite
===============================================================================
Track: T 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Relays: R 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Mohamed Abukaker Unattached 7.77m 1.3 25-06.00
FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 7.43m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 7.77m(1.3) FOUL(1.8)
2 Corion Knight SR Unattached 7.73m -1.5 25-04.50
FOUL(+0.0) 7.57m(-0.2) 7.73m(-1.5) 7.73m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
3 KeAndre Bates Unattached J7.73m 2.3 25-04.50
7.54m(+0.0) 7.62m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(+0.0) 7.73m(2.3) FOUL
4 Kenneth Fisher Jr The Winning 7.65m 0.3 25-01.25
7.46m(+0.0) 7.60m(+0.0) 7.65m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)
5 Rodney Ruffin Unattached 7.49m 1.5 24-07.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) 7.24m(1.2) 7.29m(+0.0) 7.49m(1.5) PASS
6 Jamie Brown SR Alabama Stat 7.37m +0.0 24-02.25
7.37m(+0.0) 7.36m(1.5) 6.85m(1.6) 7.03m(+0.0) 7.22m(1.6) 7.18m(2.3)
7 Erik Eckleben JR Coastal Caro 7.32m 0.9 24-00.25
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.7) 7.32m(0.9) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.3) 7.25m(-1.0)
8 Chris McBride SR Clemson 7.11m 1.6 23-04.00
6.83m(-1.1) 7.11m(1.6) 7.06m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Reginald Steele SR Twcus 7.06m 1.8 23-02.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 7.06m(1.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(+0.0)
10 Malik Snead JR Connecticut 6.90m +0.0 22-07.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 6.90m(+0.0)
11 Michane Ricketts SR Academy of A 6.59m +0.0 21-07.50
6.59m(+0.0) 6.46m(0.9) FOUL(0.1)
-- Marquis Dendy Nike FOUL
FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.2) PASS
Men Shot Put College Invite
==========================================================================
Track: T 20.42m 4/5/2015 Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo
Relays: R 20.42m 2015 Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Eldred Henry JR Findlay 20.36m 66-09.75
FOUL 20.11m 20.36m 20.34m FOUL 20.00m
2 Kord Ferguson SR Alabama 19.44m 63-09.50
FOUL 19.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL 19.44m
3 Connor Bandel SO Florida 18.91m 62-00.50
18.30m 18.55m 18.91m 18.89m FOUL 18.81m
4 Zach Hancock JR Unattached 18.58m 60-11.50
17.49m 18.58m 17.20m FOUL FOUL 18.10m
5 Josh Sobota FR Kentucky 18.56m 60-10.75
FOUL 16.55m 18.32m FOUL 18.17m 18.56m
6 Eric Favors JR South Caroli 18.44m 60-06.00
18.44m FOUL FOUL 17.80m FOUL FOUL
7 Charles Lenford Jr. JR Kentucky 18.41m 60-05.00
18.26m FOUL 18.41m 18.27m FOUL 18.40m
8 Reno Tuufuli SR Iowa 18.21m 59-09.00
17.87m 18.21m FOUL FOUL 17.67m FOUL
9 Santiago Basso FR Alabama 18.15m 59-06.75
17.67m 18.15m FOUL 18.15m FOUL 17.83m
10 Noah Castle SR Kentucky 18.00m 59-00.75
FOUL 18.00m FOUL
11 David Schall SR Indiana 17.51m 57-05.50
FOUL FOUL 17.51m
12 Isaiah Rogers JR Virginia Tec 17.50m 57-05.00
16.91m 17.49m 17.50m
13 Austin Combs JR Findlay 17.30m 56-09.25
16.10m 17.30m 16.44m
14 Jalil Brewer SO Purdue 16.36m 53-08.25
16.36m FOUL 15.51m
Men Discus Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
Track: T 66.19m 1982 Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic
Relays: R 66.19m 1982 Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Roje Stona FR Clemson 61.22m 200-10
58.86m 59.52m 58.02m 56.88m FOUL 61.22m
2 Greg Thompson SR Maryland 61.13m 200-07
56.02m 58.33m 59.60m 61.13m FOUL 59.56m
3 Kord Ferguson SR Alabama 58.04m 190-05
55.38m 58.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Reno Tuufuli SR Iowa 56.74m 186-02
56.74m 52.47m 54.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Noah Castle SR Kentucky 55.15m 180-11
FOUL FOUL 54.52m 55.15m FOUL FOUL
6 Charles Lenford Jr. JR Kentucky 55.07m 180-08
50.73m 55.07m 51.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Eldred Henry JR Findlay 54.80m 179-09
50.28m 54.80m FOUL FOUL 51.48m 50.02m
8 Denzel Comenentia Georgia 54.74m 179-07
FOUL 54.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Chance Ehrnsberger SO Ohio State 52.60m 172-07
50.85m 52.60m FOUL 50.86m 51.06m FOUL
10 Thomas Mardal SO Florida 52.41m 171-11
51.93m 52.41m FOUL
11 Terrell Adams JR Charlotte 52.11m 170-11
FOUL 52.11m 33.63m
12 AJ McFarland SR Florida 48.28m 158-05
48.28m FOUL 47.87m
13 John Mooers SR Rutgers J48.28m 158-05
48.28m FOUL FOUL
14 Robert Duncan JR Delaware Sta 42.84m 140-07
FOUL 42.84m FOUL
15 George Evans FR Kansas 40.30m 132-03
FOUL 40.30m FOUL
-- Adam Schuler FR Florida FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
Track: T 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC
Relays: R 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Diego Alan Del Real Gali SR Lapinguesky 75.10m 246-05
74.60m 72.18m 74.45m 69.66m 75.10m FOUL
2 Gleb Dudarev JR Kansas 74.39m 244-01
72.82m 73.70m 74.38m FOUL 74.39m 74.18m
3 Denzel Comenentia Georgia 73.66m 241-08
73.66m FOUL FOUL 69.28m FOUL 70.76m
4 Morgan Shigo SR Penn State 71.44m 234-04
68.43m 70.23m 70.94m 70.86m FOUL 71.44m
5 Thomas Mardal SO Florida 71.42m 234-04
70.36m 71.42m FOUL 70.14m 70.17m 70.46m
6 AJ McFarland SR Florida 69.51m 228-01
69.24m 68.88m 67.39m 68.50m 69.51m 67.73m
7 Kevin Arreaga JR Miami (Fla.) 68.94m 226-02
66.68m 67.89m 66.39m 64.64m 61.88m 68.94m
8 Bobby Colantonio FR Alabama 66.71m 218-10
65.71m 64.74m FOUL 64.53m 66.71m FOUL
9 Jose Manuel Padilla Sanc SR Lapinguesky 66.43m 217-11
64.40m 66.43m 64.80m 65.51m 64.43m 66.34m
10 Alexios Prodanas JR UMBC 64.91m 212-11
64.50m 64.91m 64.86m
11 AJ Hicks Unattached 63.36m 207-10
FOUL 63.36m FOUL
12 Stevan Veselinovic SR Charlotte 61.83m 202-10
FOUL 61.83m 61.04m
13 Austin Combs JR Findlay 59.53m 195-04
59.12m 59.53m 54.82m
Girls 100 m Dash High School
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays: R 11.29 2011 Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tamari Davis SO Oak Hall 11.32q 1.9 8
2 Makhaila Mills SO Creekside 11.79q 0.9 5
3 Cydney Wright SO Mainland 11.88q 1.6 14
4 Dianisy Bolden SR Largo 11.89q 0.6 2
5 Myrka Cadet SO American Her 12.06q 1.5 10
5 Christon Kingcade SR Miami Northw 12.06q 4.1 9
7 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 12.10q 1.5 10
8 Jermecia Brown JR St. Thomas A 12.12q 1.6 11
8 Sherri-Ann Norton SO American Her 12.12q 1.6 3
10 Jade Blake JR Olympia 12.13 1.6 3
11 Bernadette Laflauer FR Hallandale 12.14 1.5 7
11 Lamaria Washington SO Miami Northw 12.14 2.0 12
13 Alliann Johnson JR Osceola (Kis 12.16 0.7 4
13 Shenya Patrice SO Timber Creek 12.16 1.6 14
15 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 12.18 1.2 13
16 Janiyah Townsend JR Jones 12.23 4.1 9
17 Tori Thomas FR Cardinal Gib 12.25 1.5 10
17 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 12.25 2.0 12
19 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 12.27 1.9 8
20 Jacquell Lewis JR Florida High 12.29 1.6 11
21 Leah Lemon FR Cardinal Gib 12.31 0.7 4
22 Amaya Gaddy 12 Olympic 12.34 1.5 10
23 Asherah Collins JR Columbia HS 12.36 1.6 6
24 JaQual Bush SR Seminole (Sa 12.38 1.6 6
25 Kierra Ivey JR Bartram Trai 12.39 4.1 9
26 Jewel Clark SR Miramar 12.41 1.5 7
26 Miracle Johnson FR Ocoee 12.41 1.5 10
26 Naveyh Frost SO Godby 12.41 1.6 14
26 Tah'trhea Brown SR St. Petersbu 12.41 1.6 6
30 Madison King JR Godby 12.43 4.1 9
31 Miahna Harden SO Lincoln 12.44 1.5 7
31 A’kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 12.44 0.9 5
33 Azaria White SO Jones 12.47 2.0 12
34 Nataki Close SR Lincoln 12.51 0.7 4
34 Daham-Shel Jean JR North Port 12.51 1.6 14
34 Shakaeja Dore SO Dr. Phillips 12.51 -0.4 1
37 Kayla McCray JR North Miami 12.52 1.6 3
38 Kyndell Burrows JR Auburndale 12.55 -0.4 1
39 Rayanna Mathis FR Dr. Phillips 12.56 0.6 2
40 Taryn Henry JR Lincoln 12.58 1.6 6
41 Camron Wright SR Mainland 12.59 0.7 4
42 Tariah Mosley SO Lincoln 12.60 1.9 8
43 Qunizel Bazilia 11 Paul Robeson 12.63 1.2 13
44 Shavaz Brown 10 Cin. Princet 12.64 1.5 7
45 Destinee Rencher 12 Cin. Princet 12.66 -0.4 1
46 Na' Mya Roberts JR Fort Lauderd 12.69 1.5 10
47 Maegan O'Brien JR Bartram Trai 12.71 1.6 11
47 Kyla Ponder 12 Brookwood 12.71 1.6 3
49 Briana Ramos SR Lehigh 12.72 1.5 7
50 Aaliyah Wilson SR Wildwood 12.73 1.6 14
50 Destiny Forbes SO Godby 12.73 1.5 7
50 Jakell Williams SR Rickards 12.73 1.2 13
50 Shazia Brown 10 Cin. Princet 12.73 4.1 9
54 D'Aja Lordeus JR Miami Southr 12.74 1.6 6
55 Sydney Campbell FR Creekside 12.76 2.0 12
55 Rachel Boyd SR Master's Aca 12.76 0.7 4
57 Isis Lewis FR Cardinal Gib 12.77 1.2 13
58 Anne Paul SO Cardinal Gib 12.78 1.6 3
58 Shakell Williams JR Miami Southr 12.78 0.9 5
58 Zahria Patterson SR Rickards 12.78 1.6 11
61 Ebone Fortilien SR Dr. Phillips 12.80 0.9 5
61 Fatima Morris SO Fort Walton 12.80 1.6 14
63 Shaliyah Brown JR Windermere 12.83 0.6 2
63 Kayla Young JR Bartram Trai 12.83 -0.4 1
65 Ameion Hamlet JR Godby 12.84 1.6 3
66 Cheyenne Dunn SR DeLand 12.85 0.7 4
67 Valery Mendez FR Fort Walton 12.88 4.1 9
68 Ranecia Brown SO Jones 12.89 -0.4 1
69 Makayla Watson FR Lake Howell 12.91 0.6 2
70 Kendall Brown 8 Wildwood 12.92 -0.4 1
71 Ashleigh Clark SR Pine Crest 12.93 1.2 13
71 Kassie Jordan 12 Cin. Princet 12.93 0.7 4
73 Jarvia Carr FR Dr. Phillips 12.94 0.9 5
74 Jordan Deadwyler JR Lincoln 12.96 1.9 8
75 Kirstin Dooling SR Venice 12.99 1.6 11
76 Daisy Nivar 12 Brookwood 13.00 0.9 5
77 Susann Kaufmann SR Flagler Palm 13.01 0.7 4
78 Victoria Morris SO Auburndale 13.03 2.0 12
78 Alexis Devlin JR Winter Park 13.03 1.2 13
80 Lourdes Safford FR Dr. Phillips 13.04 1.6 3
80 Caroline Rey FR Niceville 13.04 1.5 10
82 Nayah Johnson SR Seminole (Sa 13.05 1.6 11
82 Madison Feilds SR Nature Coast 13.05 1.9 8
84 Faith Turner SR Eastside 13.11 1.6 11
85 Jennifer Mitchell SR Bishop McLau 13.12 1.6 14
86 Jalynn Rockymore SR Port Charlot 13.16 0.6 2
87 Alexandra Smallwood JR Cardinal Gib 13.22 1.5 7
88 Rose Scannell SR Gulliver Pre 13.28 1.9 8
89 Tishana Townsend JR Ocoee 13.36 0.9 5
90 Sydney Larramore FR Ocoee 13.51 1.9 8
91 Kianna Bradley 9 Paul Robeson 14.27 1.5 10
-- Amil Wilson SO Wildwood FS 1.2 13
Girls 100 m Dash High School
=====================================================================
Relays: R 11.29 2011 Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Tamari Davis SO Oak Hall 11.27R 2.0
2 Makhaila Mills SO Creekside 11.86 2.0
3 Cydney Wright SO Mainland 11.89 2.0
4 Dianisy Bolden SR Largo 11.96 2.0
5 Myrka Cadet SO American Her 12.10 2.0
6 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 12.21 2.0
7 Christon Kingcade SR Miami Northw 12.39 2.0
8 Sherri-Ann Norton SO American Her 12.64 2.0
Girls 800 m Run High School
===================================================================
Relays: R 2:07.19 3/30/2017 Kayla Johnson, Miami Southr
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ashley Klingenberg JR Lake Brantle 2:14.02 1
2 Cydni Turner SR Fau High 2:15.53 2
3 Maisha Atkinson FR Fau High 2:17.19 2
4 Jadae Barrett JR American Her 2:18.12 1
5 Shyanne Mayes SR West Orange 2:18.15 1
6 Paola Bencosme SO Braddock 2:18.43 1
7 Juliana Courville FR Venice 2:18.44 2 2:18.436
8 Kiarra Jordan JR Rickards 2:18.44 2 2:18.439
9 Lailah White 11 Paul Robeson 2:18.76 1
10 Kambry Smith SO Fort Walton 2:18.78 1
11 Gabrielle Johnson SO Winter Park 2:18.86 2
12 Jordan Stevens SR Lake Brantle 2:19.11 2
13 Jaziah Ochoa SR St. Thomas A 2:19.25 1
14 Kayla McGuire 11 Richmond Hil 2:19.83 1
15 Julia Deal JR Ponte Vedra 2:19.87 1
16 Astoria Beckett SR Apopka 2:20.14 1
17 Samantha Andreetti SO Apopka 2:20.33 3
18 Kayla Gholar 11 Richmond Hil 2:20.45 2
19 Kheli Phillips SO Lake Highlan 2:20.46 3
20 Merlica Faustin SR Naples 2:20.53 4
21 Marjury Rodriguez JR Mater Academ 2:20.75 1
22 Cadi Rowe SR Lake Minneol 2:20.79 1
23 Mackenzie Czurak JR Winter Sprin 2:20.84 2
24 Keniya Dexter 10 Cin. Princet 2:21.60 1
25 Janel Mitchell FR Sarasota 2:21.66 3
26 Clarisa Groff FR Winter Park 2:21.78 3
27 Evie Erikson SR Lake Mary 2:22.13 2
28 Savannah Schwab SR Tavares 2:22.37 1
29 Paige Cooksey JR Spruce Creek 2:22.84 4
30 Kylie Kanaar SO Springstead 2:22.92 1
31 McKenna Hillmer 11 Brookwood 2:22.96 2
32 Emily Vargas JR Avon Park 2:23.44 2
33 Emily Horgen JR Benjamin Sch 2:23.52 1
34 Cheyanne Morris SR Miramar 2:24.00 1
35 Sydney Fowler SR Apopka 2:24.04 2
36 Brittney Chatfield SO St. Thomas A 2:24.12 3
37 Alaina Pisello SO Trinity Prep 2:24.30 2
38 Jirah Arnold SR Lincoln 2:24.77 3
39 Jillian Kay SO Vanguard (Oc 2:25.05 3
40 Lycia Zavala SR Hillsborough 2:25.21 2
41 Amanda Schwartz JR Pine Crest 2:25.36 1
42 Kate Hastings SO Bolles 2:25.61 2
43 Gabby La Rock SR Venice 2:25.82 3
44 Samantha Lopez JR Windermere 2:25.89 4
45 Alexandra Cisneros SR Lake Highlan 2:25.91 3
46 Lauren Bing SO Ponte Vedra 2:25.95 3
47 Callie Friske SR Calvary Chri 2:26.41 3
48 Allison Astorga SO Braddock 2:26.77 4
49 Camila Alvarez JR St. Brendan 2:27.08 4
50 Emma Schlageter SO New Smyrna B 2:27.31 2
51 Niah Pierre SR Dwyer 2:27.42 1
52 Faith Wallace FR St. Thomas A 2:28.05 4
53 Stephy Ormsby JR Fort Myers 2:28.06 3
54 Logan Straface SO Naples 2:28.11 4
55 Layne Rivera SO Bolles 2:28.12 3
56 Katherine Repka FR Seminole 2:28.65 4
57 Abigail Witt JR Bolles 2:28.95 3
58 Gabriella Berardi SO Ponte Vedra 2:29.23 4
59 Olivia Lamontagne JR Gulf Coast 2:29.45 4
60 Brianna Hiers SO Montverde Ac 2:29.56 4
61 Jasmine Little FR Dr. Phillips 2:29.62 4
62 Grayson Iller SR Fleming Isla 2:30.04 4
63 Katie Ranck SO Windermere 2:30.06 4
64 Jensen Shonk SO Fort Walton 2:30.24 4
65 Riniya Johnson JR Auburndale 2:30.55 2
66 Jade Stinson 9 Cin. Princet 2:30.90 4
67 Melanie Podborsky JR Celebration 2:31.56 4
68 Audrey Nichols 10 Milton 2:31.81 4
69 Lorrie Axelrod JR Pine Crest 2:33.20 3
70 Hannah Robertson SR Venice 2:33.21 2
71 Rebecca Duffy SR Bolles 2:33.22 3
72 Alyssa Mark JR West Orange 2:33.67 2 2:33.664
73 Sierra Stocker SO Pine Crest 2:33.67 3 2:33.667
74 Isabella Reyes SR Port Charlot 2:35.81 4
75 Fernanda Garcia Moreno SO Ransom Everg 2:36.88 4
Girls 800 m Run INVITE High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jessica Edwards SO Canterbury ( 2:11.29
2 Jinah Mickens-malik SO Mater Academ 2:11.30
3 Natalie Varela JR Gulliver Pre 2:13.88
4 Daishon Spann SR Cocoa 2:14.30
5 Anne Paul SO Cardinal Gib 2:17.25
6 Elayna Bahr JR Winter Sprin 2:18.66
7 Chloe Hyde SR Lake Brantle 2:19.40
Girls 1600 m Run INVITE High School
================================================================
Relays: R 4:46.6h 1980 Shelly Steely, Bishop Caldwell, PA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Valarie Lastra JR Mater Academ 4:47.05
1:09.501 (1:09.501) 2:23.702 (1:14.201) 3:36.471 (1:12.769)
4:47.044 (1:10.573)
2 Parker Valby JR East Lake 4:50.59
1:09.691 (1:09.691) 2:23.867 (1:14.176) 3:36.649 (1:12.782)
4:50.584 (1:13.935)
3 Ashley Klingenberg JR Lake Brantle 4:55.76
1:12.777 (1:12.777) 2:28.714 (1:15.937) 3:44.323 (1:15.609)
4:55.756 (1:11.433)
4 Taylor Stone JR Osceola (Sem 4:56.95
1:10.169 (1:10.169) 2:25.558 (1:15.389) 3:42.621 (1:17.063)
4:56.942 (1:14.321)
5 Jessica Edwards SO Canterbury ( 5:00.13
1:10.704 (1:10.704) 2:27.336 (1:16.632) 3:46.449 (1:19.113)
5:00.121 (1:13.672)
6 Rylee Pustilnik JR Spanish Rive 5:01.18
1:10.152 (1:10.152) 2:25.556 (1:15.404) 3:45.244 (1:19.688)
5:01.177 (1:15.933)
7 Kerrigan McGreevy SR St. Thomas A 5:01.38
1:09.806 (1:09.806) 2:26.030 (1:16.224) 3:46.508 (1:20.478)
5:01.374 (1:14.866)
8 Cadi Rowe SR Lake Minneol 5:01.42
1:10.838 (1:10.838) 2:27.504 (1:16.666) 3:46.035 (1:18.531)
5:01.418 (1:15.383)
9 Mya Bodrato SO Lake Mary 5:01.85
1:10.733 (1:10.733) 2:25.921 (1:15.188) 3:45.936 (1:20.015)
5:01.844 (1:15.908)
10 Jordan Shapiro JR Miami Palmet 5:02.02
1:10.171 (1:10.171) 2:25.127 (1:14.956) 3:43.305 (1:18.178)
5:02.014 (1:18.709)
11 Kendyl Cardwell SO Montverde Ac 5:08.98
1:12.756 (1:12.756) 2:30.725 (1:17.969) 3:51.315 (1:20.590)
5:08.973 (1:17.658)
12 Nyah Hernandez 11 Milton 5:09.30
1:11.908 (1:11.908) 2:29.064 (1:17.156) 3:47.931 (1:18.867)
5:09.300 (1:21.369)
13 Audrey McAnally JR Trinity Prep 5:14.92
1:13.062 (1:13.062) 2:33.170 (1:20.108) 3:56.598 (1:23.428)
5:14.920 (1:18.322)
14 Lily Henne FR Montverde Ac 5:15.46
1:11.559 (1:11.559) 2:31.135 (1:19.576) 3:55.425 (1:24.290)
5:15.458 (1:20.033)
15 Mackenzie Czurak JR Winter Sprin 5:17.86
1:12.055 (1:12.055) 2:31.342 (1:19.287) 3:54.717 (1:23.375)
5:17.852 (1:23.135)
Girls 1600 m Run High School
===================================================================
Relays: R 4:46.6h 1980 Shelly Steely, Bishop Caldwell, PA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kayla Gholar 11 Richmond Hil 5:10.03 1
2 Amber Schulz FR Timber Creek 5:10.93 2
3 Stephy Ormsby JR Fort Myers 5:13.28 1
4 Mei Chiang FR Fleming Isla 5:16.17 1
5 Evie Erikson SR Lake Mary 5:16.71 2
6 Savannah Schwab SR Tavares 5:16.90 2
7 Meadow Millett SO Mitchell 5:17.04 1
8 Alaina Pisello SO Trinity Prep 5:17.36 1
9 Billie Castillo JR Titusville 5:17.47 2
10 Lisa Adjouadi JR Braddock 5:17.63 1
11 Taitem Turbyfill SO Trinity Prep 5:17.95 3
12 Emma Cavendish JR Dwyer 5:19.01 1
13 Nina Burgos SR Miami Northw 5:19.55 1
14 Katie Ranck SO Windermere 5:19.83 3
15 Callie Friske SR Calvary Chri 5:22.66 2
16 Claire McDonnell JR Father Lopez 5:22.69 3
17 Lydia Friedman JR Citrus Park 5:22.74 1
18 Emma Noel SO Winter Park 5:22.79 2
19 Marisa Kortright SO Fleming Isla 5:23.11 3
20 Zoe Dantonio JR Naples 5:23.76 3
21 Samantha Gayton JR Spruce Creek 5:24.05 2
22 Elayna Bahr JR Winter Sprin 5:24.88 2
23 Taylor Cushman 12 Milton 5:24.96 1
24 Lauren Schaudel FR Fleming Isla 5:25.35 3
25 Gianna Forte SR Bishop Snyde 5:25.42 2
26 Sarah Schultz JR Fort Myers 5:25.45 3
27 Audrey Woods SR Providence 5:25.56 3
28 Hannah Martin JR South Fork 5:26.33 2
29 Sierra Stocker SO Pine Crest 5:26.59 3
30 Amanda Schwartz JR Pine Crest 5:27.17 1
31 Riley Jaszczak FR Titusville 5:27.20 3
32 Ashley Fitzgerald 7 American Her 5:27.26 2
33 Elizabeth Mccabe SR Bartram Trai 5:27.66 3
34 Mia Deronda SO Nature Coast 5:30.89 3
35 Camryn Williams SO Keystone Hei 5:31.92 3
36 Maxine Montoya SO Bolles 5:34.77 2
37 Lorrie Axelrod JR Pine Crest 5:40.99 3
38 Mykenzee Marshall SR Vanguard (Oc 5:44.21 2
39 Jazlin Dailey FR Winter Park 5:45.80 2
40 Maria-Antonela Sanchez SR Braddock 5:47.81 3
41 Nicohl Torres-Santos SR St. Thomas A 5:47.83 3
42 Maeve O'Riordan SR Bolles 5:48.43 3
43 Dayna Dorestin JR Naples 5:50.91 3
44 Catherine Kunz SO Bolles 5:54.88 3
Girls 3200 m Run High School
===================================================================
Relays: R 10:27.76 1986 Wendy Neely, Lake Braddock, VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rylee Pustilnik JR Spanish Rive 10:40.27 1
1:14.945 (1:14.945) 2:34.727 (1:19.782) 3:57.318 (1:22.591)
5:20.558 (1:23.240) 6:43.723 (1:23.165) 8:07.121 (1:23.398)
9:29.557 (1:22.436) 10:40.265 (1:10.708)
2 Mya Bodrato SO Lake Mary 10:40.48 1
1:16.687 (1:16.687) 2:36.240 (1:19.553) 3:57.791 (1:21.551)
5:20.974 (1:23.183) 6:44.267 (1:23.293) 8:07.421 (1:23.154)
9:29.282 (1:21.861) 10:40.631 (1:11.349)
3 Taylor Stone JR Osceola (Sem 10:42.62 1
1:15.878 (1:15.878) 2:35.045 (1:19.167) 3:57.730 (1:22.685)
5:20.766 (1:23.036) 6:44.248 (1:23.482) 8:07.422 (1:23.174)
9:29.669 (1:22.247) 10:42.727 (1:13.058)
4 Caroline Lehman FR Manatee 10:53.99 1
1:17.789 (1:17.789) 2:40.094 (1:22.305) 4:05.232 (1:25.138)
5:28.303 (1:23.071) 6:51.941 (1:23.638) 8:14.750 (1:22.809)
9:37.828 (1:23.078) 10:54.105 (1:16.277)
5 Jordan Shapiro JR Miami Palmet 11:00.07 1
1:15.579 (1:15.579) 2:34.827 (1:19.248) 3:57.533 (1:22.706)
5:20.671 (1:23.138) 6:43.969 (1:23.298) 8:09.024 (1:25.055)
9:37.616 (1:28.592) 11:00.174 (1:22.558)
6 Caroline Wells FR Winter Sprin 11:02.28 1
1:18.768 (1:18.768) 2:40.968 (1:22.200) 4:03.626 (1:22.658)
5:28.087 (1:24.461) 6:54.061 (1:25.974) 8:19.229 (1:25.168)
9:44.709 (1:25.480) 11:02.504 (1:17.795)
7 Eleanor Tymorek SO St. Andrew's 11:02.73 1
1:18.478 (1:18.478) 2:41.851 (1:23.373) 4:05.659 (1:23.808)
5:29.121 (1:23.462) 6:54.181 (1:25.060) 8:19.435 (1:25.254)
9:44.330 (1:24.895) 11:02.727 (1:18.397)
8 Maria Kaylor 11 Cin. Princet 11:03.52 1
1:18.989 (1:18.989) 2:41.949 (1:22.960) 4:05.546 (1:23.597)
5:28.734 (1:23.188) 6:53.180 (1:24.446) 8:19.812 (1:26.632)
9:45.712 (1:25.900) 11:03.763 (1:18.051)
9 Chloe Hyde SR Lake Brantle 11:04.18 1
1:19.106 (1:19.106) 2:39.811 (1:20.705) 4:02.667 (1:22.856)
5:26.016 (1:23.349) 6:50.978 (1:24.962) 8:16.048 (1:25.070)
9:42.820 (1:26.772) 11:04.336 (1:21.516)
10 Amber Schulz FR Timber Creek 11:04.98 1
1:18.862 (1:18.862) 2:42.591 (1:23.729) 4:06.187 (1:23.596)
5:31.699 (1:25.512) 6:56.444 (1:24.745) 8:22.006 (1:25.562)
9:45.280 (1:23.274) 11:04.978 (1:19.698)
11 Kerrigan McGreevy SR St. Thomas A 11:14.15 2
1:16.256 (1:16.256) 2:43.042 (1:26.786) 4:07.650 (1:24.608)
5:34.420 (1:26.770) 7:01.067 (1:26.647) 8:28.362 (1:27.295)
9:55.436 (1:27.074) 11:14.147 (1:18.711)
12 Lauren Jones FR Oak Hall 11:14.23 1
1:17.203 (1:17.203) 2:39.599 (1:22.396) 4:04.623 (1:25.024)
5:29.045 (1:24.422) 6:54.916 (1:25.871) 8:22.459 (1:27.543)
9:50.970 (1:28.511) 11:14.331 (1:23.361)
13 Billie Castillo JR Titusville 11:16.00 2
1:16.464 (1:16.464) 2:43.503 (1:27.039) 4:08.446 (1:24.943)
5:35.079 (1:26.633) 7:02.372 (1:27.293) 8:29.365 (1:26.993)
9:56.015 (1:26.650) 11:15.996 (1:19.981)
14 Elizabeth Csikai 8 Bolles 11:21.47 2
1:20.307 (1:20.307) 2:47.153 (1:26.846) 4:15.134 (1:27.981)
5:43.490 (1:28.356) 7:11.152 (1:27.662) 8:39.233 (1:28.081)
10:06.078 (1:26.845) 11:21.463 (1:15.385)
15 Isabella Coogan SR Port Charlot 11:22.79 2
1:18.355 (1:18.355) 2:43.167 (1:24.812) 4:08.736 (1:25.569)
5:34.519 (1:25.783) 7:01.223 (1:26.704) 8:28.559 (1:27.336)
9:56.750 (1:28.191) 11:22.785 (1:26.035)
16 Claire McDonnell JR Father Lopez 11:25.09 2
1:19.718 (1:19.718) 2:46.703 (1:26.985) 4:13.478 (1:26.775)
5:42.002 (1:28.524) 7:10.278 (1:28.276) 8:39.134 (1:28.856)
10:05.760 (1:26.626) 11:25.090 (1:19.330)
17 Mary Peck FR Father Lopez 11:27.06 2
1:18.718 (1:18.718) 2:46.699 (1:27.981) 4:13.740 (1:27.041)
5:41.886 (1:28.146) 7:10.075 (1:28.189) 8:38.877 (1:28.802)
10:05.557 (1:26.680) 11:27.060 (1:21.503)
18 Nina Burgos SR Miami Northw 11:30.58 2
1:16.239 (1:16.239) 2:43.797 (1:27.558) 4:09.241 (1:25.444)
5:36.699 (1:27.458) 7:08.141 (1:31.442) 8:39.419 (1:31.278)
10:07.457 (1:28.038) 11:30.577 (1:23.120)
19 Meadow Millett SO Mitchell 11:31.87 2
1:19.683 (1:19.683) 2:47.131 (1:27.448) 4:14.821 (1:27.690)
5:43.086 (1:28.265) 7:12.705 (1:29.619) 8:41.970 (1:29.265)
10:11.018 (1:29.048) 11:31.861 (1:20.843)
20 Audrey McAnally JR Trinity Prep 11:32.57 1
1:19.308 (1:19.308) 2:42.991 (1:23.683) 4:08.442 (1:25.451)
5:36.928 (1:28.486) 7:06.014 (1:29.086) 8:36.557 (1:30.543)
10:07.263 (1:30.706) 11:32.570 (1:25.307)
21 Isabella Babilonia SO Viera 11:36.42 2
1:19.182 (1:19.182) 2:46.984 (1:27.802) 4:14.336 (1:27.352)
5:42.842 (1:28.506) 7:12.487 (1:29.645) 8:41.322 (1:28.835)
10:11.266 (1:29.944) 11:36.415 (1:25.149)
22 Sophie Valenti SR Lakeland 11:38.30 2
1:19.925 (1:19.925) 2:47.437 (1:27.512) 4:15.697 (1:28.260)
5:45.428 (1:29.731) 7:16.580 (1:31.152) 8:47.711 (1:31.131)
10:18.285 (1:30.574) 11:38.298 (1:20.013)
23 Chablis Shreffler SR Tavares 11:38.61 3 11:38.602
1:23.120 (1:23.120) 2:50.129 (1:27.009) 4:18.291 (1:28.162)
5:47.579 (1:29.288) 7:16.227 (1:28.648) 8:45.733 (1:29.506)
10:15.734 (1:30.001) 11:38.602 (1:22.868)
24 Zoe Pustilnik FR Spanish Rive 11:38.61 2 11:38.608
1:19.818 (1:19.818) 2:47.915 (1:28.097) 4:16.734 (1:28.819)
5:46.681 (1:29.947) 7:16.940 (1:30.259) 8:46.920 (1:29.980)
10:16.062 (1:29.142) 11:38.608 (1:22.546)
25 Moriah Friedman FR Citrus Park 11:39.31 2
1:21.571 (1:21.571) 2:51.373 (1:29.802) 4:21.087 (1:29.714)
5:51.602 (1:30.515) 7:20.314 (1:28.712) 8:48.815 (1:28.501)
10:18.263 (1:29.448) 11:39.303 (1:21.040)
26 Lydia Friedman JR Citrus Park 11:39.47 1
1:22.778 (1:22.778) 2:51.090 (1:28.312) 4:19.033 (1:27.943)
5:47.274 (1:28.241) 7:16.367 (1:29.093) 8:46.787 (1:30.420)
10:16.732 (1:29.945) 11:39.666 (1:22.934)
27 Ellie Kunze JR Lake Minneol 11:40.44 2
1:19.343 (1:19.343) 2:47.309 (1:27.966) 4:12.683 (1:25.374)
5:42.357 (1:29.674) 7:12.131 (1:29.774) 8:42.541 (1:30.410)
10:15.044 (1:32.503) 11:40.433 (1:25.389)
28 Jordan Ford SO Braddock 11:41.75 2
1:19.336 (1:19.336) 2:46.394 (1:27.058) 4:13.858 (1:27.464)
5:42.838 (1:28.980) 7:13.321 (1:30.483) 8:45.143 (1:31.822)
10:15.047 (1:29.904) 11:41.749 (1:26.702)
29 Kelly Steffens JR Matanzas 11:41.85 3
1:23.959 (1:23.959) 2:54.718 (1:30.759) 4:25.899 (1:31.181)
5:55.980 (1:30.081) 7:25.933 (1:29.953) 8:55.205 (1:29.272)
10:22.774 (1:27.569) 11:41.841 (1:19.067)
30 Harrison Grooms SO Oak Hall 11:42.23 3
1:23.301 (1:23.301) 2:53.584 (1:30.283) 4:22.134 (1:28.550)
5:51.779 (1:29.645) 7:21.166 (1:29.387) 8:52.398 (1:31.232)
10:22.661 (1:30.263) 11:42.228 (1:19.567)
31 Hannah Martin JR South Fork 11:43.54 2
1:19.636 (1:19.636) 2:47.776 (1:28.140) 4:16.829 (1:29.053)
5:47.522 (1:30.693) 7:19.811 (1:32.289) 8:51.786 (1:31.975)
10:22.230 (1:30.444) 11:43.539 (1:21.309)
32 Riley Jaszczak FR Titusville 11:44.76 2
1:18.723 (1:18.723) 2:47.154 (1:28.431) 4:14.724 (1:27.570)
5:43.773 (1:29.049) 7:14.058 (1:30.285) 8:46.535 (1:32.477)
10:18.830 (1:32.295) 11:44.752 (1:25.922)
33 Kasumi Wade SO Sarasota 11:44.99 2
1:20.326 (1:20.326) 2:48.126 (1:27.800) 4:17.963 (1:29.837)
5:47.219 (1:29.256) 7:16.805 (1:29.586) 8:47.353 (1:30.548)
10:17.655 (1:30.302) 11:44.983 (1:27.328)
34 Summer Williams SR Florida High 11:45.06 2
1:23.645 (1:23.645) 2:51.907 (1:28.262) 4:20.652 (1:28.745)
5:49.572 (1:28.920) 7:18.036 (1:28.464) 8:48.270 (1:30.234)
10:18.717 (1:30.447) 11:45.053 (1:26.336)
35 Madison Niederriter JR St. Augustin 11:47.42 2
1:17.938 (1:17.938) 2:44.584 (1:26.646) 4:14.720 (1:30.136)
5:47.049 (1:32.329) 7:18.752 (1:31.703) 8:49.575 (1:30.823)
10:20.889 (1:31.314) 11:47.414 (1:26.525)
36 Alexis Hill SR East Ridge 11:49.03 3
1:20.957 (1:20.957) 2:49.737 (1:28.780) 4:18.054 (1:28.317)
5:47.282 (1:29.228) 7:18.103 (1:30.821) 8:50.565 (1:32.462)
10:23.343 (1:32.778) 11:49.027 (1:25.684)
37 Grace Adams FR Fleming Isla 11:50.46 3
1:23.593 (1:23.593) 2:54.831 (1:31.238) 4:25.460 (1:30.629)
5:55.341 (1:29.881) 7:26.109 (1:30.768) 8:55.654 (1:29.545)
10:27.006 (1:31.352) 11:50.458 (1:23.452)
38 Mason Ingallinera JR Lakewood Ran 11:50.83 3
1:25.837 (1:25.837) 2:56.906 (1:31.069) 4:25.032 (1:28.126)
5:54.713 (1:29.681) 7:25.260 (1:30.547) 8:55.342 (1:30.082)
10:25.643 (1:30.301) 11:50.828 (1:25.185)
39 Ashley Fitzgerald 7 American Her 11:51.22 2
1:20.438 (1:20.438) 2:48.528 (1:28.090) 4:18.995 (1:30.467)
5:49.482 (1:30.487) 7:22.871 (1:33.389) 8:56.568 (1:33.697)
10:29.479 (1:32.911) 11:51.220 (1:21.741)
40 Aurora Melzer FR Lakewood Ran 11:51.40 3
1:23.931 (1:23.931) 2:53.771 (1:29.840) 4:23.181 (1:29.410)
5:51.678 (1:28.497) 7:22.372 (1:30.694) 8:54.727 (1:32.355)
10:25.810 (1:31.083) 11:51.400 (1:25.590)
41 Samantha Gayton JR Spruce Creek 11:52.86 2
1:18.533 (1:18.533) 2:46.403 (1:27.870) 4:13.181 (1:26.778)
5:42.020 (1:28.839) 7:13.521 (1:31.501) 8:46.190 (1:32.669)
10:20.499 (1:34.309) 11:52.851 (1:32.352)
42 Audrey Woods SR Providence 11:53.86 3
1:22.454 (1:22.454) 2:50.704 (1:28.250) 4:17.675 (1:26.971)
5:47.078 (1:29.403) 7:17.912 (1:30.834) 8:50.374 (1:32.462)
10:24.292 (1:33.918) 11:53.857 (1:29.565)
43 Nina Starvaggi FR Gulliver Pre 11:54.00 2
1:19.633 (1:19.633) 2:46.584 (1:26.951) 4:15.236 (1:28.652)
5:45.097 (1:29.861) 7:16.119 (1:31.022) 8:48.458 (1:32.339)
10:22.877 (1:34.419) 11:53.995 (1:31.118)
44 Courtney Coddington SR Winter Park 11:54.89 2
1:18.719 (1:18.719) 2:47.015 (1:28.296) 4:13.974 (1:26.959)
5:44.089 (1:30.115) 7:18.126 (1:34.037) 8:55.130 (1:37.004)
10:33.178 (1:38.048) 11:54.890 (1:21.712)
45 Emma Paliotta SO Lakewood Ran 11:55.52 3
1:24.640 (1:24.640) 2:54.312 (1:29.672) 4:24.113 (1:29.801)
5:53.571 (1:29.458) 7:24.980 (1:31.409) 8:55.848 (1:30.868)
10:27.938 (1:32.090) 11:55.518 (1:27.580)
46 Lydia Szakacs JR St. Andrew's 11:56.90 2
1:19.192 (1:19.192) 2:47.439 (1:28.247) 4:15.980 (1:28.541)
5:46.703 (1:30.723) 7:17.237 (1:30.534) 8:51.122 (1:33.885)
10:27.292 (1:36.170) 11:56.900 (1:29.608)
47 Emma Millson SO Fleming Isla 11:58.24 3
1:23.785 (1:23.785) 2:54.362 (1:30.577) 4:25.732 (1:31.370)
5:56.484 (1:30.752) 7:28.329 (1:31.845) 9:00.604 (1:32.275)
10:33.901 (1:33.297) 11:58.231 (1:24.330)
48 Sophia Johnson FR Bartram Trai 11:58.59 3
1:21.774 (1:21.774) 2:51.047 (1:29.273) 4:20.138 (1:29.091)
5:51.777 (1:31.639) 7:24.978 (1:33.201) 8:57.152 (1:32.174)
10:30.044 (1:32.892) 11:58.582 (1:28.538)
49 Charis Ivey SR Winter Park 11:59.20 3
1:22.254 (1:22.254) 2:50.131 (1:27.877) 4:18.482 (1:28.351)
5:47.892 (1:29.410) 7:20.344 (1:32.452) 8:54.849 (1:34.505)
10:29.560 (1:34.711) 11:59.197 (1:29.637)
50 Lia Rosado SR Braddock 11:59.44 3
1:23.488 (1:23.488) 2:53.144 (1:29.656) 4:20.800 (1:27.656)
5:52.138 (1:31.338) 7:25.490 (1:33.352) 8:58.745 (1:33.255)
10:32.513 (1:33.768) 11:59.436 (1:26.923)
51 Gina Fuca FR Martin Count 12:00.37 3
1:22.076 (1:22.076) 2:50.482 (1:28.406) 4:19.579 (1:29.097)
5:48.317 (1:28.738) 7:20.664 (1:32.347) 8:55.003 (1:34.339)
10:28.322 (1:33.319) 12:00.364 (1:32.042)
52 Averie Brannigan FR Ponte Vedra 12:00.84 3
1:22.936 (1:22.936) 2:53.148 (1:30.212) 4:25.309 (1:32.161)
5:55.958 (1:30.649) 7:27.548 (1:31.590) 9:01.596 (1:34.048)
10:35.817 (1:34.221) 12:00.837 (1:25.020)
53 Emma Kate Petersen SO Vanguard (Oc 12:01.17 3
1:24.871 (1:24.871) 2:55.366 (1:30.495) 4:24.786 (1:29.420)
5:56.084 (1:31.298) 7:29.091 (1:33.007) 9:02.376 (1:33.285)
10:34.654 (1:32.278) 12:01.168 (1:26.514)
54 Juliet St Angelo SO Lake Howell 12:03.77 3
1:24.775 (1:24.775) 2:54.991 (1:30.216) 4:25.896 (1:30.905)
5:57.144 (1:31.248) 7:28.642 (1:31.498) 9:03.108 (1:34.466)
10:37.068 (1:33.960) 12:03.761 (1:26.693)
55 Asia Bell SO Miami Northw 12:03.84 3
1:23.493 (1:23.493) 2:52.406 (1:28.913) 4:21.776 (1:29.370)
5:55.060 (1:33.284) 7:28.195 (1:33.135) 9:03.290 (1:35.095)
10:36.844 (1:33.554) 12:03.840 (1:26.996)
56 Annelisa Swiersz SO Southwest Fl 12:04.11 3
1:25.103 (1:25.103) 2:54.176 (1:29.073) 4:22.860 (1:28.684)
5:53.847 (1:30.987) 7:27.672 (1:33.825) 9:02.616 (1:34.944)
10:36.630 (1:34.014) 12:04.105 (1:27.475)
57 Gretchen Montgomery SO Pine Crest 12:04.79 3
1:24.277 (1:24.277) 2:56.401 (1:32.124) 4:28.370 (1:31.969)
5:59.797 (1:31.427) 7:31.001 (1:31.204) 9:04.256 (1:33.255)
10:36.218 (1:31.962) 12:04.789 (1:28.571)
58 Jillian Dempsey JR Naples 12:05.57 2
1:20.093 (1:20.093) 2:47.700 (1:27.607) 4:17.759 (1:30.059)
5:51.483 (1:33.724) 7:28.070 (1:36.587) 9:05.255 (1:37.185)
10:42.075 (1:36.820) 12:05.570 (1:23.495)
59 Cassie Lawlor SR Pine Crest 12:06.84 2
1:20.655 (1:20.655) 2:48.615 (1:27.960) 4:18.993 (1:30.378)
5:50.995 (1:32.002) 7:22.437 (1:31.442) 8:56.558 (1:34.121)
10:32.713 (1:36.155) 12:06.835 (1:34.122)
60 Sarah Bayes 8 Lakeland Chr 12:07.67 3
1:19.930 (1:19.930) 2:49.982 (1:30.052) 4:19.581 (1:29.599)
5:52.013 (1:32.432) 7:26.837 (1:34.824) 9:02.177 (1:35.340)
10:37.053 (1:34.876) 12:07.669 (1:30.616)
61 Rebecca Bergnes JR Braddock 12:07.78 1
1:19.943 (1:19.943) 2:44.154 (1:24.211) 4:12.714 (1:28.560)
5:44.629 (1:31.915) 7:17.390 (1:32.761) 8:55.340 (1:37.950)
10:34.269 (1:38.929) 12:08.040 (1:33.771)
62 Rachel Gross JR Windermere 12:10.85 3
1:24.270 (1:24.270) 2:54.593 (1:30.323) 4:25.582 (1:30.989)
5:57.935 (1:32.353) 7:31.747 (1:33.812) 9:08.489 (1:36.742)
10:44.367 (1:35.878) 12:10.848 (1:26.481)
63 Meghan Gregoire SR Osceola (Sem 12:13.15 2
1:21.049 (1:21.049) 2:49.076 (1:28.027) 4:19.760 (1:30.684)
5:52.597 (1:32.837) 7:28.668 (1:36.071) 9:06.830 (1:38.162)
10:43.101 (1:36.271) 12:13.146 (1:30.045)
64 Susie Doyle SO Winter Sprin 12:13.76 3
1:24.401 (1:24.401) 2:54.987 (1:30.586) 4:25.890 (1:30.903)
5:56.611 (1:30.721) 7:29.479 (1:32.868) 9:04.828 (1:35.349)
10:42.932 (1:38.104) 12:13.753 (1:30.821)
65 Taylor Sesta SO South Fork 12:15.08 3
1:23.191 (1:23.191) 2:52.898 (1:29.708) 4:22.635 (1:29.737)
5:55.085 (1:32.450) 7:29.849 (1:34.764) 9:05.404 (1:35.555)
10:44.369 (1:38.965) 12:15.073 (1:30.704)
66 Madeline Weiler FR South Fork 12:16.24 3
1:22.730 (1:22.730) 2:52.713 (1:29.983) 4:22.629 (1:29.916)
5:55.638 (1:33.009) 7:30.141 (1:34.503) 9:06.678 (1:36.537)
10:45.257 (1:38.579) 12:16.240 (1:30.983)
67 Emily Wilhelm SO Trinity Prep 12:24.01 3
1:25.725 (1:25.725) 2:56.504 (1:30.779) 4:27.219 (1:30.715)
6:00.852 (1:33.633) 7:36.756 (1:35.904) 9:12.928 (1:36.172)
10:53.638 (1:40.710) 12:24.002 (1:30.364)
68 Caroline Holland SR Bolles 12:24.57 3
1:24.771 (1:24.771) 2:55.724 (1:30.953) 4:27.525 (1:31.801)
6:01.577 (1:34.052) 7:37.580 (1:36.003) 9:16.911 (1:39.331)
10:54.181 (1:37.270) 12:24.561 (1:30.380)
69 Reilly Barber FR St. Augustin 12:27.19 2
1:19.814 (1:19.814) 2:46.872 (1:27.058) 4:15.446 (1:28.574)
5:47.280 (1:31.834) 7:20.690 (1:33.410) 9:01.370 (1:40.680)
10:46.719 (1:45.349) 12:27.182 (1:40.463)
70 Rahyah Andressohn JR Mater Academ 12:28.55 1
1:19.200 (1:19.200) 2:44.274 (1:25.074) 4:13.639 (1:29.365)
5:49.808 (1:36.169) 7:27.693 (1:37.885) 9:10.987 (1:43.294)
10:49.813 (1:38.826) 12:29.161 (1:39.348)
71 Almudena Mondelo JR St. Brendan 12:28.95 3
1:24.243 (1:24.243) 2:57.714 (1:33.471) 4:29.216 (1:31.502)
6:09.408 (1:40.192) 7:46.502 (1:37.094) 9:25.083 (1:38.581)
11:01.690 (1:36.607) 12:28.950 (1:27.260)
72 Sofia Blumenfeld JR Trinity Prep 12:30.16 3
1:23.303 (1:23.303) 2:54.033 (1:30.730) 4:26.244 (1:32.211)
5:58.823 (1:32.579) 7:33.701 (1:34.878) 9:09.224 (1:35.523)
10:48.504 (1:39.280) 12:30.159 (1:41.655)
73 Jensen Shonk SO Fort Walton 12:32.66 3
1:22.451 (1:22.451) 2:53.242 (1:30.791) 4:23.785 (1:30.543)
5:57.355 (1:33.570) 7:34.491 (1:37.136) 9:14.023 (1:39.532)
10:54.797 (1:40.774) 12:32.658 (1:37.861)
74 Emma Powell JR Lake Brantle 12:38.70 3
1:23.462 (1:23.462) 2:54.208 (1:30.746) 4:26.792 (1:32.584)
6:03.502 (1:36.710) 7:44.007 (1:40.505) 9:25.194 (1:41.187)
11:04.984 (1:39.790) 12:38.699 (1:33.715)
75 Nicohl Torres-Santos SR St. Thomas A 12:40.67 3
1:23.961 (1:23.961) 2:52.900 (1:28.939) 4:28.153 (1:35.253)
6:03.842 (1:35.689) 7:46.810 (1:42.968) 9:27.172 (1:40.362)
11:06.812 (1:39.640) 12:40.662 (1:33.850)
76 Claire Irigoyen SR Ransom Everg 12:43.45 3
1:24.769 (1:24.769) 2:57.262 (1:32.493) 4:28.174 (1:30.912)
6:02.762 (1:34.588) 7:37.582 (1:34.820) 9:18.034 (1:40.452)
11:02.064 (1:44.030) 12:43.441 (1:41.377)
77 Brooke Siviter SO Viera 12:48.70 3
1:22.618 (1:22.618) 2:51.825 (1:29.207) 4:19.826 (1:28.001)
5:52.917 (1:33.091) 7:36.754 (1:43.837) 9:25.491 (1:48.737)
11:11.749 (1:46.258) 12:48.693 (1:36.944)
78 Elena Caldwell SO Lake Minneol 13:34.18 2
1:22.173 (1:22.173) 2:57.761 (1:35.588) 4:39.204 (1:41.443)
6:22.439 (1:43.235) 8:07.548 (1:45.109) 9:55.343 (1:47.795)
11:47.419 (1:52.076) 13:34.179 (1:46.760)
-- Leah Marville SR Nature Coast DNF 3
1:15.756 (1:15.756) 2:40.670 (1:24.914) 4:13.347 (1:32.677)
5:46.275 (1:32.928) 7:21.648 (1:35.373)
-- Anecia Prater-Lockley 12 Richmond Hil DNF 3
1:22.943 (1:22.943) 2:52.729 (1:29.786) 4:25.774 (1:33.045)
6:02.864 (1:37.090) 7:50.149 (1:47.285)
Girls 100 m Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays: R 13.19 4/1/2016 Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Emelia Chatfield JR St. Thomas A 13.93q 1.1 5
2 Markalah Hart JR Miami Northw 13.96q 3.1 1
3 Raniyah Jones SR Miami Southr 13.97q 1.4 6
4 Alexis Glasco SO St. Thomas A 14.20q 3.1 1
5 Eddiyah Frye SO St. Thomas A 14.31q 2.0 4
6 Ashantae Harvey JR Hallandale 14.43q 1.4 6
7 Nikia Smith JR St. Thomas A 14.43q 1.1 5
8 Tyra Thomas SO Auburndale 14.64q 1.2 2
9 Alexis Woodall SR Hillsborough 14.68q 3.1 1
10 Eunice Noel JR Charlotte HS 14.70 2.0 4
11 Amaya Kier SR Largo 14.96 1.2 2
12 Xiomara Malone JR Timber Creek 14.98 1.4 6
13 Amaya Ugarte JR Windermere 14.98 1.1 5
14 Auzjay Jones SR Bishop Kenny 15.05 3.1 1
15 Ashanti Harvey JR Hallandale 15.05 2.0 4
16 Carolina Minozzi JR Bartram Trai 15.05 2.0 3
17 Zyra Shivers 10 Olympic 15.10 1.4 6
18 Anna Cincotta SO East Lake 15.22 3.1 1
19 T'Erica Boyd FR North Miami 15.25 1.4 6
20 Dashnie Dervil JR Ida Baker 15.35 2.0 4
21 Amaya Phillips SR Osceola (Kis 15.48 1.1 5
22 Eli Heard SR Forest 15.63 1.2 2
23 Holly Cassels JR Dwyer 15.69 1.1 5
24 Tonie Morgan FR Florida High 15.77 3.1 1
25 Brea Williams JR Gainesville 15.97 2.0 3
26 Emma Toulemonde JR Cardinal Gib 16.12 1.1 5
27 Yvanna Bollanga JR West Orange 16.16 2.0 4
28 Patasha Bryan SO South Walton 16.19 1.2 2
29 Simone Giggetts SO St. Cloud 16.20 1.4 6
30 Ashley Moore SR Bishop Snyde 16.20 2.0 3
31 Elaina Thompson 12 Cin. Princet 16.22 3.1 1
32 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 16.46 3.1 1
33 Helena Huyke FR Celebration 16.59 1.2 2
34 Angel Parks SO Bell Creek 16.69 2.0 3
35 Lauryn Gayles JR Holy Trinity 17.07 2.0 4
36 Brittney Corgelas SR Fort Myers 17.87 2.0 3
37 Darian Braddix 11 Cin. Princet 18.77 1.4 6
38 Jazmyn Wajd FR Tampa Cathol 21.45 1.1 5
-- Tajah Martin-Palmer 11 Richmond Hil FS 1.4 6
Girls 100 m Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
Relays: R 13.19 4/1/2016 Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Emelia Chatfield JR St. Thomas A 13.56 1.7
2 Raniyah Jones SR Miami Southr 13.84 1.7
3 Eddiyah Frye SO St. Thomas A 14.03 1.7
4 Markalah Hart JR Miami Northw 14.09 1.7
5 Alexis Glasco SO St. Thomas A 14.17 1.7
6 Nikia Smith JR St. Thomas A 14.24 1.7
7 Tyra Thomas SO Auburndale 14.45 1.7
-- Alexis Woodall SR Hillsborough DQ 1.7 hurdle violation
-- Ashantae Harvey JR Hallandale DQ 1.7 hurdle violation
Girls 4x100 m Relay High School
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays: R 45.38 2009 Eleanore Roosevelt, MD
Adenikinju, Scott, McCammon, Charles
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 46.40q 8
2 Jones 46.58q 3
3 Miami Southridge 46.89q 3
4 Miami Northwestern 47.06q 2
5 American Heritage 47.09q 5
6 Godby 47.43q 9
7 Lincoln 48.02q 1
8 Dr. Phillips 48.29q 5
9 Olympic 48.33q 2
10 Charlotte HS 48.48 10 48.474
11 Cardinal Gibbons 48.48 9 48.476
12 Cocoa 48.65 8
13 Auburndale 49.00 7
14 Bartram Trail 49.38 6
15 Brookwood 49.39 10
16 Rickards 49.48 7
17 Ocoee 49.50 9
18 Seminole (Sanford) 49.52 7
19 Columbia HS 49.60 5
20 Timber Creek 49.63 5
21 Fort Walton Beach 49.71 8
22 Osceola (Kissimmee) 49.74 4
23 Cin. Princeton 49.77 5
24 Fort Lauderdale 49.83 7
25 Miramar 49.89 8
26 St. Petersburg 49.92 2
27 Niceville 50.18 3
28 East Lake 50.25 9
29 Forest 50.58 10
30 Venice 50.81 7
31 Gainesville 50.85 10
32 Dwyer 50.97 6
33 Fort Myers 50.98 4
34 Wildwood 51.40 6
35 Celebration 51.41 10
36 Naples 51.54 3
37 Lehigh 51.55 1
38 Buchholz 51.65 7
39 North Port 51.84 10
40 Lake Brantley 52.11 8 52.108
41 Spruce Creek 52.11 8 52.110
42 Nature Coast 52.26 3
43 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 52.50 6
44 Lake Minneola 52.67 8
45 Eastside 52.86 4 52.851
46 Santa Fe 53.02 2
47 Father Lopez 53.59 9
48 Fau High 53.94 7
49 Florida Christian 54.83 10
50 Chiefland 56.28 8
-- West Boca Raton DNF 9
-- Wekiva DNF 8
-- Bronson DQ 7 xchg zone violation
-- Olympia DQ 4 xchg zone violation
-- Paul Robeson DQ 1 xchg zone violation
-- Springstead DQ 2 xchg zone violation
-- Mainland DQ 10 xcgh zone violation
Girls 4x100 m Relay High School
================================================================
Relays: R 45.38 2009 Eleanore Roosevelt, MD
Adenikinju, Scott, McCammon, Charles
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Miami Northwestern 45.72
2 Miami Southridge 46.10
3 Jones 46.79
4 American Heritage 46.95
5 Lincoln 47.29
6 Godby 47.81
7 Dr. Phillips 48.84
-- St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
-- Olympic DQ xchg zone violation
Girls 4x200 m Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays: R 1:33.43 2014 St Thomas Aquinas, St Thomas Aquina
K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Baptiste, K Ellis
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:36.71 1
2 Miami Southridge 1:37.44 1
3 Cocoa 1:37.76 1
4 Miami Northwestern 1:38.01 3
5 Jones 1:39.21 2
6 Paul Robeson 1:40.46 1
7 Cardinal Gibbons 1:41.65 2
8 Hallandale 1:41.89 1
9 Dr. Phillips 1:41.90 4
10 Lincoln 1:42.26 2
11 Olympic 1:43.21 3
12 Cin. Princeton 1:43.48 2
13 Rickards 1:43.52 3
14 Olympia 1:43.86 2
15 Seminole (Sanford) 1:44.64 1
16 Creekside 1:44.75 2
17 Fort Walton Beach 1:45.23 3
18 St. Petersburg 1:45.53 3
19 Ocoee 1:45.64 4
20 Columbia HS 1:46.31 5
21 Fort Lauderdale 1:46.72 2
22 Brookwood 1:46.77 7
23 East Lake 1:47.15 7
24 Fau High 1:47.16 5
25 Wekiva 1:47.44 4
26 Venice 1:47.72 3
27 Dwyer 1:48.39 4
28 Eastside 1:49.22 7
29 Evans 1:49.30 4
30 Buchholz 1:49.36 7
31 Fort Myers 1:49.50 6
32 Winter Park 1:49.51 2
33 Pine Crest 1:49.60 5
34 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:49.88 5
35 Celebration 1:50.31 3
36 Lehigh 1:50.88 5
37 Father Lopez 1:51.01 4
38 Springstead 1:51.33 7
39 Spruce Creek 1:51.43 7
40 Montverde Academy 1:58.06 5
41 Gulf Coast 2:01.15 6
-- American Heritage DNF 1
-- Wildwood DNF 4
-- Bartram Trail DQ 6 xchg zone violation
-- Ransom Everglades DQ 2 xchg zone violation
-- Miramar DQ 3 xchg zone violation
-- Naples DQ 6 xchg zone violation
-- Lake Brantley DQ 5 xchg zone violation
-- Lake Minneola DQ 6 xchg zone violation
Girls 4x400 m Relay High School
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays: R 3:39.95 4/1/2017 Miami Northwestern, Miami Northw
A Gbolade, M Hart, U Toussaint, D Young
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:47.54q 5
1:52.77 (1:52.77) 2:52.12 (59.35) 3:47.54 (55.42)
2 Cocoa 3:51.23q 6
1:57.05 (1:57.05) 2:57.12 (1:00.07) 3:51.24 (54.12)
3 American Heritage 3:52.24q 2
1:57.19 (1:57.19) 2:55.18 (57.99) 3:52.24 (57.06)
4 Lincoln 3:53.06q 9
1:58.31 (1:58.31) 2:55.67 (57.36) 3:53.07 (57.40)
5 Miami Southridge 3:53.14q 4
1:55.50 (1:55.50) 2:57.32 (1:01.82) 3:53.14 (55.82)
6 Mainland 3:53.47q 7
1:52.82 (1:52.82) 2:53.03 (1:00.21) 3:53.48 (1:00.45)
7 Godby 3:54.29q 8
1:57.92 (1:57.92) 2:56.33 (58.41) 3:54.29 (57.96)
8 Jones 3:56.15q 3
1:56.28 (1:56.28) 2:55.88 (59.60) 3:56.15 (1:00.27)
9 Paul Robeson 3:57.28q 9
1:59.04 (1:59.04) 2:59.12 (1:00.08) 3:57.28 (58.16)
10 Cin. Princeton 3:57.65 8
2:00.12 (2:00.12) 3:00.20 (1:00.08) 3:57.65 (57.45)
11 North Miami 3:57.66 1
1:58.71 (1:58.71) 2:58.24 (59.53) 3:57.66 (59.42)
12 Evans 3:58.51 4
1:56.72 (1:56.72) 2:58.73 (1:02.01) 3:58.51 (59.78)
13 Olympia 3:58.74 5
1:58.58 (1:58.58) 2:56.84 (58.26) 3:58.74 (1:01.90)
14 Oak Hall 3:58.94 1
1:58.73 (1:58.73) 2:59.87 (1:01.14) 3:58.94 (59.07)
15 Cardinal Gibbons 3:59.02 1
2:02.30 (2:02.30) 2:58.51 (56.21) 3:59.02 (1:00.51)
16 Osceola (Kissimmee) 3:59.83 5
1:59.52 (1:59.52) 3:02.84 (1:03.32) 3:59.83 (56.99)
17 Rickards 4:01.18 9
2:02.07 (2:02.07) 3:04.33 (1:02.26) 4:01.18 (56.85)
18 Florida High 4:01.82 9
1:59.11 (1:59.11) 3:01.75 (1:02.64) 4:01.82 (1:00.07)
19 Dr. Phillips 4:02.26 7
2:03.05 (2:03.05) 3:03.69 (1:00.64) 4:02.26 (58.57)
20 Apopka 4:02.89 4
2:02.30 (2:02.30) 3:02.14 (59.84) 4:02.89 (1:00.75)
21 Brookwood 4:04.29 7
2:02.99 (2:02.99) 3:03.76 (1:00.77) 4:04.29 (1:00.53)
22 South Walton 4:05.17 5
2:00.73 (2:00.73) 3:03.36 (1:02.63) 4:05.17 (1:01.81)
23 West Orange 4:05.85 7
1:58.78 (1:58.78) 3:02.88 (1:04.10) 4:05.85 (1:02.97)
24 Fort Walton Beach 4:05.96 3
2:02.17 (2:02.17) 3:06.44 (1:04.27) 4:05.96 (59.52)
25 Pine Crest 4:06.86 3
2:04.75 (2:04.75) 3:05.89 (1:01.14) 4:06.86 (1:00.97)
26 Auburndale 4:07.07 9
2:05.65 (2:05.65) 3:08.53 (1:02.88) 4:07.07 (58.54)
27 Venice 4:07.86 8
2:06.18 (2:06.18) 3:09.07 (1:02.89) 4:07.86 (58.79)
28 Wekiva 4:07.99 9
2:01.18 (2:01.18) 3:04.47 (1:03.29) 4:07.99 (1:03.52)
29 Richmond Hill 4:07.99 2
2:03.29 (2:03.29) 3:04.76 (1:01.47) 4:07.99 (1:03.23)
30 Ransom Everglades 4:08.00 6
2:01.14 (2:01.14) 3:05.73 (1:04.59) 4:08.00 (1:02.27)
31 Miramar 4:08.47 4
2:04.59 (2:04.59) 3:06.88 (1:02.29) 4:08.47 (1:01.59)
32 Ocoee 4:10.93 5
2:01.31 (2:01.31) 3:06.21 (1:04.90) 4:10.93 (1:04.72)
33 Sarasota 4:12.06 6
2:06.17 (2:06.17) 3:10.52 (1:04.35) 4:12.06 (1:01.54)
34 East Lake 4:12.24 4
2:04.54 (2:04.54) 3:06.78 (1:02.24) 4:12.24 (1:05.46)
35 Columbia HS 4:15.81 2
2:14.71 (2:14.71) 3:17.20 (1:02.49) 4:15.81 (58.61)
36 Hallandale 4:16.38 1
2:02.55 (2:02.55) 3:09.52 (1:06.97) 4:16.38 (1:06.86)
37 St. Petersburg 4:17.26 5
2:08.03 (2:08.03) 3:13.80 (1:05.77) 4:17.26 (1:03.46)
38 Creekside 4:17.27 4
2:08.38 (2:08.38) 3:14.24 (1:05.86) 4:17.27 (1:03.03)
39 Gainesville 4:19.30 9
2:07.64 (2:07.64) 3:15.13 (1:07.49) 4:19.30 (1:04.17)
40 Fort Lauderdale 4:19.53 7
2:09.87 (2:09.87) 3:12.80 (1:02.93) 4:19.53 (1:06.73)
41 Florida Christian 4:24.27 8
2:12.06 (2:12.06) 3:19.42 (1:07.36) 4:24.27 (1:04.85)
42 Lake Brantley 4:25.22 2
2:09.17 (2:09.17) 3:16.40 (1:07.23) 4:25.22 (1:08.82)
43 Ida Baker 4:25.53 8
2:13.29 (2:13.29) 3:22.24 (1:08.95) 4:25.53 (1:03.29)
44 Buchholz 4:27.16 1
2:09.90 (2:09.90) 3:15.90 (1:06.00) 4:27.16 (1:11.26)
45 Tavares 4:27.50 8
2:10.41 (2:10.41) 3:20.76 (1:10.35) 4:27.50 (1:06.74)
46 Seminole 4:28.69 2
2:16.77 (2:16.77) 3:22.70 (1:05.93) 4:28.69 (1:05.99)
47 Celebration 4:31.43 6
2:14.42 (2:14.42) 3:23.72 (1:09.30) 4:31.43 (1:07.71)
48 Gulliver Prep 4:31.84 4
2:16.76 (2:16.76) 3:25.30 (1:08.54) 4:31.84 (1:06.54)
49 Fau High 4:34.56 6
2:13.71 (2:13.71) 3:21.22 (1:07.51) 4:34.56 (1:13.34)
50 Chiefland 4:38.75 1
2:22.50 (2:22.50) 3:32.17 (1:09.67) 4:38.75 (1:06.58)
51 Gulf Coast 4:40.04 3
2:15.96 (2:15.96) 3:31.69 (1:15.73) 4:40.04 (1:08.35)
52 Seabreeze 4:45.84 9
2:29.98 (2:29.98) 3:45.02 (1:15.04) 4:45.85 (1:00.83)
-- Miami Northwestern DQ 3 lane violation
1:55.98 (1:55.98) 2:55.45 (59.47) 3:54.53 (59.08)
Girls 4x400 m Relay High School
================================================================
Relays: R 3:39.95 4/1/2017 Miami Northwestern, Miami Northw
A Gbolade, M Hart, U Toussaint, D Young
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Cocoa 3:43.05
1:53.96 (1:53.96) 2:49.82 (55.86) 3:43.05 (53.23)
2 American Heritage 3:45.65
1:52.38 (1:52.38) 2:50.14 (57.76) 3:45.65 (55.51)
3 Lincoln 3:47.47
1:54.61 (1:54.61) 2:50.95 (56.34) 3:47.48 (56.53)
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:50.02
1:53.96 (1:53.96) 2:55.29 (1:01.33) 3:50.02 (54.73)
5 Mainland 3:50.42
1:51.70 (1:51.70) 2:50.82 (59.12) 3:50.42 (59.60)
6 Paul Robeson 3:57.85
1:59.49 (1:59.49) 2:59.84 (1:00.35) 3:57.85 (58.01)
7 Jones 4:01.24
1:59.34 (1:59.34) 3:00.84 (1:01.50) 4:01.24 (1:00.40)
8 Miami Southridge 4:13.98
2:07.14 (2:07.14) 3:08.44 (1:01.30) 4:13.98 (1:05.54)
-- Godby DQ lane violation
1:57.05 (1:57.05) 2:55.89 (58.84) 3:54.62 (58.73)
Girls 4x800 m Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays: R 9:06.76 2014 Miami Northwestern, Miami Northw
A Baker, R Cooper, L Gilbert, D Young
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chiles HS 9:14.93 1
2:15.57 (2:15.57) 4:32.73 (2:17.16) 6:57.27 (2:24.54) 9:14.93 (2:17.66)
2 Mater Academy 9:21.32 1
2:14.57 (2:14.57) 4:27.37 (2:12.80) 6:46.01 (2:18.64) 9:21.32 (2:35.31)
3 Miami Northwestern 9:30.54 1
2:15.44 (2:15.44) 4:39.66 (2:24.22) 7:07.59 (2:27.93) 9:30.55 (2:22.96)
4 South Walton 9:30.93 1
2:17.06 (2:17.06) 4:47.73 (2:30.67) 7:09.73 (2:22.00) 9:30.93 (2:21.20)
5 Lake Brantley 9:32.80 1
2:17.69 (2:17.69) 4:55.75 (2:38.06) 7:16.05 (2:20.30) 9:32.80 (2:16.75)
6 Ponte Vedra 9:39.61 1
2:28.86 (2:28.86) 4:54.63 (2:25.77) 7:21.72 (2:27.09) 9:39.61 (2:17.89)
7 Lake Mary 9:46.23 1
2:36.36 (2:36.36) 5:03.49 (2:27.13) 7:24.91 (2:21.42) 9:46.23 (2:21.32)
8 Apopka 9:48.02 1
2:22.07 (2:22.07) 4:46.18 (2:24.11) 7:16.81 (2:30.63) 9:48.02 (2:31.21)
9 Fort Walton Beach 9:51.02 2
2:20.50 (2:20.50) 4:53.11 (2:32.61) 7:24.01 (2:30.90) 9:51.02 (2:27.01)
10 Windermere 9:52.97 2
2:26.13 (2:26.13) 4:50.68 (2:24.55) 7:24.07 (2:33.39) 9:52.97 (2:28.90)
11 Tavares 9:54.57 2
2:39.33 (2:39.33) 5:03.37 (2:24.04) 7:38.23 (2:34.86) 9:54.57 (2:16.34)
12 Fau High 9:55.61 3
2:34.24 (2:34.24) 5:00.10 (2:25.86) 7:38.24 (2:38.14) 9:55.61 (2:17.37)
13 Dwyer 9:57.12 2
2:30.28 (2:30.28) 4:57.57 (2:27.29) 7:20.02 (2:22.45) 9:57.12 (2:37.10)
14 Gulliver Prep 9:58.06 2
2:27.84 (2:27.84) 4:46.82 (2:18.98) 7:23.08 (2:36.26) 9:58.06 (2:34.98)
15 Dr. Phillips 9:58.39 2
2:33.02 (2:33.02) 5:05.57 (2:32.55) 7:33.94 (2:28.37) 9:58.39 (2:24.45)
16 Cin. Princeton 10:01.22 1
2:24.29 (2:24.29) 4:51.45 (2:27.16) 7:27.59 (2:36.14) 10:01.22 (2:33.63)
17 West Orange 10:01.81 1
2:30.10 (2:30.10) 4:56.32 (2:26.22) 7:31.93 (2:35.61) 10:01.82 (2:29.89)
18 Evans 10:02.70 2
2:29.87 (2:29.87) 4:53.44 (2:23.57) 7:26.58 (2:33.14) 10:02.70 (2:36.12)
19 Charlotte HS 10:03.90 1
2:35.20 (2:35.20) 5:06.40 (2:31.20) 7:33.92 (2:27.52) 10:03.90 (2:29.98)
20 Buchholz 10:04.95 2
2:28.25 (2:28.25) 4:57.49 (2:29.24) 7:34.46 (2:36.97) 10:04.95 (2:30.49)
21 Montverde Academy 10:05.07 1
2:27.07 (2:27.07) 4:59.26 (2:32.19) 7:33.45 (2:34.19) 10:05.08 (2:31.63)
22 Venice 10:06.31 1
2:28.37 (2:28.37) 4:52.17 (2:23.80) 7:28.32 (2:36.15) 10:06.31 (2:37.99)
23 Pine Crest 10:10.55 1
2:28.90 (2:28.90) 4:59.48 (2:30.58) 7:32.54 (2:33.06) 10:10.55 (2:38.01)
24 Lake Minneola 10:15.03 1
2:30.46 (2:30.46) 5:10.15 (2:39.69) 7:55.07 (2:44.92) 10:15.03 (2:19.96)
25 Florida High 10:17.99 2
2:34.23 (2:34.23) 5:08.64 (2:34.41) 7:42.93 (2:34.29) 10:17.99 (2:35.06)
26 Bishop Kenny 10:18.02 3
2:35.64 (2:35.64) 5:07.60 (2:31.96) 7:46.61 (2:39.01) 10:18.02 (2:31.41)
27 Gulf Coast 10:19.29 2
2:39.94 (2:39.94) 5:10.78 (2:30.84) 7:45.40 (2:34.62) 10:19.30 (2:33.90)
28 St. Petersburg 10:27.26 2
2:33.02 (2:33.02) 5:10.43 (2:37.41) 7:49.30 (2:38.87) 10:27.26 (2:37.96)
29 Gainesville 10:27.69 3
2:37.34 (2:37.34) 5:22.72 (2:45.38) 8:00.41 (2:37.69) 10:27.69 (2:27.28)
30 Seminole 10:28.13 3
2:33.33 (2:33.33) 5:11.97 (2:38.64) 7:52.55 (2:40.58) 10:28.13 (2:35.58)
31 Oviedo 10:28.87 2
2:30.75 (2:30.75) 5:10.80 (2:40.05) 8:02.09 (2:51.29) 10:28.87 (2:26.78)
32 Bartram Trail 10:29.45 3
2:38.92 (2:38.92) 5:15.21 (2:36.29) 7:59.01 (2:43.80) 10:29.45 (2:30.44)
33 Father Lopez 10:31.10 3
2:40.47 (2:40.47) 5:19.06 (2:38.59) 8:01.41 (2:42.35) 10:31.10 (2:29.69)
34 Auburndale 10:36.35 3
2:28.51 (2:28.51) 5:17.35 (2:48.84) 7:56.76 (2:39.41) 10:36.35 (2:39.59)
35 Celebration 10:36.87 3
2:39.09 (2:39.09) 5:17.16 (2:38.07) 8:04.80 (2:47.64) 10:36.87 (2:32.07)
36 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10:37.15 3
2:38.39 (2:38.39) 5:18.70 (2:40.31) 8:06.77 (2:48.07) 10:37.15 (2:30.38)
37 Rickards 10:37.23 2
2:32.70 (2:32.70) 5:17.56 (2:44.86) 7:59.58 (2:42.02) 10:37.23 (2:37.65)
38 East Ridge 10:47.77 3
2:35.54 (2:35.54) 5:15.14 (2:39.60) 8:06.30 (2:51.16) 10:47.77 (2:41.47)
39 Springstead 10:50.45 2
2:43.40 (2:43.40) 5:37.40 (2:54.00) 8:25.35 (2:47.95) 10:50.45 (2:25.10)
40 Forest 10:54.01 3
2:40.02 (2:40.02) 5:22.00 (2:41.98) 8:17.15 (2:55.15) 10:54.02 (2:36.87)
41 Martin County 10:54.67 3
2:45.31 (2:45.31) 5:29.96 (2:44.65) 8:21.20 (2:51.24) 10:54.67 (2:33.47)
42 Fort Lauderdale 10:56.46 3
2:32.23 (2:32.23) 5:13.75 (2:41.52) 8:05.34 (2:51.59) 10:56.46 (2:51.12)
43 Bell Creek 11:02.66 3
2:42.49 (2:42.49) 5:48.05 (3:05.56) 8:20.69 (2:32.64) 11:02.66 (2:41.97)
44 Sickles 11:14.98 3
2:48.17 (2:48.17) 5:45.64 (2:57.47) 8:25.65 (2:40.01) 11:14.98 (2:49.33)
45 Seabreeze 11:17.94 3
2:52.36 (2:52.36) 5:46.21 (2:53.85) 8:42.52 (2:56.31) 11:17.95 (2:35.43)
46 Ocoee 11:23.57 3
2:45.66 (2:45.66) 5:41.99 (2:56.33) 8:37.34 (2:55.35) 11:23.57 (2:46.23)
47 Chiefland 12:09.50 3
3:01.99 (3:01.99) 6:11.17 (3:09.18) 9:16.81 (3:05.64) 12:09.50 (2:52.69)
-- St. Thomas Aquinas DNF 1
1:06.826 (1:06.826) 2:19.783 (1:12.957) 3:25.387 (1:05.604)
4:43.401 (1:18.014) 5:56.633 (1:13.232) 7:10.206 (1:13.573)
8:19.835 (1:09.629)
Girls Distance Medley High School
===================================================================
Relays: R 11:53.76 3/31/2017 Bolles, Bolles
A Hajda, M Bowen, R Shapiro, C Collier
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chiles HS 12:06.99 1
1:11.238 (1:11.238) 2:25.695 (1:14.457) 3:40.294 (1:14.599)
4:42.101 (1:01.807) 5:45.000 (1:02.899) 7:00.109 (1:15.109)
8:14.709 (1:14.600) 9:33.826 (1:19.117) 10:52.201 (1:18.375)
12:06.983 (1:14.783)
2 Lake Brantley 12:10.56 1
1:12.468 (1:12.468) 2:27.796 (1:15.328) 3:44.845 (1:17.049)
4:45.385 (1:00.540) 5:49.402 (1:04.017) 7:04.619 (1:15.217)
8:15.623 (1:11.004) 9:34.794 (1:19.171) 10:56.223 (1:21.429)
12:10.553 (1:14.331)
3 Sarasota 12:50.32 1
1:12.901 (1:12.901) 2:33.914 (1:21.013) 3:52.435 (1:18.521)
4:55.413 (1:02.978) 6:04.779 (1:09.366) 7:21.470 (1:16.691)
8:41.106 (1:19.636) 10:06.313 (1:25.207) 11:31.989 (1:25.676)
12:50.316 (1:18.328)
4 Cin. Princeton 12:51.80 1
1:13.615 (1:13.615) 2:34.683 (1:21.068) 3:55.267 (1:20.584)
4:53.555 (58.288) 6:06.358 (1:12.803) 7:30.332 (1:23.974)
8:50.247 (1:19.915) 10:14.482 (1:24.235) 11:37.798 (1:23.316)
12:51.792 (1:13.995)
5 Naples 12:51.81 1
1:12.634 (1:12.634) 2:32.586 (1:19.952) 3:53.748 (1:21.162)
4:52.717 (58.969) 6:03.747 (1:11.030) 7:26.257 (1:22.510)
8:44.097 (1:17.840) 10:07.439 (1:23.342) 11:32.118 (1:24.679)
12:51.806 (1:19.689)
6 Bolles 12:54.25 1
1:13.175 (1:13.175) 2:32.831 (1:19.656) 3:52.674 (1:19.843)
4:54.492 (1:01.818) 6:06.032 (1:11.540) 7:26.731 (1:20.699)
8:44.251 (1:17.520) 10:10.079 (1:25.828) 11:36.442 (1:26.363)
12:54.250 (1:17.809)
7 Fau High 12:55.47 1
1:17.290 (1:17.290) 2:45.126 (1:27.836) 4:11.171 (1:26.045)
5:15.028 (1:03.857) 6:19.391 (1:04.363) 7:39.640 (1:20.249)
8:50.733 (1:11.093) 10:13.505 (1:22.772) 11:35.988 (1:22.483)
12:55.462 (1:19.475)
8 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:59.19 2
1:13.415 (1:13.415) 2:36.410 (1:22.995) 3:53.876 (1:17.466)
4:55.026 (1:01.150) 6:04.515 (1:09.489) 7:24.054 (1:19.539)
8:43.450 (1:19.396) 10:15.849 (1:32.399) 11:42.286 (1:26.437)
12:59.186 (1:16.900)
9 Fort Walton Beach 13:00.67 1
1:16.630 (1:16.630) 2:44.031 (1:27.401) 4:07.466 (1:23.435)
5:07.312 (59.846) 6:20.406 (1:13.094) 7:41.935 (1:21.529)
8:55.399 (1:13.464) 10:14.667 (1:19.268) 11:37.783 (1:23.116)
13:00.669 (1:22.887)
10 Tavares 13:01.14 1
1:12.895 (1:12.895) 2:33.101 (1:20.206) 3:51.333 (1:18.232)
4:52.219 (1:00.886) 6:04.016 (1:11.797) 7:30.854 (1:26.838)
8:51.622 (1:20.768) 10:15.939 (1:24.317) 11:41.637 (1:25.698)
13:01.140 (1:19.504)
11 Trinity Prep 13:10.42 2
1:17.181 (1:17.181) 2:37.002 (1:19.821) 3:51.755 (1:14.753)
4:54.926 (1:03.171) 6:08.219 (1:13.293) 7:36.592 (1:28.373)
8:57.377 (1:20.785) 10:22.012 (1:24.635) 11:48.284 (1:26.272)
13:10.411 (1:22.127)
12 Dwyer 13:10.46 1
1:13.020 (1:13.020) 2:34.880 (1:21.860) 4:01.882 (1:27.002)
5:01.611 (59.729) 6:08.299 (1:06.688) 7:32.527 (1:24.228)
8:51.012 (1:18.485) 10:15.688 (1:24.676) 11:42.558 (1:26.870)
13:10.460 (1:27.903)
13 Pine Crest 13:13.38 1
1:14.942 (1:14.942) 2:34.787 (1:19.845) 3:56.938 (1:22.151)
4:58.602 (1:01.664) 6:11.331 (1:12.729) 7:35.303 (1:23.972)
8:48.151 (1:12.848) 10:11.208 (1:23.057) 11:43.451 (1:32.243)
13:13.378 (1:29.928)
14 Dr. Phillips 13:14.42 2
1:19.286 (1:19.286) 2:43.345 (1:24.059) 4:06.797 (1:23.452)
5:06.895 (1:00.098) 6:17.979 (1:11.084) 7:38.762 (1:20.783)
8:55.470 (1:16.708) 10:22.929 (1:27.459) 11:52.945 (1:30.016)
13:14.414 (1:21.469)
15 Lake Mary 13:18.88 1
1:17.235 (1:17.235) 2:43.795 (1:26.560) 4:08.165 (1:24.370)
5:10.687 (1:02.522) 6:23.793 (1:13.106) 7:44.272 (1:20.479)
9:05.905 (1:21.633) 10:35.722 (1:29.817) 12:02.451 (1:26.729)
13:18.876 (1:16.426)
16 Buchholz 13:20.13 2
1:18.568 (1:18.568) 2:45.364 (1:26.796) 4:06.348 (1:20.984)
5:07.425 (1:01.077) 6:19.709 (1:12.284) 7:43.150 (1:23.441)
9:00.868 (1:17.718) 10:28.223 (1:27.355) 11:57.510 (1:29.287)
13:20.129 (1:22.619)
17 Montverde Academy 13:20.95 2
1:18.464 (1:18.464) 2:45.611 (1:27.147) 4:11.608 (1:25.997)
5:19.510 (1:07.902) 6:31.014 (1:11.504) 7:50.390 (1:19.376)
9:11.085 (1:20.695) 10:36.341 (1:25.256) 12:02.604 (1:26.263)
13:20.949 (1:18.345)
18 South Fork 13:22.94 2
1:18.327 (1:18.327) 2:45.565 (1:27.238) 4:08.964 (1:23.399)
5:17.880 (1:08.916) 6:32.371 (1:14.491) 7:56.733 (1:24.362)
9:12.432 (1:15.699) 10:37.717 (1:25.285) 12:04.564 (1:26.847)
13:22.936 (1:18.372)
19 Lake Minneola 13:23.61 1
1:20.203 (1:20.203) 2:55.108 (1:34.905) 4:26.477 (1:31.369)
5:31.784 (1:05.307) 6:35.642 (1:03.858) 7:50.756 (1:15.114)
9:07.337 (1:16.581) 10:31.587 (1:24.250) 11:58.881 (1:27.294)
13:23.609 (1:24.729)
20 Gainesville 13:28.03 2
1:17.918 (1:17.918) 2:45.387 (1:27.469) 4:05.971 (1:20.584)
5:12.772 (1:06.801) 6:30.480 (1:17.708) 7:55.029 (1:24.549)
9:10.376 (1:15.347) 10:34.621 (1:24.245) 12:02.617 (1:27.996)
13:28.029 (1:25.412)
21 Gulf Coast 13:31.04 1
1:16.810 (1:16.810) 2:44.147 (1:27.337) 4:09.713 (1:25.566)
5:15.187 (1:05.474) 6:24.370 (1:09.183) 7:49.863 (1:25.493)
9:07.712 (1:17.849) 10:32.862 (1:25.150) 12:03.809 (1:30.947)
13:31.036 (1:27.228)
22 Venice 13:41.26 2
1:20.390 (1:20.390) 2:50.184 (1:29.794) 4:17.705 (1:27.521)
5:20.786 (1:03.081) 6:32.987 (1:12.201) 7:55.725 (1:22.738)
9:13.865 (1:18.140) 10:41.561 (1:27.696) 12:13.538 (1:31.977)
13:41.258 (1:27.720)
23 Seminole 13:49.93 2
1:21.062 (1:21.062) 2:50.635 (1:29.573) 4:14.370 (1:23.735)
5:22.791 (1:08.421) 6:39.511 (1:16.720) 8:05.710 (1:26.199)
9:25.416 (1:19.706) 10:54.652 (1:29.236) 12:25.015 (1:30.363)
13:49.921 (1:24.906)
24 Celebration 13:51.93 2
1:17.907 (1:17.907) 2:48.299 (1:30.392) 4:18.201 (1:29.902)
5:24.308 (1:06.107) 6:42.028 (1:17.720) 8:10.269 (1:28.241)
9:31.162 (1:20.893) 10:58.021 (1:26.859) 12:28.058 (1:30.037)
13:51.925 (1:23.867)
25 Spruce Creek 14:02.68 2
1:17.732 (1:17.732) 2:45.567 (1:27.835) 4:12.817 (1:27.250)
5:21.337 (1:08.520) 6:35.833 (1:14.496) 8:00.290 (1:24.457)
9:22.707 (1:22.417) 10:54.404 (1:31.697) 12:29.197 (1:34.793)
14:02.671 (1:33.474)
26 St. Petersburg 14:04.84 1
1:14.779 (1:14.779) 2:46.562 (1:31.783) 4:22.779 (1:36.217)
5:25.469 (1:02.690) 6:41.491 (1:16.022) 7:57.689 (1:16.198)
9:25.877 (1:28.188) 10:54.181 (1:28.304) 12:30.833 (1:36.652)
14:04.831 (1:33.999)
27 Martin County 14:07.32 2
1:19.284 (1:19.284) 2:54.092 (1:34.808) 4:29.377 (1:35.285)
5:38.281 (1:08.904) 6:55.861 (1:17.580) 8:22.486 (1:26.625)
9:39.167 (1:16.681) 11:08.550 (1:29.383) 12:40.266 (1:31.716)
14:07.313 (1:27.047)
28 Bartram Trail 14:14.11 2
1:22.697 (1:22.697) 2:56.924 (1:34.227) 4:29.069 (1:32.145)
5:36.004 (1:06.935) 6:52.451 (1:16.447) 8:15.206 (1:22.755)
9:36.202 (1:20.996) 11:08.357 (1:32.155) 12:41.928 (1:33.571)
14:14.105 (1:32.177)
29 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14:22.18 2
1:20.068 (1:20.068) 2:51.167 (1:31.099) 4:25.069 (1:33.902)
5:28.603 (1:03.534) 6:49.912 (1:21.309) 8:14.713 (1:24.801)
9:40.097 (1:25.384) 11:15.188 (1:35.091) 12:51.935 (1:36.747)
14:22.176 (1:30.241)
30 Nease 14:25.68 1
1:16.045 (1:16.045) 2:45.810 (1:29.765) 4:24.485 (1:38.675)
5:40.454 (1:15.969) 6:57.352 (1:16.898) 8:22.206 (1:24.854)
9:50.231 (1:28.025) 11:23.231 (1:33.000) 12:54.503 (1:31.272)
14:25.678 (1:31.176)
31 Lecanto 15:00.99 2
1:18.209 (1:18.209) 2:53.003 (1:34.794) 4:35.142 (1:42.139)
5:36.586 (1:01.444) 6:56.230 (1:19.644) 8:24.843 (1:28.613)
9:53.726 (1:28.883) 11:34.263 (1:40.537) 13:18.288 (1:44.025)
15:00.986 (1:42.698)
32 Fort Lauderdale 15:09.61 2
1:24.728 (1:24.728) 3:09.765 (1:45.037) 4:51.673 (1:41.908)
6:02.111 (1:10.438) 7:11.548 (1:09.437) 8:39.349 (1:27.801)
10:08.876 (1:29.527) 11:52.464 (1:43.588) 13:36.425 (1:43.961)
15:09.604 (1:33.179)
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
Progressions: 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76, +3
1.79
Relays: R 6-00 2004 Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Eve English 12 Olympic 1.73m 5-08.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76
O O O O O XO XXX
2 Holly Cassels JR Dwyer 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO XXX
3 Hannah Lowenstein JR St. Thomas A 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
3 Samantha Van der Sommen JR Lakewood Ran 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
3 Daishon Spann SR Cocoa 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
3 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
7 Xiomara Malone JR Timber Creek 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
7 Christina Simitses SR Boca Raton 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
7 Amaya Ugarte JR Windermere 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
O XXX
10 Alyiah Eugene JR Miramar J1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
11 Andi Cantlay SR Spruce Creek 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
11 Madison Murray SR Providence 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
13 Nia Hill SR New Smyrna B J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
14 Mi'Ajhai Cleaves SR Lake Minneol J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
14 Kimberly Collins SO Seabreeze J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
-- Stephanie Jobe JR Miami Northw NH
1.50
XXX
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
Progressions: 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.45, 3.55, 3.65, 3.75
Relays: R 12-06 2014 Erica Sergeant, Lake Mary
Relays: # 12-06 2015 Nati Sheppard, Ransom Everglades, FL
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Madalyn Kish SR Niceville 3.75m 12-03.50 jump off
3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85
XO O O O O XO XXX
1 Laine Roberts JR Bolles 3.75m 12-03.50
3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85
O XO O XO XXX
3 Elizabeth Nix SR Winter Park 3.55m 11-07.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65
O O O O O XXX
4 Emily Branham JR Lakeland Chr J3.55m 11-07.75
3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65
O O XXO O XXX
5 Abigail Olson JR Merritt Isla J3.55m 11-07.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65
O O XO O XO XXX
6 Taylor Redden JR Creekside 3.45m 11-03.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55
O O O O XXX
7 Merileigh Camaret JR South Walton J3.45m 11-03.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55
O O O XO XXX
8 Abigail Owens SR Forest J3.45m 11-03.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55
XO O O XO XXX
9 Elizabeth Lydon SO Gaither J3.45m 11-03.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55
XO XXO O XXO XXX
10 Kai Eisenhardt SO Montverde Ac 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45
O O O XXX
10 Audrey Wuerffel SO Harvest Comm 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45
O O O XXX
12 Jackie George SR Gulf Coast 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXX
13 Maguire Holahan JR Niceville J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XO O XXX
13 Juliette Pacheco JR Sunlake J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XO O XXX
13 Natalie Jen SR Charlotte HS J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XO O XXX
16 Madison Murray SR Providence J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O XO XXX
17 Haudie Whitston JR St. Cloud J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XO XXO XXX
18 Katherine Lightfoot SR Niceville 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
O XXX
19 Lily Costa SR Coral Shores J3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XXO XXX
-- Emma Grace SR East Lake NH
3.05
XXX
-- Allison Fitzgerald SR Montverde Ac NH
3.05
XXX
-- Lily Wockenfuss FR Port St. Joe NH
3.05
XXX
Girls Long Jump High School
==================================================================================
Min Mark: 5.00
Relays: R 20-06.50 1979 Cornelia Jackson, Miami NE
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Alyssa Jones FR Miami Southr 6.05m 2.2 19-10.25 2
5.90m(0.2) 6.05m(2.2) 5.93m(0.2) 5.93m(1.7) 5.74m(1.5) 5.82m(2.1)
2 Caroline Johnston SR Episcopal 5.92m 3.0 19-05.25 2
FOUL(1.9) 5.65m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 5.72m(0.8) 5.72m(0.9) 5.92m(3.0)
3 Eddiyah Frye SO St. Thomas A 5.83m 2.1 19-01.50 2
FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.2) 5.83m(2.1) 5.29m(1.2) 5.81m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)
4 Destiny Castillo SR Hallandale 5.80m 2.3 19-00.50 2
FOUL(2.7) 5.80m(2.3) ND(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)
5 Morgan Bentley 11 Brookwood 5.66m 3.4 18-07.00 1
5.53m(0.5) FOUL(1.7) 5.49m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 5.66m(3.4)
6 Jordyn Showers JR Calvary Chri 5.65m 1.6 18-06.50 2
5.64m(1.4) 5.65m(1.6) 5.26m(0.2) 5.43m(0.6) 5.46m(1.2) 5.24m(1.6)
7 Jasmyn Dorsey JR Mainland 5.41m +0.0 17-09.00 1
FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 5.23m(2.4) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)
8 Christon Kingcade SR Miami Northw 5.38m 0.6 17-08.00 2
5.38m(0.6) ND(2.1) ND(0.2) 5.18m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(1.9)
9 Samarah Hill SR Trinity Prep 5.36m 1.9 17-07.00 2
FOUL(0.5) 5.24m(0.8) 5.36m(1.9) 5.29m(2.2) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.14m(1.4)
10 Ashantae Harvey JR Hallandale 5.30m 1.0 17-04.75 1
5.12m(0.7) 5.30m(1.0) 5.23m(1.2)
11 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 5.28m 0.3 17-04.00 1
5.28m(0.3) 5.09m(1.2) ND(1.7)
12 Natiya James JR Eastside 5.14m 0.7 16-10.50 1
4.98m(0.6) 5.14m(0.7) ND(2.2)
13 Saniah Fuller SR Windermere 5.10m 0.5 16-08.75 2
FOUL(2.3) 4.85m(1.5) 5.10m(0.5)
14 Mackenzie Forrest JR Forest 5.01m +0.0 16-05.25 1
4.61m(+0.0) ND(1.7) 5.01m(+0.0)
15 Ameion Hamlet JR Godby 4.94m 3.4 16-02.50 1
4.94m(3.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)
16 Gabriele Matthews JR Dr. Phillips 4.52m 1.9 14-10.00 1
4.52m(1.9) ND(1.0) ND(0.3)
17 Jiya Hastings SO DeLand 4.50m 0.5 14-09.25 1
4.50m(0.5) ND(0.2) FOUL(1.0)
Girls Triple Jump High School
==================================================================================
Min Mark: 10.25
Relays: R 41-01 2004 Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Samarah Hill SR Trinity Prep 12.06m 1.6 39-07.00 2
10.92m(0.6) 11.15m(+0.0) 11.59m(0.8) 11.32m(-1.9) 11.71m(1.7) 12.06m(1.6)
2 Morgan Bentley 11 Brookwood 12.00m +0.0 39-04.50 2
11.97m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 11.80m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.2) 12.00m(+0.0)
3 Asherah Collins JR Columbia HS 11.89m 1.3 39-00.25 1
11.81m(-0.0) 11.28m(-0.0) 11.54m(-0.0) 11.42m(+0.0) 11.89m(1.3) 11.52m(+0.0)
4 Jada Joseph SO American Her 11.80m 3.3 38-08.75 2
11.60m(-0.1) 11.58m(-0.4) 11.54m(0.8) ND(1.3) 11.58m(4.1) 11.80m(3.3)
5 Na'Zyia Evans 12 Olympic J11.80m 1.4 38-08.75 2
11.80m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) PASS FOUL(0.7)
6 Amaya Ugarte JR Windermere 11.60m +0.0 38-00.75 2
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 11.56m(1.8) FOUL(-0.8) 11.51m(1.1) 11.60m(+0.0)
7 Saniah Fuller SR Windermere 11.46m 1.1 37-07.25 2
FOUL(1.1) 11.46m(1.1) 11.38m(0.6) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3)
8 Caroline Johnston SR Episcopal 11.36m 1.4 37-03.25 2
11.12m(2.5) 10.25m(1.3) 11.36m(1.4) 10.82m(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0) PASS
9 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 11.23m -0.5 36-10.25 1
11.20m(-0.0) 11.13m(-0.0) 11.03m(-0.0) 11.23m(-0.5) 10.79m(0.5) 10.82m(1.2)
10 Stephanie Jobe JR Miami Northw 11.14m +0.0 36-06.75 1
11.14m(+0.0) FOUL 10.77m(0.4)
11 Domanique Knowles JR Cocoa 10.97m 0.5 36-00.00 1
10.36m(1.1) 10.58m(1.7) 10.97m(0.5)
12 Eve English 12 Olympic 10.92m +0.0 35-10.00 1
10.75m(+0.0) 10.63m(+0.0) 10.92m(+0.0)
13 Landy Joseph SR Jones J10.92m +0.0 35-10.00 1
10.92m(+0.0) 10.55m(+0.0) FOUL
14 Mackenzie Forrest JR Forest 10.84m 0.5 35-06.75 1
10.40m(1.1) 10.45m(1.1) 10.84m(0.5)
15 Jordyn Showers JR Calvary Chri 10.79m 0.1 35-05.00 2
10.43m(+0.0) 10.79m(0.1) 10.41m(+0.0)
16 Meghan Harris SO Bradford 10.75m 1.2 35-03.25 1
10.65m(1.5) 10.75m(1.2) ND(NWI)
17 Olaoluwakitan Adeniji SR Sickles J10.75m 0.1 35-03.25 2
10.75m(0.1) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(2.2)
18 Prosperity Wright SR Flagler Palm 10.51m 0.8 34-05.75 2
10.51m(0.8) 10.49m(-0.4) FOUL(1.9)
19 Jaden Jones SR Miramar 10.47m +0.0 34-04.25 1
10.40m(0.1) ND(NWI) 10.47m(+0.0)
-- Madison Murray SR Providence FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls Shot Put High School
=============================================================================
Min Mark: 10.00
Relays: R 49-06.50 1996 Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Alyssia Richard SR Miami Northw 13.41m 44-00.00 2
13.41m 12.15m 13.15m 12.91m 12.56m 13.20m
2 Jhordyn Stallworth JR Florida High 12.42m 40-09.00 2
11.44m 10.54m 11.01m 11.96m 12.42m 11.86m
3 Alana Lecointe SR Bishop Snyde 11.93m 39-01.75 2
FOUL FOUL 11.93m 10.56m FOUL FOUL
4 Danielle Ficka SR Windermere 11.87m 38-11.50 2
11.09m 10.92m 11.45m FOUL 11.30m 11.87m
5 Mikeila Joseph SR Gulf Coast 11.80m 38-08.75 2
FOUL 11.80m 11.02m FOUL 10.67m FOUL
6 Macy Kelley JR Lincoln 11.76m 38-07.00 1
11.76m 10.94m 10.92m 11.40m 10.81m 11.25m
7 Sydney Blackburn JR Highlands Ch 11.75m 38-06.75 2
11.47m 11.48m 11.29m 11.75m 11.39m 11.50m
8 Courtney Faulkner SR Niceville 11.64m 38-02.25 2
11.54m 10.70m 11.64m 10.98m 11.35m 11.11m
9 Amberleigh Sauer SR DeLand 11.29m 37-00.50 1
11.23m 11.29m 11.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Janae Largins JR Miami Southr 11.28m 37-00.25 1
11.28m 10.93m 11.01m
11 Bessline Verneau SR Gulf Coast 11.18m 36-08.25 1
10.78m 10.77m 11.18m
12 Rebekah Bergquist SR Southwest Fl 10.68m 35-00.50 1
10.65m 10.68m 10.33m
13 Antonia Thomas SR Florida High 10.64m 34-11.00 2
10.36m 10.64m 10.38m
14 Eriana Sanford JR Hallandale 10.53m 34-06.75 2
ND FOUL 10.53m
15 Kantenesha Peters JR Rickards 10.51m 34-05.75 2
ND 10.51m FOUL
16 Briana Cox JR Miami Southr 9.25m 30-04.25 1
9.25m ND ND
Girls Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================
Min Mark: 33.00m
Relays: R 170-01 1996 Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Alyssia Richard SR Miami Northw 44.02m 144-05 2
41.86m 43.08m 44.02m 39.90m 42.20m 43.17m
2 Rebekah Bergquist SR Southwest Fl 43.45m 142-07 2
43.45m 40.65m 42.35m 37.18m 40.86m 41.02m
3 Jhordyn Stallworth JR Florida High 42.46m 139-04 2
FOUL 41.81m 42.12m FOUL 41.19m 42.46m
4 Eriana Sanford JR Hallandale 41.80m 137-02 2
FOUL 41.80m 39.18m 36.43m FOUL FOUL
5 Meredith Adams SO Canterbury ( 41.31m 135-06 2
FOUL 38.65m 39.41m FOUL 41.31m 39.30m
6 Sydney Blackburn JR Highlands Ch 41.18m 135-01 2
40.44m 41.18m 35.76m 36.60m FOUL FOUL
7 Jacquelyn Wagner SR Ponte Vedra 38.95m 127-09 2
38.40m 38.95m FOUL FOUL 37.56m FOUL
8 Megan Hague FR Niceville 38.16m 125-02 1
33.88m 36.75m 38.16m 31.20m FOUL
9 Nicole Whitaker SR St. Andrew's 37.75m 123-10 2
37.69m 36.95m 36.79m FOUL 37.75m 37.17m
10 Amberleigh Sauer SR DeLand 37.61m 123-05 1
37.61m FOUL 33.88m
11 Summer Mosley JR Miami Northw 35.70m 117-01 1
34.72m 33.20m 35.70m
12 Chloe Hill SR Niceville 35.58m 116-09 2
35.51m 35.58m 35.22m
13 Sandy Denis JR St. Thomas A 34.41m 112-11 1
34.41m 33.87m FOUL
14 Madison Hiteshew JR Mount Dora C 33.49m 109-10 2
FOUL FOUL 33.49m
15 Kantenesha Peters JR Rickards 33.28m 109-02 1
FOUL 33.28m FOUL
16 Tallia Russell SO Springstead 33.02m 108-04 1
33.02m FOUL FOUL
17 Danielle Ficka SR Windermere 32.50m 106-07 1
32.50m FOUL FOUL
18 Aimme Inoa JR St. Thomas A 31.77m 104-03 1
31.77m FOUL FOUL
19 Caitlyn Stringfellow SO Niceville 31.74m 104-02 1
31.74m FOUL FOUL
Boys 100 m Dash High School
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays: R 10.15 3/31/2017 Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 10.39q 0.9 9
2 Tyrese Cooper SR Miami Norlan 10.46q 1.7 1
3 marcus fleming JR Miami Northw 10.57q 0.9 9
4 Taylor Banks SR Miramar 10.59q 0.4 2
5 jaquez stuart SR Miami Northw 10.65q 0.4 3
6 Jaylan Sessions SR Palatka 10.70q 1.1 11
7 Bernard Fleuristal SR Lake Mary 10.81q 1.9 4
8 Richard Sam SR North Miami 10.83q 2.1 5
9 Khaishef Edwards JR Largo 10.84q 1.1 11
10 Alex Williams JR East Ridge 10.85 0.9 9
11 Donald Steele 12 Carver-Montg 10.88 1.2 7
11 Trayvon Williams SR Palatka 10.88 0.4 3
13 Jeremiah Fails SR Ocoee 10.89 1.4 6
14 Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyde 10.90 0.4 2
15 Taelson Jean SR Olympia 10.91 2.1 5
16 Caleb Blake SR Bishop Moore 10.92 1.6 10
17 Keandre Collins SO Sarasota 10.95 1.7 8
18 Matthew McDoom FR West Orange 10.97 1.2 7
19 Paris Smith SR Lakewood 10.98 1.7 1
20 Chadrick Richards SO Lake Brantle 11.01 2.1 5
20 Vincent Davis SR Cardinal Gib 11.01 2.1 5
20 Shawn Guerrier JR North Miami 11.01 1.6 10
23 Roman Parodie JR Cardinal Gib 11.02 1.6 10
24 Matthew Clark 12 Richmond Hil 11.03 1.7 1
24 Samuel Pena SR Lake Minneol 11.03 1.9 4
24 Tarvarish Dawson SO Lehigh 11.03 1.7 8
27 Cameron Daniel SR Miami Columb 11.06 1.1 11
28 Gianni Alvarez SR Miami Coral 11.13 0.4 2
29 Emmanuel Pierre FR Dr. Phillips 11.14 0.4 2
30 Justin Walden JR North Miami 11.16 1.4 6
30 Markevous Jackson SO Osceola (Kis 11.16 1.9 4
32 Johnathan Charles SR North Fort M 11.17 1.7 1
32 Kyshone Davenport JR Fort Walton 11.17 2.1 5
34 Austin Cowans JR George Jenki 11.18 1.9 4
34 Jaden Rudolph JR George Jenki 11.18 1.6 10
36 Alec Duhaney JR West Orange 11.19 0.9 9
37 Andrew Campos SR Dr. Phillips 11.20 1.4 6
38 Lino Odenat SR Holy Trinity 11.22 1.1 11
39 Aaron Ramirez SR Fleming Isla 11.25 0.9 9
40 Johnnie Hayes SR Sarasota 11.27 0.9 9
41 Weston Baptiste SO Montverde Ac 11.28 1.9 4
42 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trai 11.30 1.2 7
43 Nivon Holland JR Dr. Phillips 11.32 1.7 1
43 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 11.32 1.7 8
45 Michael Williams SR Buchholz 11.33 1.6 10
46 Cornelius Williams SR Apopka 11.35 2.1 5
47 Malik Williams SO St. Petersbu 11.36 1.2 7
47 Terrence Moore SR Wekiva 11.36 0.4 3
49 Justin Mosley FR Cardinal Gib 11.38 1.2 7
49 Vinson Davis SO American Her 11.38 1.1 11
51 Joshua Keller JR Cypress Bay 11.40 1.7 8
52 Seth Johnson SR St. Cloud 11.41 1.2 7
53 Karlis Micheal Bailey-Vi SO Timber Creek 11.44 1.7 8
54 Michael Flores JR George Jenki 11.51 2.1 5
55 Ratano Roberts SR Haines City 11.52 1.7 1
55 David Harris SO Mount Dora 11.52 1.7 8
57 Keshaun Berry 11 Northside, C 11.62 1.7 1
58 Spencer Finnigan-Lucas JR Martin Count 11.72 0.4 3
59 Lovie Jenkins JR Ocoee 12.28 0.4 3
60 David Jones JR West Orange 12.70 1.2 7
-- Suresh Black SR First Academ DNF 1.4 6
Boys 100 m Dash High School
=====================================================================
Relays: R 10.15 3/31/2017 Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Tyrese Cooper SR Miami Norlan 10.32 1.1
2 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 10.52 1.1
3 jaquez stuart SR Miami Northw 10.54 1.1
4 marcus fleming JR Miami Northw 10.60 1.1
5 Taylor Banks SR Miramar 10.62 1.1
6 Jaylan Sessions SR Palatka 10.72 1.1
7 Bernard Fleuristal SR Lake Mary 10.80 1.1
8 Richard Sam SR North Miami 10.89 1.1
9 Khaishef Edwards JR Largo 11.10 1.1
Boys 800 m Run High School
===================================================================
Relays: R 1:47.79 2013 Andres Arroyo, Colonial, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dalton Brown SR Tavares 1:54.01 1
2 Garrett Ricardo SR Flanagan 1:54.81 1
3 Edgardo Valdez 12 Shorewood 1:55.01 1
4 Keegan Simms SR Miami Southr 1:55.05 1
5 Jonathan Reid SR Lakewood Ran 1:56.16 1
6 Tommy Cardenas SR Mater Academ 1:57.23 1
7 Brandon Phillips SR South Walton 1:57.25 1
8 Charles Hruda SR Lincoln 1:57.49 1
9 Alexander Singh SR Mariner 1:57.66 1
10 Shawn Gordon SR Flagler Palm 1:58.03 2
11 Onix Ortiz JR Windermere 1:58.36 2
12 Darius Rainey FR Hillsborough 1:58.42 3
13 Dylan Branch SR Avon Park 1:58.57 2
14 Joseph Montes SR Flanagan 1:58.83 3
15 Walker Brunner JR Barron Colli 1:59.11 4
16 Alex Miranda SR St. Cloud 1:59.17 3
17 Carter Rowe JR Windermere 1:59.22 2
18 Isaiah Vanderberg 12 Olympic 1:59.44 3
19 Jordan Guice SO Rickards 1:59.91 3
20 Jonathan Memnon SR Nova 1:59.96 3
21 Christian Pierre-Paul SR West Orange 2:00.08 3
22 Jevon Clarke JR Apopka 2:00.30 4
23 Carson Skillman SR Venice 2:00.52 3
24 Diego Rivera SR Timber Creek 2:00.53 2
25 Disner Moreno SR Miami Sunset 2:00.80 4 2:00.793
26 Malcolm Brown SO Miami Columb 2:00.80 3 2:00.795
27 Gio Rodriguez SR Vanguard (Oc 2:00.84 3
28 Anderson Felix SR Lehigh 2:00.98 3
29 Micah Gray 11 Cin. Princet 2:01.19 3
30 Matthew Mule SO West Boca Ra 2:01.20 4
31 Jared Falchook FR Celebration 2:01.22 3
32 Brendan Faulkner JR Ida Baker 2:01.24 5
33 Benton Anderson SR Winter Park 2:01.36 3
34 Josh Gillis SO Master's Aca 2:01.51 3
35 Shmael Jacques SR Olympia 2:01.71 4
36 Spencer Watry 11 Milton 2:01.85 3
37 Jabari Owens SR Pine Crest 2:01.87 3
38 Darrell Thomas SR Flagler Palm 2:01.88 5
39 Wesley Magnell SR Flagler Palm 2:01.93 4
40 David Giannini 12 Gonzaga 2:02.14 5
41 Emory Clemons FR American Her 2:02.41 5
42 Sage Brands JR St. Thomas A 2:02.42 2
43 Bryan Vega JR Fort Pierce 2:02.51 5
44 Christian Ruocco SO Dwyer 2:02.56 5
45 Alan Galicia-Romero SR Sarasota 2:02.58 4
46 Elias Perez SR Ridgeview 2:02.69 5
47 Isaac Jacobs SR Lake Highlan 2:02.85 2
48 Matthew Bush JR Wekiva 2:03.17 3
49 Elijah Gotshall JR Osceola (Kis 2:03.30 2
50 Jackson Davis JR Apopka 2:03.46 5
51 Jaxon Reed JR Lake Minneol 2:03.60 5
52 Mozinski Lince JR Miramar 2:03.87 5
53 Colton Sall JR Cocoa Beach 2:04.03 5
54 Reed Legg JR Citrus Park 2:04.06 4
55 Kolten Kossler SR Lake Mary 2:04.09 5
56 Marcus Stackhouse 12 Gonzaga 2:04.12 5
57 John Dahlberg SR Flagler Palm 2:04.30 5
58 Blaine Farrell JR Lake Mary 2:04.68 5
59 Adrien Zambaux JR Sarasota 2:04.92 4
60 Nathan Farrell JR Flagler Palm 2:05.01 2
61 Jack Willett SR Lakewood 2:05.12 4
62 James Hayes SR St. Augustin 2:05.19 4
63 Luke Fatovic SO Pine Crest 2:05.24 5
64 Aaron Bracy JR Apopka 2:05.25 5
65 Vance Ruiz SO Lecanto 2:05.78 4
66 Ryan Sloan SO Fort Walton 2:06.17 5
67 Ryan Ringer SR Ida Baker 2:06.56 4
68 Elijah Jackson SR Wekiva 2:07.00 5
69 Thomas Townley JR George Jenki 2:07.01 4
70 Jamal Slaven JR Olympia 2:07.94 4
71 Alec Collado SR Miami Coral 2:08.07 1
72 Damien Bermudez SR Miami Coral 2:08.59 4
73 Tahj Johnson SR Miramar 2:11.71 4
74 Cade Lyttle SO Boca Raton 2:12.36 5
75 Joshua Walton JR Lake Highlan 2:12.76 5
76 August Healy SR Flagler Palm 2:14.77 4
77 Luke Bonneville 12 Milton 2:17.41 5
-- Johnathan Washington SR Creekside DNF 4
Boys 800 m Run INVITE High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sukeil Foucha SR Piper 1:51.19
2 winston quinn SR Miami Northw 1:52.82
3 Hugh Brittenham SR Estero 1:52.97
4 Chase Rivera SR Bolles 1:53.24
5 Jacob Miley SR Flagler Palm 1:53.26
6 Joab Francois SR Lake Brantle 1:54.82
7 Jonathan Myrthil 12 Northside, C 1:56.55
8 Jonah Hoey 11 Bishop Shana 1:56.59
Boys 1600 m Run INVITE High School
================================================================
Relays: R 4:05.96 1973 Steve Bolt, Grisson, AL
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hugh Brittenham SR Estero 4:12.52
1:02.051 (1:02.051) 2:08.314 (1:06.263) 3:13.282 (1:04.968)
4:12.518 (59.237)
2 Rheinhardt Harrison FR Nease 4:12.59
1:02.359 (1:02.359) 2:08.857 (1:06.498) 3:13.940 (1:05.083)
4:12.582 (58.643)
3 Cade Monk SR Buchholz 4:13.91
1:02.866 (1:02.866) 2:09.340 (1:06.474) 3:13.934 (1:04.594)
4:13.907 (59.974)
4 Angel Vicioso SR Oviedo 4:14.71
1:02.317 (1:02.317) 2:08.602 (1:06.285) 3:13.696 (1:05.094)
4:14.707 (1:01.012)
5 Aidan O'Gorman SR New Smyrna B 4:15.43
1:02.704 (1:02.704) 2:09.211 (1:06.507) 3:13.547 (1:04.336)
4:15.428 (1:01.882)
6 Jonathan Reid SR Lakewood Ran 4:15.59
1:02.315 (1:02.315) 2:09.453 (1:07.138) 3:14.062 (1:04.609)
4:15.585 (1:01.524)
7 Nicholas Miller SR West Orange 4:15.95
1:02.860 (1:02.860) 2:09.668 (1:06.808) 3:14.407 (1:04.739)
4:15.948 (1:01.542)
8 Garrett Ricardo SR Flanagan 4:16.37
1:03.248 (1:03.248) 2:10.073 (1:06.825) 3:14.709 (1:04.636)
4:16.362 (1:01.654)
9 Jonah Hoey 11 Bishop Shana 4:17.02
1:02.618 (1:02.618) 2:09.209 (1:06.591) 3:14.427 (1:05.218)
4:17.016 (1:02.590)
10 Benjamin Hartvigsen SR Sarasota 4:17.49
1:02.192 (1:02.192) 2:08.606 (1:06.414) 3:13.545 (1:04.939)
4:17.482 (1:03.938)
11 Onix Ortiz JR Windermere 4:17.90
1:03.143 (1:03.143) 2:09.670 (1:06.527) 3:14.800 (1:05.130)
4:17.895 (1:03.096)
12 Reed Legg JR Citrus Park 4:17.92
1:02.451 (1:02.451) 2:08.970 (1:06.519) 3:14.201 (1:05.231)
4:17.913 (1:03.713)
13 Jalen Murray 12 Richmond Hil 4:19.78
1:02.054 (1:02.054) 2:08.484 (1:06.430) 3:13.564 (1:05.080)
4:19.773 (1:06.210)
14 Lewis Benitez-Chaparro JR Vanguard (Oc 4:23.31
1:03.083 (1:03.083) 2:10.388 (1:07.305) 3:17.686 (1:07.298)
4:23.306 (1:05.621)
Boys 1600 m Run High School
===================================================================
Relays: R 4:05.96 1973 Steve Bolt, Grisson, AL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Austin Montini SO Oak Hall 4:20.96 1
2 Isaac Jacobs SR Lake Highlan 4:21.12 1
3 Kevin Kergean JR Miami Columb 4:22.48 1
4 Dylan Branch SR Avon Park 4:23.28 1
5 Alex Guy SR Keystone Hei 4:23.53 2
6 Kyle Reinheimer JR Ponte Vedra 4:23.92 2
7 Nick Carpenter SR Fort Myers 4:25.49 1
8 Diego Rivera SR Timber Creek 4:26.06 1
9 Benton Anderson SR Winter Park 4:26.14 2
10 Colin Wilson 11 Coral Gables 4:26.85 2
11 Zach Cloud JR St. Cloud 4:28.21 1
12 Jonathan Memnon SR Nova 4:29.27 2
13 Bryson Yamnitz SR Lakeland Chr 4:29.86 1
14 Joel Nesi SR Ridgeview 4:30.34 2
15 Patrick Donnelly 10 Gonzaga 4:32.10 3
16 Gary Halverson 12 Milton 4:32.77 3
17 Steven Cartwright FR Providence 4:33.18 3
18 Jordan Morejon-Castelli SR Coral Gables 4:33.23 4
19 Jacob Hensley SR Citrus 4:33.29 2
20 Will Noonan SR Spanish Rive 4:33.30 1
21 Leon Zeiger 11 Richmond Hil 4:33.49 3
22 Joseph Montes SR Flanagan 4:33.61 3
23 Quinn Remisiewicz FR Ponte Vedra 4:33.80 3
24 Trent Shackelford SR Lake Brantle 4:33.86 2
25 Jacob Daleo JR South Walton 4:34.01 2
26 Franklin Caceras JR Ida Baker 4:34.07 4
27 James Burkett SR Auburndale 4:34.95 3
28 Alec Collado SR Miami Coral 4:35.15 1
29 Jarrod Hemann JR South Fork 4:35.29 4
30 Zachary Vincennie JR Spanish Rive 4:35.32 2
31 Jai Phillips JR Lake Highlan 4:35.50 4
32 Liam Pirie JR Windermere 4:35.95 4
33 Hayden Goodsell SO Lake Howell 4:36.18 4
34 James Cusack SR Ransom Everg 4:36.37 2
35 Colton Berquist SO West Orange 4:36.54 3
36 Nicholas Cain JR Gainesville 4:36.87 4
37 Jabari Owens SR Pine Crest 4:37.23 3
38 Michael May SR Wekiva 4:37.43 3
39 William Buntin SR Martin Count 4:37.66 4
40 Braxton Legg 8 Citrus Park 4:38.06 3
41 Pedro Garcia JR Braddock 4:38.35 4
42 Gabriel Chalik JR Gulf Coast 4:38.39 4
43 Burch Greene SR Columbia HS 4:38.41 2
44 Ryan Guendjoian JR Sarasota 4:38.52 4
45 Brady Zimmerman SR George Jenki 4:40.30 1
46 Ross Stalcup SR Hernando 4:40.85 3
47 Kai Cheatham JR Cocoa Beach 4:40.98 4
48 Kiran Jaishankar SO Buchholz 4:42.54 4
49 Jonathan Myrthil 12 Northside, C 4:42.61 2
50 Sage Brands JR St. Thomas A 4:42.68 2
51 Gio Rodriguez SR Vanguard (Oc 4:44.06 4
52 Sean Murray SR Lecanto 4:45.52 3
53 Shane Brownrigg SR Seabreeze 4:46.10 3
54 Gabriel Ortega SR Pine Crest 4:49.07 3
55 Gavin Obrien JR Astronaut 4:49.28 1
56 Micah Gray 11 Cin. Princet 4:51.15 4
57 August Spurling SO Lake Mary 4:54.30 4
58 Lucas Sheridon SR Lakewood 4:55.19 3
59 Ryan Ringer SR Ida Baker 4:56.46 4
60 Robert Matschner FR Winter Sprin 5:03.69 4
61 Lucas Batista SR Miami Coral 5:07.67 3
Boys 3200 m Run High School
===================================================================
Relays: R 8:54.4h 1983 Billy Convey, Ransom Everglades,FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jalen Murray 12 Richmond Hil 9:20.55 1
1:08.001 (1:08.001) 2:19.682 (1:11.681) 3:29.849 (1:10.167)
4:39.931 (1:10.082) 5:49.555 (1:09.624) 6:59.838 (1:10.283)
8:11.079 (1:11.241) 9:20.541 (1:09.462)
2 Gavin McElhennon 11 Gonzaga 9:26.92 1
1:08.005 (1:08.005) 2:19.820 (1:11.815) 3:30.071 (1:10.251)
4:40.242 (1:10.171) 5:51.809 (1:11.567) 7:06.607 (1:14.798)
8:19.821 (1:13.214) 9:26.914 (1:07.093)
3 Thomas Weiler JR South Fork 9:32.41 2
1:08.176 (1:08.176) 2:20.108 (1:11.932) 3:31.315 (1:11.207)
4:44.611 (1:13.296) 5:57.769 (1:13.158) 7:11.103 (1:13.334)
8:24.710 (1:13.607) 9:32.406 (1:07.697)
4 Michael Fiore SO Fort Lauderd 9:33.35 1
1:08.487 (1:08.487) 2:20.469 (1:11.982) 3:30.487 (1:10.018)
4:40.528 (1:10.041) 5:51.585 (1:11.057) 7:06.953 (1:15.368)
8:21.109 (1:14.156) 9:33.347 (1:12.238)
5 Dominick Scartz SR Winter Park 9:39.44 2
1:09.121 (1:09.121) 2:21.255 (1:12.134) 3:32.817 (1:11.562)
4:47.282 (1:14.465) 6:01.284 (1:14.002) 7:16.283 (1:14.999)
8:30.142 (1:13.859) 9:39.436 (1:09.295)
6 Steven Cartwright FR Providence 9:40.39 1
1:09.507 (1:09.507) 2:21.592 (1:12.085) 3:33.247 (1:11.655)
4:46.929 (1:13.682) 6:00.150 (1:13.221) 7:16.350 (1:16.200)
8:31.880 (1:15.530) 9:40.389 (1:08.509)
7 Joel Nesi SR Ridgeview 9:41.02 2
1:09.280 (1:09.280) 2:20.960 (1:11.680) 3:33.239 (1:12.279)
4:46.920 (1:13.681) 6:01.086 (1:14.166) 7:16.001 (1:14.915)
8:30.443 (1:14.442) 9:41.017 (1:10.575)
8 Cullen Capuano 11 Gonzaga 9:41.46 1
1:08.254 (1:08.254) 2:20.255 (1:12.001) 3:30.676 (1:10.421)
4:41.984 (1:11.308) 5:56.844 (1:14.860) 7:13.732 (1:16.888)
8:30.314 (1:16.582) 9:41.451 (1:11.137)
9 Lucas Bouquot SO Ponte Vedra 9:44.22 2
1:08.877 (1:08.877) 2:21.373 (1:12.496) 3:34.018 (1:12.645)
4:47.840 (1:13.822) 6:03.073 (1:15.233) 7:18.829 (1:15.756)
8:35.225 (1:16.396) 9:44.212 (1:08.988)
10 Andy Martinez SR Viera 9:45.53 2
1:08.206 (1:08.206) 2:20.458 (1:12.252) 3:31.648 (1:11.190)
4:45.054 (1:13.406) 5:58.317 (1:13.263) 7:15.502 (1:17.185)
8:30.246 (1:14.744) 9:45.526 (1:15.281)
11 Evan Ritter SR Bartram Trai 9:46.80 2
1:09.983 (1:09.983) 2:24.398 (1:14.415) 3:38.045 (1:13.647)
4:53.326 (1:15.281) 6:07.687 (1:14.361) 7:22.774 (1:15.087)
8:37.158 (1:14.384) 9:46.800 (1:09.643)
12 John Sorensen SR Fernandina B 9:47.37 1
1:09.116 (1:09.116) 2:21.696 (1:12.580) 3:32.975 (1:11.279)
4:46.479 (1:13.504) 5:59.696 (1:13.217) 7:15.940 (1:16.244)
8:32.441 (1:16.501) 9:47.363 (1:14.922)
13 Alec Latzke SR Countryside 9:48.31 2
1:10.220 (1:10.220) 2:22.969 (1:12.749) 3:34.366 (1:11.397)
4:47.603 (1:13.237) 6:00.871 (1:13.268) 7:15.608 (1:14.737)
8:32.782 (1:17.174) 9:48.305 (1:15.524)
14 Dylan Nelson JR Oakleaf 9:49.37 2
1:08.727 (1:08.727) 2:20.870 (1:12.143) 3:32.638 (1:11.768)
4:47.380 (1:14.742) 6:02.720 (1:15.340) 7:19.567 (1:16.847)
8:37.345 (1:17.778) 9:49.365 (1:12.021)
15 Antonio Romero SR Ponte Vedra 9:49.68 1
1:11.398 (1:11.398) 2:26.810 (1:15.412) 3:39.896 (1:13.086)
4:55.175 (1:15.279) 6:10.035 (1:14.860) 7:26.010 (1:15.975)
8:42.745 (1:16.735) 9:49.676 (1:06.931)
16 Simon Devoss SO Astronaut 9:49.97 2
1:09.495 (1:09.495) 2:23.199 (1:13.704) 3:36.098 (1:12.899)
4:50.831 (1:14.733) 6:07.090 (1:16.259) 7:23.338 (1:16.248)
8:38.592 (1:15.254) 9:49.967 (1:11.376)
17 Kolton Pickard FR Estero 9:50.64 2
1:09.373 (1:09.373) 2:22.088 (1:12.715) 3:35.033 (1:12.945)
4:49.996 (1:14.963) 6:06.807 (1:16.811) 7:23.656 (1:16.849)
8:41.237 (1:17.581) 9:50.632 (1:09.396)
18 Ian Noble SO St. Andrew's 9:51.81 2
1:08.371 (1:08.371) 2:21.253 (1:12.882) 3:34.549 (1:13.296)
4:49.189 (1:14.640) 6:05.600 (1:16.411) 7:23.441 (1:17.841)
8:40.147 (1:16.706) 9:51.807 (1:11.661)
19 Brady Gibson JR Naples 9:51.87 2
1:08.056 (1:08.056) 2:19.919 (1:11.863) 3:31.859 (1:11.940)
4:45.762 (1:13.903) 6:01.466 (1:15.704) 7:18.132 (1:16.666)
8:35.992 (1:17.860) 9:51.866 (1:15.875)
20 Jahari White SO Bartram Trai 9:53.33 1
1:08.740 (1:08.740) 2:20.701 (1:11.961) 3:33.573 (1:12.872)
4:49.569 (1:15.996) 6:09.921 (1:20.352) 7:27.733 (1:17.812)
8:45.340 (1:17.607) 9:53.327 (1:07.987)
21 Andoni Mercado JR Miami Sunset 9:54.58 2
1:10.976 (1:10.976) 2:25.566 (1:14.590) 3:38.686 (1:13.120)
4:54.237 (1:15.551) 6:10.245 (1:16.008) 7:27.386 (1:17.141)
8:43.899 (1:16.513) 9:54.575 (1:10.677)
22 Ross Stalcup SR Hernando 9:54.91 2
1:09.391 (1:09.391) 2:24.174 (1:14.783) 3:37.843 (1:13.669)
4:53.645 (1:15.802) 6:08.926 (1:15.281) 7:25.395 (1:16.469)
8:42.576 (1:17.181) 9:54.908 (1:12.333)
23 Ryan Musil SR Bartram Trai 9:55.24 3
1:10.716 (1:10.716) 2:27.200 (1:16.484) 3:43.472 (1:16.272)
5:01.045 (1:17.573) 6:15.869 (1:14.824) 7:31.774 (1:15.905)
8:47.486 (1:15.712) 9:55.232 (1:07.747)
24 Ethan Bhatt SO Citrus Park 9:55.25 2
1:10.524 (1:10.524) 2:24.058 (1:13.534) 3:36.023 (1:11.965)
4:49.809 (1:13.786) 6:04.891 (1:15.082) 7:23.003 (1:18.112)
8:40.638 (1:17.635) 9:55.249 (1:14.612)
25 Nickolas Kamen SR Gulf Coast 9:55.32 1
1:10.139 (1:10.139) 2:22.464 (1:12.325) 3:33.862 (1:11.398)
4:47.997 (1:14.135) 6:00.425 (1:12.428) 7:17.220 (1:16.795)
8:38.851 (1:21.631) 9:55.315 (1:16.464)
26 Griffin Cooney SO New Smyrna B 9:55.75 2
1:09.025 (1:09.025) 2:22.307 (1:13.282) 3:37.147 (1:14.840)
4:53.543 (1:16.396) 6:09.912 (1:16.369) 7:27.622 (1:17.710)
8:44.413 (1:16.791) 9:55.750 (1:11.338)
27 Marckoz Arias SR Haines City 9:56.17 3
1:11.887 (1:11.887) 2:28.808 (1:16.921) 3:43.601 (1:14.793)
5:00.464 (1:16.863) 6:16.106 (1:15.642) 7:32.775 (1:16.669)
8:48.168 (1:15.393) 9:56.167 (1:08.000)
28 Hayden Goodsell SO Lake Howell 9:56.39 3
1:10.308 (1:10.308) 2:26.544 (1:16.236) 3:42.438 (1:15.894)
4:58.249 (1:15.811) 6:14.059 (1:15.810) 7:30.777 (1:16.718)
8:47.176 (1:16.399) 9:56.383 (1:09.208)
29 Matthew Cummings SR Cocoa Beach 9:56.73 3
1:11.537 (1:11.537) 2:25.829 (1:14.292) 3:42.121 (1:16.292)
4:58.025 (1:15.904) 6:14.329 (1:16.304) 7:30.682 (1:16.353)
8:46.650 (1:15.968) 9:56.730 (1:10.081)
30 Gabriel Ortega SR Pine Crest 9:56.90 1
1:11.739 (1:11.739) 2:26.167 (1:14.428) 3:41.122 (1:14.955)
4:56.770 (1:15.648) 6:13.311 (1:16.541) 7:30.989 (1:17.678)
8:48.572 (1:17.583) 9:56.900 (1:08.328)
31 Will Noonan SR Spanish Rive 9:57.59 1
1:11.159 (1:11.159) 2:26.261 (1:15.102) 3:40.800 (1:14.539)
4:55.374 (1:14.574) 6:10.462 (1:15.088) 7:26.941 (1:16.479)
8:45.364 (1:18.423) 9:57.587 (1:12.223)
32 John Perez-Dunn SR Port Charlot 9:58.46 1
1:12.039 (1:12.039) 2:25.494 (1:13.455) 3:37.686 (1:12.192)
4:53.289 (1:15.603) 6:10.110 (1:16.821) 7:27.146 (1:17.036)
8:46.177 (1:19.031) 9:58.455 (1:12.278)
33 Jai Phillips JR Lake Highlan 9:58.47 2
1:08.722 (1:08.722) 2:21.472 (1:12.750) 3:33.684 (1:12.212)
4:48.685 (1:15.001) 6:05.983 (1:17.298) 7:25.196 (1:19.213)
8:45.413 (1:20.217) 9:58.466 (1:13.054)
34 Jon Eide FR Calvary Chri 9:58.60 3
1:09.805 (1:09.805) 2:24.852 (1:15.047) 3:41.837 (1:16.985)
4:58.227 (1:16.390) 6:15.364 (1:17.137) 7:32.654 (1:17.290)
8:48.601 (1:15.947) 9:58.600 (1:10.000)
35 Jacob Hensley SR Citrus 9:58.88 1
1:11.831 (1:11.831) 2:22.781 (1:10.950) 3:34.452 (1:11.671)
4:49.373 (1:14.921) 6:06.359 (1:16.986) 7:26.623 (1:20.264)
8:45.159 (1:18.536) 9:58.871 (1:13.712)
36 Franklin Caceras JR Ida Baker 9:59.58 3
1:08.862 (1:08.862) 2:25.963 (1:17.101) 3:42.978 (1:17.015)
4:57.609 (1:14.631) 6:14.492 (1:16.883) 7:32.442 (1:17.950)
8:49.642 (1:17.200) 9:59.571 (1:09.930)
37 Parker Woodruff SR St. Augustin 9:59.64 3
1:08.498 (1:08.498) 2:24.720 (1:16.222) 3:41.715 (1:16.995)
4:57.746 (1:16.031) 6:14.622 (1:16.876) 7:30.664 (1:16.042)
8:46.960 (1:16.296) 9:59.631 (1:12.672)
38 Joseph Bishop JR Port Charlot 9:59.77 3
1:10.450 (1:10.450) 2:26.258 (1:15.808) 3:42.104 (1:15.846)
4:58.018 (1:15.914) 6:14.762 (1:16.744) 7:32.333 (1:17.571)
8:49.147 (1:16.814) 9:59.765 (1:10.619)
39 Kameron Wallizada SO Fleming Isla 9:59.79 1
1:11.868 (1:11.868) 2:25.918 (1:14.050) 3:39.584 (1:13.666)
4:55.062 (1:15.478) 6:12.765 (1:17.703) 7:30.850 (1:18.085)
8:47.857 (1:17.007) 9:59.790 (1:11.933)
40 Jerdary Ayala JR Tohopekaliga 9:59.91 3
1:11.562 (1:11.562) 2:29.825 (1:18.263) 3:45.815 (1:15.990)
5:02.480 (1:16.665) 6:17.840 (1:15.360) 7:35.520 (1:17.680)
8:51.583 (1:16.063) 9:59.906 (1:08.324)
41 Leon Zeiger 11 Richmond Hil 10:00.68 2
1:09.866 (1:09.866) 2:24.039 (1:14.173) 3:34.958 (1:10.919)
4:48.974 (1:14.016) 6:06.583 (1:17.609) 7:26.148 (1:19.565)
8:49.663 (1:23.515) 10:00.676 (1:11.014)
42 Christopher Reynolds SR Gulf Coast 10:02.88 3
1:13.584 (1:13.584) 2:29.519 (1:15.935) 3:44.896 (1:15.377)
5:01.327 (1:16.431) 6:18.061 (1:16.734) 7:35.294 (1:17.233)
8:53.224 (1:17.930) 10:02.876 (1:09.653)
43 Trent Shackelford SR Lake Brantle 10:03.92 2
1:11.999 (1:11.999) 2:26.008 (1:14.009) 3:41.093 (1:15.085)
4:57.940 (1:16.847) 6:15.524 (1:17.584) 7:32.919 (1:17.395)
8:49.880 (1:16.961) 10:03.912 (1:14.033)
44 John Lesh JR Dwyer 10:05.76 3
1:08.343 (1:08.343) 2:24.596 (1:16.253) 3:41.980 (1:17.384)
4:58.643 (1:16.663) 6:15.619 (1:16.976) 7:33.913 (1:18.294)
8:52.445 (1:18.532) 10:05.753 (1:13.309)
45 Will Livesay JR Fleming Isla 10:05.81 3
1:09.365 (1:09.365) 2:25.584 (1:16.219) 3:42.279 (1:16.695)
4:58.647 (1:16.368) 6:14.943 (1:16.296) 7:31.574 (1:16.631)
8:48.828 (1:17.254) 10:05.807 (1:16.980)
46 Alexander Rodriguez SO Naples 10:06.64 3
1:09.687 (1:09.687) 2:26.260 (1:16.573) 3:42.690 (1:16.430)
5:00.349 (1:17.659) 6:17.016 (1:16.667) 7:36.402 (1:19.386)
8:55.802 (1:19.400) 10:06.640 (1:10.839)
47 Rodrigo Estrada SR Colonial 10:07.30 3
1:09.107 (1:09.107) 2:26.109 (1:17.002) 3:41.723 (1:15.614)
4:58.389 (1:16.666) 6:15.876 (1:17.487) 7:34.357 (1:18.481)
8:54.280 (1:19.923) 10:07.295 (1:13.016)
48 Donato Scarcello SO Miami Columb 10:07.38 3
1:10.426 (1:10.426) 2:26.876 (1:16.450) 3:42.975 (1:16.099)
4:58.967 (1:15.992) 6:16.232 (1:17.265) 7:36.529 (1:20.297)
8:54.278 (1:17.749) 10:07.373 (1:13.096)
49 Christopher Wilhelm SR Trinity Prep 10:09.13 1
1:11.157 (1:11.157) 2:25.604 (1:14.447) 3:40.484 (1:14.880)
4:56.181 (1:15.697) 6:13.825 (1:17.644) 7:35.131 (1:21.306)
8:55.567 (1:20.436) 10:09.125 (1:13.558)
50 Ethan Tank SO Southwest Fl 10:09.14 3
1:11.683 (1:11.683) 2:27.224 (1:15.541) 3:43.361 (1:16.137)
5:00.181 (1:16.820) 6:17.132 (1:16.951) 7:35.519 (1:18.387)
8:54.688 (1:19.169) 10:09.138 (1:14.451)
51 Tanner Rosolino SR Father Lopez 10:09.81 3
1:11.076 (1:11.076) 2:27.002 (1:15.926) 3:42.685 (1:15.683)
4:59.166 (1:16.481) 6:15.872 (1:16.706) 7:34.390 (1:18.518)
8:54.060 (1:19.670) 10:09.806 (1:15.747)
52 Joenathan Stallings SR Braddock 10:12.07 2
1:11.627 (1:11.627) 2:24.797 (1:13.170) 3:37.725 (1:12.928)
4:52.452 (1:14.727) 6:10.548 (1:18.096) 7:30.013 (1:19.465)
8:52.203 (1:22.190) 10:12.066 (1:19.864)
53 Kai Cheatham JR Cocoa Beach 10:12.69 3
1:12.214 (1:12.214) 2:28.774 (1:16.560) 3:44.486 (1:15.712)
5:01.697 (1:17.211) 6:19.355 (1:17.658) 7:39.660 (1:20.305)
9:00.758 (1:21.098) 10:12.690 (1:11.933)
54 Joshua Matzner JR Dr. Phillips 10:13.54 3
1:09.689 (1:09.689) 2:26.414 (1:16.725) 3:43.090 (1:16.676)
5:00.070 (1:16.980) 6:19.139 (1:19.069) 7:40.072 (1:20.933)
9:01.107 (1:21.035) 10:13.538 (1:12.432)
55 Frederick Lloyd SO Nease 10:13.97 3
1:11.772 (1:11.772) 2:27.528 (1:15.756) 3:43.909 (1:16.381)
5:00.705 (1:16.796) 6:18.737 (1:18.032) 7:38.186 (1:19.449)
8:58.403 (1:20.217) 10:13.969 (1:15.567)
56 John-Anthony Hernandez JR St. Cloud 10:18.03 1
1:11.374 (1:11.374) 2:26.051 (1:14.677) 3:40.488 (1:14.437)
4:56.291 (1:15.803) 6:17.915 (1:21.624) 7:39.423 (1:21.508)
9:00.109 (1:20.686) 10:18.021 (1:17.912)
57 Thomas Adzema JR Bartram Trai 10:21.01 3
1:12.925 (1:12.925) 2:31.534 (1:18.609) 3:49.179 (1:17.645)
5:07.563 (1:18.384) 6:25.823 (1:18.260) 7:46.484 (1:20.661)
9:07.089 (1:20.605) 10:21.005 (1:13.917)
58 Lucas Pereira JR Pine School 10:23.30 3
1:09.105 (1:09.105) 2:25.172 (1:16.067) 3:42.275 (1:17.103)
4:59.687 (1:17.412) 6:16.789 (1:17.102) 7:38.921 (1:22.132)
9:03.202 (1:24.281) 10:23.295 (1:20.094)
59 Zachary Vincennie JR Spanish Rive 10:25.26 1
1:10.764 (1:10.764) 2:26.264 (1:15.500) 3:41.413 (1:15.149)
4:58.803 (1:17.390) 6:19.107 (1:20.304) 7:41.464 (1:22.357)
9:05.184 (1:23.720) 10:25.257 (1:20.073)
60 Giomar Figueroa SO Braddock 10:26.83 3
1:11.190 (1:11.190) 2:28.179 (1:16.989) 3:44.575 (1:16.396)
5:03.411 (1:18.836) 6:24.318 (1:20.907) 7:46.825 (1:22.507)
9:09.325 (1:22.500) 10:26.821 (1:17.497)
61 Shane Brownrigg SR Seabreeze 10:27.09 2
1:11.320 (1:11.320) 2:26.228 (1:14.908) 3:38.800 (1:12.572)
4:56.857 (1:18.057) 6:18.508 (1:21.651) 7:43.451 (1:24.943)
9:06.814 (1:23.363) 10:27.082 (1:20.269)
62 Mason Tayor SO Windermere 10:27.55 3
1:12.420 (1:12.420) 2:29.219 (1:16.799) 3:45.688 (1:16.469)
5:03.828 (1:18.140) 6:23.888 (1:20.060) 7:45.526 (1:21.638)
9:07.837 (1:22.311) 10:27.550 (1:19.714)
63 Liam Holston SO Fort Myers 10:27.61 3
1:08.751 (1:08.751) 2:26.138 (1:17.387) 3:42.281 (1:16.143)
4:57.880 (1:15.599) 6:14.941 (1:17.061) 7:33.588 (1:18.647)
8:57.546 (1:23.958) 10:27.602 (1:30.057)
64 Jordan Morejon-Castelli SR Coral Gables 10:44.50 3
1:10.819 (1:10.819) 2:27.950 (1:17.131) 3:44.383 (1:16.433)
5:04.138 (1:19.755) 6:24.846 (1:20.708) 7:52.068 (1:27.222)
9:18.961 (1:26.893) 10:44.500 (1:25.540)
65 Lucas Batista SR Miami Coral 10:47.44 3
1:13.214 (1:13.214) 2:32.423 (1:19.209) 3:53.874 (1:21.451)
5:14.376 (1:20.502) 6:38.809 (1:24.433) 8:03.085 (1:24.276)
9:26.888 (1:23.803) 10:47.433 (1:20.546)
-- Colin Wilson 11 Coral Gables DQ 1 interference
1:08.738 (1:08.738) 2:20.927 (1:12.189) 3:31.012 (1:10.085)
4:41.369 (1:10.357) 5:56.636 (1:15.267) 7:14.684 (1:18.048)
8:32.541 (1:17.857) 9:43.770 (1:11.229)
Boys 110 m Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays: R 13.64 2015 Damion Thomas, Northeast OP
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Deanthony Coleman 12 Carver-Montg 14.10q 2.5 2
2 Alexander Shields JR First Academ 14.28q 1.6 4
3 Osaji Skyers SR Miramar 14.34q 0.7 1
4 Qadiir Wajd SR Hillsborough 14.37q 1.6 4
5 Kyle Lind 12 Olympic 14.43q 0.7 1 14.429
5 Eyin Cole SR Niceville 14.43q 3.3 5 14.429
7 Jae Aibogun 12 Carver-Montg 14.46q 0.7 1
8 torry holmes SR Miami Northw 14.55q 3.3 5 14.542
9 Tyson Williams JR George Jenki 14.55q 2.0 3 14.548
10 Glenn Rodgers SR Fleming Isla 14.56 1.6 4
11 Nathan Farrell JR Flagler Palm 14.57 2.5 2
12 Deylynd Grant JR Buchholz 14.68 2.0 3
13 Antwoine Thomas SO Lehigh 14.69 0.7 1
14 Damarcus Sneed JR George Jenki 14.74 2.5 2
15 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 14.81 2.0 3
16 Aidan Bitter JR George Stein 14.84 0.7 1
17 Elijah Butz SR Fort Myers 14.93 0.7 1
18 Craig Saddler JR Cardinal Gib 14.96 3.3 5
19 Malik Thomas SR Timber Creek 14.99 2.5 2
20 Jabari Bryant SR Rickards 15.00 2.5 2
21 Ge'Kelvion Baldwin JR Godby 15.01 2.0 3
22 Ash’shfi Sabur JR Sarasota 15.02 1.6 4
23 Antonio Thomas JR Lake Minneol 15.05 2.5 2
24 Avion Dix SR Colonial 15.07 3.3 5
25 Trent Barnecott JR Lake Mary 15.15 3.3 5
26 Timothy Butler SR American Her 15.17 1.6 4 15.161
27 Joseph Stravato JR West Orange 15.17 2.0 3 15.167
28 Kristopher Cauley SR Godby 15.21 1.6 4
29 Vincent Flegeance FR Cardinal Gib 15.27 0.7 1
30 Markeal Williams SR Hallandale 15.37 2.5 2
31 Ethan Mulrooney SR Fort Pierce 15.46 3.3 5
32 Christopher Robinson SR Rickards 15.54 2.0 3
33 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 15.60 3.3 5
34 Alexander Kilpatrick JR South Walton 15.65 1.6 4
35 Tysen Coates JR Tavares 15.71 2.0 3
36 Vincent Lopez SR Master's Aca 15.77 0.7 1
37 Nicholas Fiorenza 12 Gonzaga 15.87 3.3 5
Boys 110 m Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
Relays: R 13.64 2015 Damion Thomas, Northeast OP
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Deanthony Coleman 12 Carver-Montg 14.05 2.1
2 Osaji Skyers SR Miramar 14.06 2.1
3 Alexander Shields JR First Academ 14.26 2.1
4 Tyson Williams JR George Jenki 14.34 2.1
5 Kyle Lind 12 Olympic 14.37 2.1
6 Jae Aibogun 12 Carver-Montg 14.38 2.1
7 Qadiir Wajd SR Hillsborough 14.41 2.1
8 torry holmes SR Miami Northw 14.50 2.1
9 Eyin Cole SR Niceville 14.55 2.1
Boys 4x100 m Relay High School
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays: R 40.17 4/1/2017 American Heritage Plantation H, Am Heritage
M Wilson, T Campbell, M Jones, A Schwartz
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Miami Northwestern 40.94q 9
2 Cardinal Gibbons 42.16q 7
3 Miami Columbus 42.23q 1
4 Palatka 42.27q 3
5 West Orange 42.42q 2
6 Lincoln 42.66q 5 42.657
7 North Miami 42.66q 8 42.658
8 Miramar 42.87q 4
9 Rickards 42.95q 9
10 Winter Park 42.96 4
11 Niceville 42.98 3
12 Lehigh 43.01 4
13 Lake Mary 43.05 3
14 Fort Walton Beach 43.06 4
15 Timber Creek 43.13 9
16 Flagler Palm Coast 43.28 6
17 Bartram Trail 43.29 7
18 Sarasota 43.31 2
19 Buchholz 43.35 1
20 Olympia 43.45 9
21 Martin County 43.49 9
22 Columbia HS 43.57 2
23 Dr. Phillips 43.61 6
24 Wekiva 43.63 5
25 Lake Gibson 43.75 5
26 American Heritage 43.77 6
27 First Academy (Orlando) 43.80 9
28 North Fort Myers 43.81 3
29 Gainesville 43.89 8
30 Olympic 43.94 1
31 Apopka 44.13 5
32 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 44.28 4
33 Fort Lauderdale 44.35 2
34 Spruce Creek 44.45 8
35 Kathleen 44.53 1
36 Nease 44.61 8
37 Springstead 44.88 4
38 South Walton 45.02 6 45.016
39 Wildwood 45.02 1 45.017
40 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 45.13 6
41 Nature Coast 45.15 5
42 Celebration 45.29 5
43 Forest 45.36 2
44 Naples 45.58 3
45 Chiefland 46.45 2
46 Gonzaga 46.56 3
47 Seminole 46.88 4
48 Pine Crest 47.13 3
-- Lake Brantley DNF 6
-- Fort Myers DNF 7
-- Northside, Columbus DNF 7
-- Vero Beach DNF 7
-- George Jenkins DNF 9
-- St. Thomas Aquinas DQ 1 xcgh zone violation
-- Santa Fe DQ 4 xcgh zone violation
-- Montverde Academy DQ 8 xchg zone violation
-- Venice DQ 8 xchg zone violation
Boys 4x100 m Relay High School
================================================================
Relays: R 40.17 4/1/2017 American Heritage Plantation H, Am Heritage
M Wilson, T Campbell, M Jones, A Schwartz
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Miami Northwestern 40.36
2 Cardinal Gibbons 41.74
3 Miami Columbus 41.76
4 Palatka 42.10
5 West Orange 42.15
6 North Miami 42.17
7 Lincoln 42.60
8 Miramar 42.79
9 Rickards 43.84
Boys 4x200 m Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays: R 1:24.75 3/31/2017 American Heritage Plantation H, Am Heritag
M Parker, M Wilson, M Jones, A Schwartz
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miami Northwestern 1:25.86 1
2 Rickards 1:28.10 3
3 George Jenkins 1:28.29 1
4 Lake Minneola 1:28.31 6
5 North Miami 1:28.40 4
6 Miami Columbus 1:28.60 2
7 Cardinal Gibbons 1:28.71 1
8 West Orange 1:28.75 1
9 Winter Park 1:28.94 3
10 Buchholz 1:29.59 6
11 Dr. Phillips 1:29.73 6
12 Paul Robeson 1:30.04 3
13 Fort Lauderdale 1:30.14 2
14 Fort Walton Beach 1:30.23 3
15 Santa Fe 1:30.30 3
16 Lehigh 1:30.32 3 1:30.316
16 American Heritage 1:30.32 2 1:30.316
18 Olympia 1:30.71 4
19 Apopka 1:30.94 4
20 Godby 1:31.12 7
21 Olympic 1:31.39 5
22 First Academy (Orlando) 1:32.18 5
23 Creekside 1:32.43 4
24 Evans 1:32.44 5
25 Columbia HS 1:32.58 6
26 North Fort Myers 1:32.78 4
27 South Walton 1:33.54 5
28 Fort Myers 1:33.70 5
29 Celebration 1:33.77 5
30 Springstead 1:33.88 7
31 Gonzaga 1:34.05 5
32 Naples 1:34.21 4
33 Lake Brantley 1:34.51 2
34 Spruce Creek 1:34.62 7
35 Wekiva 1:34.72 3
36 Bartram Trail 1:35.07 4
37 Venice 1:36.66 6
38 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:36.70 6
39 Miramar 1:36.72 2
40 Montverde Academy 1:37.18 7
41 St. Petersburg 1:37.76 7
42 Pine Crest 1:39.47 6
43 Fau High 1:41.57 6
-- Nease DNF 3
-- Wildwood DQ 1 xchg zone violation
-- Lincoln DQ 2 lane violation
-- St. Thomas Aquinas DQ 2 xchg zone violation
Boys 4x400 m Relay High School
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays: R 3:10.56 4/1/2017 Miami Northwestern, Miami Northw
t toomer, t burns, d east, f gonsalvies
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Miami Columbus 3:19.13q 3
1:38.06 (1:38.06) 2:30.75 (52.69) 3:19.13 (48.38)
2 Rickards 3:19.32q 4
1:39.84 (1:39.84) 2:30.66 (50.82) 3:19.32 (48.66)
3 Miami Northwestern 3:19.82q 1
1:39.85 (1:39.85) 2:31.55 (51.70) 3:19.82 (48.27)
4 Ida Baker 3:21.00q 9
1:42.05 (1:42.05) 2:32.74 (50.69) 3:21.00 (48.26)
5 Lincoln 3:22.00q 8
1:40.96 (1:40.96) 2:31.20 (50.24) 3:22.00 (50.80)
6 Mainland 3:22.02q 10
1:39.25 (1:39.25) 2:31.28 (52.03) 3:22.02 (50.74)
7 Paul Robeson 3:22.54q 4
1:41.09 (1:41.09) 2:33.11 (52.02) 3:22.54 (49.43)
8 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:22.62q 5
1:40.46 (1:40.46) 2:32.17 (51.71) 3:22.62 (50.45)
9 Wekiva 3:23.73q 9
1:40.84 (1:40.84) 2:32.44 (51.60) 3:23.73 (51.29)
10 George Jenkins 3:23.83 6
1:44.16 (1:44.16) 2:33.97 (49.81) 3:24.00 (50.03)
11 South Walton 3:24.54 7
1:40.96 (1:40.96) 2:31.99 (51.03) 3:24.54 (52.55)
12 First Academy (Orlando) 3:25.21 1
1:44.14 (1:44.14) 2:36.02 (51.88) 3:25.21 (49.19)
13 Bartram Trail 3:25.27 2
1:40.16 (1:40.16) 2:32.38 (52.22) 3:25.27 (52.89)
14 Flagler Palm Coast 3:26.21 10
1:42.29 (1:42.29) 2:34.51 (52.22) 3:26.21 (51.70)
15 Miami Southridge 3:27.66 3
1:41.49 (1:41.49) 2:34.92 (53.43) 3:27.66 (52.74)
16 Buchholz 3:27.88 3
1:45.48 (1:45.48) 2:37.97 (52.49) 3:27.88 (49.91)
17 Fleming Island 3:27.91 4
1:44.63 (1:44.63) 2:37.00 (52.37) 3:27.91 (50.91)
18 Dr. Phillips 3:28.01 4
1:43.78 (1:43.78) 2:35.59 (51.81) 3:28.01 (52.42)
19 West Orange 3:28.15 5
1:44.30 (1:44.30) 2:36.60 (52.30) 3:28.15 (51.55)
20 Windermere 3:28.17 9
1:44.94 (1:44.94) 2:37.02 (52.08) 3:28.18 (51.16)
21 Evans 3:28.46 2
1:44.17 (1:44.17) 2:36.74 (52.57) 3:28.46 (51.72)
22 American Heritage 3:28.52 2
1:43.53 (1:43.53) 2:36.32 (52.79) 3:28.52 (52.20)
23 Gonzaga 3:29.44 2
1:45.85 (1:45.85) 2:38.37 (52.52) 3:29.44 (51.07)
24 Creekside 3:29.60 9
1:44.77 (1:44.77) 2:38.38 (53.61) 3:29.60 (51.22)
25 Olympia 3:30.11 6
1:46.04 (1:46.04) 2:38.38 (52.34) 3:30.81 (52.43)
26 Celebration 3:31.30 2
1:45.67 (1:45.67) 2:38.46 (52.79) 3:31.31 (52.85)
27 Lake Brantley 3:31.40 10
1:42.14 (1:42.14) 2:37.36 (55.22) 3:31.40 (54.04)
28 Fort Lauderdale 3:32.44 3
1:43.51 (1:43.51) 2:38.24 (54.73) 3:32.44 (54.20)
29 Northside, Columbus 3:32.48 6
1:45.77 (1:45.77) 2:39.95 (54.18) 3:32.68 (52.73)
30 Martin County 3:33.23 6
1:48.85 (1:48.85) 2:41.95 (53.10) 3:33.63 (51.68)
31 Columbia HS 3:33.77 2
1:49.08 (1:49.08) 2:41.59 (52.51) 3:33.77 (52.18)
32 Fort Walton Beach 3:34.15 8
1:48.53 (1:48.53) 2:40.35 (51.82) 3:34.15 (53.80)
33 Sickles 3:34.25 9
1:48.09 (1:48.09) 2:41.22 (53.13) 3:34.25 (53.03)
34 Miami Coral Park 3:34.58 1
1:47.69 (1:47.69) 2:40.54 (52.85) 3:34.58 (54.04)
35 East Ridge 3:35.25 4
1:47.41 (1:47.41) 2:42.19 (54.78) 3:35.25 (53.06)
36 Cardinal Gibbons 3:36.41 10
1:46.37 (1:46.37) 2:42.73 (56.36) 3:36.41 (53.68)
37 West Boca Raton 3:36.61 3
1:49.11 (1:49.11) 2:42.55 (53.44) 3:36.61 (54.06)
38 Bishop Kenny 3:37.83 2
1:50.94 (1:50.94) 2:44.28 (53.34) 3:37.83 (53.55)
39 Venice 3:38.05 5
1:46.89 (1:46.89) 2:41.73 (54.84) 3:38.05 (56.32)
40 Pine Crest 3:41.06 7
1:50.20 (1:50.20) 2:44.56 (54.36) 3:41.06 (56.50)
41 Springstead 3:41.81 7
1:50.39 (1:50.39) 2:44.55 (54.16) 3:41.81 (57.26)
42 Oviedo 3:42.84 8
1:51.43 (1:51.43) 2:47.41 (55.98) 3:42.84 (55.43)
43 Fau High 3:43.81 5
1:52.34 (1:52.34) 2:50.16 (57.82) 3:43.81 (53.65)
44 Chiefland 3:44.79 5
1:53.81 (1:53.81) 2:50.82 (57.01) 3:44.79 (53.97)
45 Montverde Academy 3:45.61 8
1:49.21 (1:49.21) 2:48.55 (59.34) 3:45.62 (57.07)
46 Seabreeze 3:46.48 6
1:52.52 (1:52.52) 2:49.77 (57.25) 3:46.73 (56.96)
47 Ocoee 3:54.06 1
1:56.30 (1:56.30) 2:52.97 (56.67) 3:54.06 (1:01.09)
48 St. Petersburg 4:02.10 3
2:05.71 (2:05.71) 3:02.90 (57.19) 4:02.11 (59.21)
-- Lehigh FS 7
-- North Fort Myers DQ 5 lane violation
1:49.47 (1:49.47) 2:43.72 (54.25) 3:39.19 (55.47)
-- Godby DQ 8 lane violation
1:41.89 (1:41.89) 2:31.80 (49.91) 3:22.78 (50.98)
-- Lake Minneola DQ 1 lane violation
1:40.57 (1:40.57) 2:30.46 (49.89) 3:20.34 (49.88)
-- Apopka DQ 2 lane violation
1:40.63 (1:40.63) 2:31.44 (50.81) 3:22.64 (51.20)
-- Miramar DQ 7 lane violation
1:40.97 (1:40.97) 2:32.45 (51.48) 3:24.39 (51.94)
Boys 4x400 m Relay High School
================================================================
Relays: R 3:10.56 4/1/2017 Miami Northwestern, Miami Northw
t toomer, t burns, d east, f gonsalvies
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Miami Columbus 3:14.12
1:36.84 (1:36.84) 2:27.96 (51.12) 3:14.12 (46.16)
2 Miami Northwestern 3:14.56
1:38.74 (1:38.74) 2:26.93 (48.19) 3:14.56 (47.63)
3 Rickards 3:17.84
1:39.29 (1:39.29) 2:29.99 (50.70) 3:17.84 (47.85)
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:19.14
1:38.11 (1:38.11) 2:30.10 (51.99) 3:19.14 (49.04)
5 Paul Robeson 3:20.31
1:40.63 (1:40.63) 2:32.12 (51.49) 3:20.31 (48.19)
6 Mainland 3:20.96
1:39.77 (1:39.77) 2:31.79 (52.02) 3:20.96 (49.17)
7 Lincoln 3:21.20
1:40.59 (1:40.59) 2:30.85 (50.26) 3:21.20 (50.35)
8 Wekiva 3:25.51
1:43.42 (1:43.42) 2:34.94 (51.52) 3:25.51 (50.57)
Boys 4x800 m Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays: R 7:43.1h 1973 Brandon, FL
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oviedo 7:46.56 1
1:59.27 (1:59.27) 3:55.24 (1:55.97) 5:48.80 (1:53.56) 7:46.56 (1:57.76)
2 Bolles 7:52.99 1
1:56.49 (1:56.49) 3:57.11 (2:00.62) 5:59.68 (2:02.57) 7:52.99 (1:53.31)
3 Flagler Palm Coast 7:58.18 1
1:59.39 (1:59.39) 4:01.81 (2:02.42) 6:05.45 (2:03.64) 7:58.18 (1:52.73)
4 Sarasota 8:00.26 1
1:59.67 (1:59.67) 3:57.93 (1:58.26) 6:03.48 (2:05.55) 8:00.26 (1:56.78)
5 Miami Southridge 8:04.91 2
2:04.67 (2:04.67) 4:00.71 (1:56.04) 6:04.72 (2:04.01) 8:04.91 (2:00.19)
6 Miami Columbus 8:05.76 1
2:07.02 (2:07.02) 4:03.95 (1:56.93) 6:02.33 (1:58.38) 8:05.76 (2:03.43)
7 Buchholz 8:05.98 2
2:01.87 (2:01.87) 4:05.24 (2:03.37) 6:08.46 (2:03.22) 8:05.98 (1:57.52)
8 St. Cloud 8:06.20 2 8:06.193
2:00.63 (2:00.63) 4:03.23 (2:02.60) 6:07.75 (2:04.52) 8:06.20 (1:58.45)
9 Lincoln 8:06.20 1 8:06.200
1:58.92 (1:58.92) 3:57.19 (1:58.27) 6:02.31 (2:05.12) 8:06.21 (2:03.90)
10 Windermere 8:06.60 1
1:58.66 (1:58.66) 3:56.97 (1:58.31) 6:00.50 (2:03.53) 8:06.60 (2:06.10)
11 South Walton 8:08.02 1
1:57.21 (1:57.21) 4:01.30 (2:04.09) 5:59.16 (1:57.86) 8:08.02 (2:08.86)
12 Rickards 8:08.18 1
2:00.02 (2:00.02) 4:00.67 (2:00.65) 6:06.21 (2:05.54) 8:08.18 (2:01.97)
13 West Orange 8:09.77 1
2:06.27 (2:06.27) 4:04.75 (1:58.48) 6:05.56 (2:00.81) 8:09.77 (2:04.21)
14 Bartram Trail 8:13.95 3
2:04.30 (2:04.30) 4:07.29 (2:02.99) 6:14.27 (2:06.98) 8:13.96 (1:59.69)
15 North Port 8:15.04 2
2:01.86 (2:01.86) 4:08.94 (2:07.08) 6:14.36 (2:05.42) 8:15.04 (2:00.68)
16 Lake Brantley 8:15.90 1
2:02.87 (2:02.87) 4:14.50 (2:11.63) 6:16.59 (2:02.09) 8:15.90 (1:59.31)
17 Pine Crest 8:17.02 3
2:07.64 (2:07.64) 4:09.90 (2:02.26) 6:12.73 (2:02.83) 8:17.02 (2:04.29)
18 Miramar 8:17.16 3
2:03.75 (2:03.75) 4:07.04 (2:03.29) 6:12.88 (2:05.84) 8:17.16 (2:04.28)
19 Tavares 8:18.01 2
1:56.49 (1:56.49) 4:05.56 (2:09.07) 6:08.82 (2:03.26) 8:18.01 (2:09.19)
20 Olympia 8:18.08 2
2:01.75 (2:01.75) 4:05.46 (2:03.71) 6:12.91 (2:07.45) 8:18.08 (2:05.17)
21 Fort Walton Beach 8:19.00 3
2:01.33 (2:01.33) 4:05.77 (2:04.44) 6:14.04 (2:08.27) 8:19.00 (2:04.96)
22 Boca Raton 8:19.48 2
2:01.26 (2:01.26) 4:05.93 (2:04.67) 6:14.87 (2:08.94) 8:19.48 (2:04.61)
23 Apopka 8:19.83 2
2:02.77 (2:02.77) 4:07.13 (2:04.36) 6:10.70 (2:03.57) 8:19.83 (2:09.13)
24 Lehigh 8:21.26 3
2:01.63 (2:01.63) 4:07.63 (2:06.00) 6:13.07 (2:05.44) 8:21.26 (2:08.19)
25 Mater Academy 8:21.84 2
2:02.89 (2:02.89) 4:09.78 (2:06.89) 6:24.88 (2:15.10) 8:21.84 (1:56.96)
26 Bishop Kenny 8:22.14 2
2:07.09 (2:07.09) 4:12.06 (2:04.97) 6:19.31 (2:07.25) 8:22.14 (2:02.83)
27 Wekiva 8:22.17 2
2:04.14 (2:04.14) 4:08.81 (2:04.67) 6:15.83 (2:07.02) 8:22.17 (2:06.34)
28 Gonzaga 8:24.57 2
2:04.64 (2:04.64) 4:10.16 (2:05.52) 6:16.51 (2:06.35) 8:24.57 (2:08.06)
29 West Boca Raton 8:24.71 3
2:07.34 (2:07.34) 4:19.57 (2:12.23) 6:25.03 (2:05.46) 8:24.71 (1:59.68)
30 Venice 8:24.90 3
2:08.91 (2:08.91) 4:15.29 (2:06.38) 6:24.10 (2:08.81) 8:24.90 (2:00.80)
31 Martin County 8:30.13 3
2:11.58 (2:11.58) 4:20.59 (2:09.01) 6:27.54 (2:06.95) 8:30.13 (2:02.59)
32 Fort Lauderdale 8:30.48 2
2:22.74 (2:22.74) 4:22.80 (2:00.06) 6:25.72 (2:02.92) 8:30.48 (2:04.76)
33 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8:30.66 3
2:00.51 (2:00.51) 4:11.75 (2:11.24) 6:25.16 (2:13.41) 8:30.66 (2:05.50)
34 Miami Coral Park 8:31.28 1
1:58.64 (1:58.64) 4:04.85 (2:06.21) 6:14.67 (2:09.82) 8:31.28 (2:16.61)
35 Mariner 8:33.96 3
2:09.31 (2:09.31) 4:18.29 (2:08.98) 6:33.63 (2:15.34) 8:33.96 (2:00.33)
36 Celebration 8:34.02 3
2:05.17 (2:05.17) 4:16.06 (2:10.89) 6:28.71 (2:12.65) 8:34.02 (2:05.31)
37 Mitchell 8:34.39 3
2:09.41 (2:09.41) 4:20.23 (2:10.82) 6:33.41 (2:13.18) 8:34.39 (2:00.98)
38 American Heritage 8:34.58 2
2:02.38 (2:02.38) 4:07.47 (2:05.09) 6:18.26 (2:10.79) 8:34.58 (2:16.32)
39 Estero 8:34.98 3
2:10.61 (2:10.61) 4:21.99 (2:11.38) 6:30.87 (2:08.88) 8:34.98 (2:04.11)
40 Lake Minneola 8:35.35 3
2:05.44 (2:05.44) 4:15.13 (2:09.69) 6:28.83 (2:13.70) 8:35.35 (2:06.52)
41 Fau High 8:35.42 3
2:11.75 (2:11.75) 4:23.43 (2:11.68) 6:31.36 (2:07.93) 8:35.42 (2:04.06)
42 Northside, Columbus 8:35.86 4
2:10.45 (2:10.45) 4:27.99 (2:17.54) 6:38.87 (2:10.88) 8:35.86 (1:56.99)
43 Ida Baker 8:39.18 2
2:05.15 (2:05.15) 4:20.02 (2:14.87) 6:27.71 (2:07.69) 8:39.18 (2:11.47)
44 Gainesville 8:40.58 3
2:06.04 (2:06.04) 4:22.10 (2:16.06) 6:34.77 (2:12.67) 8:40.59 (2:05.82)
45 Seabreeze 8:45.18 3
2:10.99 (2:10.99) 4:21.13 (2:10.14) 6:32.98 (2:11.85) 8:45.18 (2:12.20)
46 Santa Fe 8:48.89 4
2:09.51 (2:09.51) 4:23.19 (2:13.68) 6:35.08 (2:11.89) 8:48.89 (2:13.81)
47 Dr. Phillips 8:53.85 4
2:07.56 (2:07.56) 4:29.27 (2:21.71) 6:42.80 (2:13.53) 8:53.85 (2:11.05)
48 Evans 8:54.14 4
2:06.80 (2:06.80) 4:20.36 (2:13.56) 6:34.74 (2:14.38) 8:54.14 (2:19.40)
49 Father Lopez 8:56.50 3
2:10.14 (2:10.14) 4:24.20 (2:14.06) 6:42.10 (2:17.90) 8:56.50 (2:14.40)
50 Montverde Academy 8:56.75 4
2:08.74 (2:08.74) 4:24.37 (2:15.63) 6:41.72 (2:17.35) 8:56.75 (2:15.03)
51 Gulliver Prep 9:02.49 4
2:08.14 (2:08.14) 4:24.98 (2:16.84) 6:35.94 (2:10.96) 9:02.49 (2:26.55)
52 Cardinal Gibbons 9:04.75 2
2:10.79 (2:10.79) 4:29.24 (2:18.45) 6:45.34 (2:16.10) 9:04.75 (2:19.41)
53 Springstead 9:06.27 4
2:17.91 (2:17.91) 4:39.91 (2:22.00) 6:58.27 (2:18.36) 9:06.27 (2:08.00)
54 St. Petersburg 9:07.71 4
2:08.19 (2:08.19) 4:41.69 (2:33.50) 7:00.71 (2:19.02) 9:07.71 (2:07.00)
55 Chiefland 9:17.08 4
2:20.22 (2:20.22) 4:42.69 (2:22.47) 7:01.70 (2:19.01) 9:17.08 (2:15.38)
-- Lake Mary DNF 2
59.199 (59.199) 2:05.291 (1:06.092) 3:04.992 (59.701)
4:12.470 (1:07.478) 5:12.815 (1:00.345) 6:23.473 (1:10.658)
Boys Distance Medley High School
===================================================================
Relays: R 10:09.55 2001 Atlantic Community, Altantic Community
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bolles 10:18.91 1
3:03.06 (3:03.06) 3:58.51 (55.45) 6:00.99 (2:02.48) 10:18.91 (4:17.92)
2 West Orange 10:35.65 1
3:19.05 (3:19.05) 4:10.04 (50.99) 6:11.48 (2:01.44) 10:35.65 (4:24.17)
3 Gonzaga 10:39.97 1
3:19.23 (3:19.23) 4:12.09 (52.86) 6:14.48 (2:02.39) 10:39.97 (4:25.49)
4 Fort Lauderdale 10:42.01 1
3:23.57 (3:23.57) 4:12.84 (49.27) 6:14.55 (2:01.71) 10:42.01 (4:27.46)
5 Miami Columbus 10:53.60 2
3:28.11 (3:28.11) 4:18.24 (50.13) 6:18.09 (1:59.85) 10:53.60 (4:35.51)
6 George Steinbrenner 10:57.91 1
3:26.55 (3:26.55) 4:14.96 (48.41) 6:20.02 (2:05.06) 10:57.91 (4:37.89)
7 Spanish River 10:58.88 1
3:20.34 (3:20.34) 4:15.06 (54.72) 6:23.28 (2:08.22) 10:58.89 (4:35.61)
8 Miami Southridge 11:02.35 2
3:26.20 (3:26.20) 4:15.75 (49.55) 6:21.28 (2:05.53) 11:02.36 (4:41.08)
9 Apopka 11:05.59 1
3:23.60 (3:23.60) 4:15.98 (52.38) 6:19.75 (2:03.77) 11:03.15 (4:43.40)
10 Miami Coral Park 11:05.80 1
3:28.18 (3:28.18) 4:20.46 (52.28) 6:19.22 (1:58.76) 11:03.49 (4:44.27)
11 Nease 11:07.22 1
3:21.04 (3:21.04) 4:17.14 (56.10) 6:25.16 (2:08.02) 11:06.14 (4:40.98)
12 Lehigh 11:08.77 1
3:24.19 (3:24.19) 4:16.73 (52.54) 6:22.31 (2:05.58) 11:07.86 (4:45.55)
13 Pine Crest 11:08.96 2
3:24.14 (3:24.14) 4:18.72 (54.58) 6:21.10 (2:02.38) 11:08.96 (4:47.86)
14 Naples 11:09.14 1
3:18.96 (3:18.96) 4:11.48 (52.52) 6:23.28 (2:11.80) 11:08.99 (4:45.71)
15 Venice 11:09.80 1
3:30.12 (3:30.12) 4:23.86 (53.74) 6:25.43 (2:01.57) 11:09.31 (4:43.88)
16 Lake Brantley 11:12.66 1
3:29.25 (3:29.25) 4:18.45 (49.20) 6:24.60 (2:06.15) 11:09.89 (4:45.29)
17 South Fork 11:13.08 1
3:35.42 (3:35.42) 4:29.79 (54.37) 6:36.69 (2:06.90) 11:13.20 (4:36.51)
18 Tavares 11:13.71 1
3:18.20 (3:18.20) 4:12.94 (54.74) 6:17.53 (2:04.59) 11:13.40 (4:55.87)
19 Lecanto 11:14.02 2
3:30.91 (3:30.91) 4:23.24 (52.33) 6:28.07 (2:04.83) 11:14.02 (4:45.95)
20 Martin County 11:14.34 1
3:29.98 (3:29.98) 4:22.00 (52.02) 6:31.44 (2:09.44) 11:13.96 (4:42.52)
21 Estero 11:14.76 1
3:29.39 (3:29.39) 4:24.01 (54.62) 6:34.23 (2:10.22) 11:14.79 (4:40.56)
22 American Heritage 11:16.31 2
3:24.30 (3:24.30) 4:13.79 (49.49) 6:18.09 (2:04.30) 11:16.32 (4:58.23)
23 Boca Raton 11:16.97 2
3:33.28 (3:33.28) 4:24.75 (51.47) 6:30.16 (2:05.41) 11:16.97 (4:46.81)
24 Celebration 11:17.80 2
3:22.32 (3:22.32) 4:17.08 (54.76) 6:28.43 (2:11.35) 11:17.80 (4:49.37)
25 Eastside 11:18.72 2
3:27.44 (3:27.44) 4:28.45 (1:01.01) 6:40.59 (2:12.14) 11:18.72 (4:38.13)
26 Buchholz 11:18.74 1
3:26.10 (3:26.10) 4:18.45 (52.35) 6:27.97 (2:09.52) 11:18.70 (4:50.73)
27 Dr. Phillips 11:21.98 2
3:35.00 (3:35.00) 4:26.12 (51.12) 6:38.55 (2:12.43) 11:21.98 (4:43.43)
28 St. Petersburg 11:22.04 2
3:26.66 (3:26.66) 4:19.64 (52.98) 6:23.99 (2:04.35) 11:22.04 (4:58.05)
29 Fort Pierce Central 11:23.15 1
3:25.41 (3:25.41) 4:22.80 (57.39) 6:34.96 (2:12.16) 11:18.92 (4:43.96)
30 Fau High 11:23.33 2
3:40.14 (3:40.14) 4:34.02 (53.88) 6:39.61 (2:05.59) 11:23.34 (4:43.73)
31 Lake Minneola 11:25.97 1
3:25.52 (3:25.52) 4:19.47 (53.95) 6:35.22 (2:15.75) 11:23.33 (4:48.11)
32 Lake Mary 11:26.78 2
3:25.74 (3:25.74) 4:18.15 (52.41) 6:29.09 (2:10.94) 11:26.78 (4:57.69)
33 Fort Walton Beach 11:33.93 1
3:34.03 (3:34.03) 4:28.11 (54.08) 6:30.61 (2:02.50) 11:26.17 (4:55.56)
34 Miramar 11:40.74 2
3:24.11 (3:24.11) 4:17.57 (53.46) 6:34.32 (2:16.75) 11:40.75 (5:06.43)
35 Mitchell 11:43.05 2
3:34.76 (3:34.76) 4:31.58 (56.82) 6:39.90 (2:08.32) 11:43.05 (5:03.15)
36 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11:44.79 1
3:37.11 (3:37.11) 4:33.57 (56.46) 6:37.39 (2:03.82) 11:34.15 (4:56.76)
37 Santa Fe 11:50.77 2
3:36.81 (3:36.81) 4:34.78 (57.97) 6:51.23 (2:16.45) 11:50.77 (4:59.54)
38 Cardinal Gibbons 11:58.75 2
3:31.69 (3:31.69) 4:26.30 (54.61) 6:40.05 (2:13.75) 11:58.76 (5:18.71)
39 Bartram Trail 12:22.82 1
3:39.55 (3:39.55) 4:36.13 (56.58) 6:51.11 (2:14.98) 11:45.19 (4:54.08)
40 Montverde Academy 12:32.45 2
3:38.25 (3:38.25) 4:37.31 (59.06) 7:01.84 (2:24.53) 12:32.45 (5:30.61)
41 Ocoee 12:34.50 1
3:41.09 (3:41.09) 4:34.36 (53.27) 6:51.43 (2:17.07) 12:23.10 (5:31.67)
-- Gainesville DQ 2 lane violation
3:35.61 (3:35.61) 4:29.81 (54.20) 6:41.22 (2:11.41) 11:20.43 (4:39.21)
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
Progression: 1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.08, 2.11, +3
Relays: R 7-02 1984 Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, GA
Relays: # 7-02 1999 Matt Vincent, Martin County, FL
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jackson Marseille JR Cardinal Gib 2.05m 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08
PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX
2 Bryson Kirksey SR Bolles J2.05m 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08
PPP O XO O XXO O XXX
3 Nathanial Gramentine SR St. Andrew's J2.05m 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08
O PPP O O XO XO XXX
4 Kojo Ukrugenzi JR Godby 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O O O XXX
5 Robbie Peterson SR Sarasota J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O XO XXO O PPP XXX
6 Terrence Young SR Buchholz J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP XO O XO XXX
7 Aidan Bitter JR George Stein J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP XXO O XXO XXX
7 Thomas Persicketti SR Satellite J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O XXO XXO XXX
9 Bryce Cullen JR Boca Raton 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O O XXX
10 Brandon Pottinger FR Florida Chri J1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O XO O XXX
11 Louis Lubin SO Timber Creek J1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O XO XXO XXX
12 Jocolbi Morgan SO Lakewood J1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
XXO O XXO XXX
13 Cyrus Ways FR Nease 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XXX
14 Isaiah Paulec SR Southwest Fl J1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
O XO XXX
15 Joshua Sink SO Timber Creek 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
O XXX
16 Jaylen Mills SO Niceville J1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
-- Alexander Kilpatrick JR South Walton NH
1.80
XXX
-- Marcus Freeman SO Flagler Palm NH
1.80
XXX
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
Progressions: 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.15, 4.30, 4.45, 4.60,
4.70, 4.80, 4.90, 5.00
Relays: R 16-08.75 2003 Chip Heuser, St. Xavier, KY
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kobe Babin JR Niceville 4.70m 15-05.00
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
O PPP O O O O PPP XXX
2 Patrick Coyle SR Bishop Kenny 4.60m 15-01.00
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70
O XXO O XXO XO XXX
3 James Nutt SR Cardinal Gib 4.45m 14-07.25
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
O O O O XXX
4 Noah St. Pierre JR Lake Mary J4.45m 14-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
O O O O XO XXX
5 Samuel Riley SR Lakeland Chr J4.45m 14-07.25
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
O XO XO XXX
6 Connor Colozzo SR South Fork J4.45m 14-07.25
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
O XO XXO XO XXX
7 Dominic Boddie SR Coral Spring J4.45m 14-07.25
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
XXO XO O XXO XXX
8 William Ott JR George Jenki 4.30m 14-01.25
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
O O O XXX
9 Remington Musick SR Lakeland Chr J4.30m 14-01.25
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
XXO XO O XXX
10 Bearett Miller JR Tavares 4.15m 13-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
O O O XXX
11 Jeremy Earle JR South Fork J4.15m 13-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
O XO XO XXX
12 Cole Breton SR Naples J4.15m 13-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
O XXO XO XXX
13 Matthew Quintal SR Ponte Vedra J4.15m 13-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
O O XXO XXX
14 Dillon Dechristopher SO Lake Mary 4.00m 13-01.50
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
O O XXO XXX
14 Matthew Farrell SR St. Thomas A 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.15
XXO XXX
14 Micah Evans SO Gulf Coast 4.00m 13-01.50
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
O O XXO XXX
17 Tanner Martin JR South Walton 3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
O XXX
18 Aiden Dinsbeer JR Bolles J3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
XO XXX
19 Jesuel Caraballo JR St. Cloud 3.70m 12-01.50
3.70 3.85
XO XXX
20 Lucas Arnold JR Lake Mary J3.70m 12-01.50
3.70 3.85
XXO XXX
-- Wyland Alleva SR George Jenki NH
4.15
XXX
-- Kyle Murawski JR George Jenki NH
3.85
XXX
-- Connor Sheedy SR Spruce Creek NH
3.70
X
Boys Long Jump High School
==================================================================================
Min Mark: 6.25
Relays: R 25-04 1983 Joey Wells, Government, Bahamas
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyde 7.42m +0.0 24-04.25 2
6.80m(0.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 7.00m(2.2) 7.21m(2.8) 7.42m(+0.0)
2 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 7.17m 2.3 23-06.25 2
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(4.1) 7.17m(2.3) 7.10m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.4)
3 Jeremiah Davis SR Lehigh 7.14m 1.6 23-05.25 2
7.10m(1.8) 7.04m(1.0) FOUL(3.0) 6.56m(1.2) 7.00m(+0.0) 7.14m(1.6)
4 Russell Robinson SR West Orange 7.08m 1.1 23-02.75 2
FOUL(3.1) 6.85m(3.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1) 7.08m(1.1) 6.97m(-2.1)
5 Osaji Skyers SR Miramar 6.93m 2.8 22-09.00 2
6.93m(2.8) 6.69m(1.9) FOUL(1.8) 6.34m(3.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(2.6)
6 Matthew Johnson JR Holy Trinity 6.92m 1.8 22-08.50 2
6.83m(1.1) 6.92m(1.8) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)
7 Alexander Shields JR First Academ 6.86m 1.7 22-06.25 2
6.86m(1.7) 6.72m(4.1) PASS FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.3)
8 Deshawn Rucker SO Godby 6.80m 0.7 22-03.75 2
6.44m(1.6) 6.61m(1.4) 6.66m(2.3) 6.27m(1.8) 6.74m(-0.6) 6.80m(0.7)
9 Jaylon Carlies JR West Orange 6.59m 0.5 21-07.50 1
FOUL(+0.0) 6.58m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 6.59m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.41m(-0.2)
10 Tyrone Campbell SR North Fort M 6.56m 1.6 21-06.25 2
6.56m(1.6) 6.49m(1.4) FOUL(2.0)
11 Preston Klaus SR Martin Count 6.40m 1.1 21-00.00 1
FOUL(0.6) 6.39m(1.2) 6.40m(1.1)
12 Ratano Roberts SR Haines City 6.39m 5.1 20-11.75 1
6.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 6.39m(5.1)
13 Markeal Williams SR Hallandale 6.38m -2.0 20-11.25 1
6.38m(-2.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0)
14 Joshua Dunlap JR Seminole (Sa 6.14m -1.5 20-01.75 1
6.14m(-1.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7)
15 Michael Johnson SR North Fort M 5.66m 2.4 18-07.00 2
FOUL(1.9) 5.66m(2.4) FOUL(1.9)
Boys Triple Jump High School
==================================================================================
Min Mark: 13.00
Relays: R 52-04.25 2010 Kentrell Sanders, South Dake, FL
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyde 14.50m +0.0 47-07.00 2
FOUL 14.30m(1.6) PASS 14.08m(0.2) PASS 14.50m(+0.0)
2 Russell Robinson SR West Orange 14.49m 1.9 47-06.50 2
FOUL 14.26m(+0.0) FOUL 13.61m(1.7) 14.49m(1.9) 14.27m(-1.8)
3 Jeremiah Davis SR Lehigh 14.46m 0.7 47-05.25 2
FOUL 14.46m(0.7) 13.76m(+0.0) FOUL PASS PASS
4 Za'Kaeus Moore SR Seminole (Sa 14.21m 1.7 46-07.50 2
14.21m(1.7) 13.56m(+0.0) 13.87m(0.2) 13.61m(1.6) PASS PASS
5 Rashawn Hunter SR Mariner 13.91m 2.3 45-07.75 2
13.54m(1.0) 13.22m(1.4) 13.91m(2.3) 13.77m(0.2) 13.47m(1.7) 13.28m(-1.3)
6 Osaji Skyers SR Miramar 13.86m +0.0 45-05.75 2
13.23m(1.2) 13.86m(+0.0) 13.43m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 13.53m(0.3) PASS
7 Anthony Barrett SR Evans 13.83m 0.7 45-04.50 2
13.83m(0.7) 13.66m(+0.0) 13.43m(3.5) 13.50m(3.3) FOUL PASS
8 . Yirmyah SR Apopka 13.79m 0.2 45-03.00 2
13.79m(0.2) 13.53m(2.4) FOUL 13.43m(2.4) 13.29m(+0.0) 13.50m(-1.4)
9 Lake Ellis JR First Academ 13.69m -1.4 44-11.00 1
13.65m(-0.0) 13.51m(-0.0) FOUL 13.52m(1.9) PASS 13.69m(-1.4)
10 Craig Saddler JR Cardinal Gib 13.47m NWI 44-02.50 1
13.47m(-0.0) 13.44m(-0.0) FOUL
11 Joshua Sink SO Timber Creek 13.46m NWI 44-02.00 1
13.46m(-0.0) 13.10m(-0.0) FOUL
12 Treyvon Lewis JR Fort Lauderd 13.29m NWI 43-07.25 1
12.79m(-0.0) 13.29m(-0.0) FOUL
13 Ratano Roberts SR Haines City 13.21m +0.0 43-04.25 2
13.21m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
14 Ryan Michel SR East Ridge 12.90m NWI 42-04.00 1
12.90m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL
15 Zhimarlas Johnson JR Martin Count 12.69m NWI 41-07.75 1
FOUL 12.69m(-0.0) FOUL
16 Kennice Beaubrun SR Ida Baker 12.57m 1.9 41-03.00 2
12.57m(1.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.0)
-- Michael Trapani SR Venice FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Robbie Peterson SR Sarasota FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kintre' Dennis SR Seminole (Sa FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Boys Shot Put High School
=============================================================================
Min Mark: 14.00m
Relays: R 65-04.75 1977 Dock Luckie, Ft. Pierce Central, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Jacob Lemmon SR Fort Myers 17.86m 58-07.25 2
16.86m 17.24m 16.76m 17.86m FOUL FOUL
2 Conrad Wilson SR Trinity Prep 17.25m 56-07.25 2
16.74m 15.77m 15.99m FOUL FOUL 17.25m
3 John Ferguson JR Hallandale 16.46m 54-00.00 1
14.81m 16.23m 16.46m 16.31m FOUL 15.88m
4 Tylen Caldwell SR Citrus 16.36m 53-08.25 2
15.80m FOUL 15.71m 15.62m 16.36m FOUL
5 Demetris Dorceus SR Fort Lauderd 16.24m 53-03.50 2
15.33m 15.89m FOUL 16.24m FOUL 16.08m
6 Nelson Paul SR Flagler Palm 16.01m 52-06.50 2
15.41m 15.92m 15.53m FOUL FOUL 16.01m
7 Jett Su SR Naples 15.87m 52-01.00 2
15.87m 15.68m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Kenneth Martin SR Gulf Coast 15.40m 50-06.25 1
ND 14.53m 15.40m 14.94m 15.22m 14.67m
9 Marshall Gainer JR Bolles 15.16m 49-09.00 1
14.77m 14.04m 15.16m FOUL 14.64m FOUL
10 Kamari Young SR Godby 15.02m 49-03.50 2
15.02m 14.76m 14.66m
11 Ryan Sabin JR Niceville 14.91m 48-11.00 1
14.88m 14.91m 14.79m
12 Bethal Miles SR Largo 14.90m 48-10.75 1
14.90m 14.88m 14.75m
13 Jacob Hoeffner SR John Carroll 14.88m 48-10.00 1
14.32m 14.32m 14.88m
14 Desmond Dorceus SR Fort Lauderd 14.83m 48-08.00 2
14.28m FOUL 14.83m
15 Tyler Dunn JR Flagler Palm 14.48m 47-06.25 1
14.34m 14.48m FOUL
16 Gary Cooper SR Miami Columb 14.42m 47-03.75 2
FOUL FOUL 14.42m
17 Rodney Jones SR Winter Sprin 14.37m 47-01.75 1
14.33m ND 14.37m
-- Tyren Hannah JR Lincoln FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dylan Lageman SR Bolles FOUL 2
FOUL ND FOUL
Boys Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================
Min Mark: 42.00
Relays: R 195-09 2004 Wes Stockbarger, Charlotte, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Jacob Lemmon SR Fort Myers 58.56m 192-01 2
58.10m FOUL 58.56m 55.90m 58.12m 58.19m
2 Tylen Caldwell SR Citrus 52.86m 173-05 2
FOUL FOUL 52.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Jacob Hoeffner SR John Carroll 51.95m 170-05 2
51.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.24m 50.37m
4 Jett Su SR Naples 51.81m 170-00 2
42.82m FOUL 51.81m 44.43m FOUL FOUL
5 John Ferguson JR Hallandale 50.24m 164-10 2
48.58m FOUL 47.24m FOUL FOUL 50.24m
6 Hunter Myers JR Lennard 48.72m 159-10 1
48.09m 48.72m 48.14m 46.58m 46.71m 46.93m
7 Luke Barrett JR Trinity Prep 47.98m 157-05 2
47.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Ahmari Avin SO Pembroke Pin 46.94m 154-00 2
45.59m 46.94m 44.88m FOUL FOUL 46.50m
9 Desmond Dorceus SR Fort Lauderd 46.34m 152-00 2
43.16m FOUL 45.06m 46.34m FOUL 44.06m
10 Bethal Miles SR Largo 44.76m 146-10 1
FOUL 40.04m 44.76m
11 Dylan Lageman SR Bolles 42.81m 140-05 1
FOUL FOUL 42.81m
12 Brandon Leacock SR Port Charlot 41.30m 135-06 1
FOUL 41.30m FOUL
13 Yarron Nelken JR Boca Raton 40.87m 134-01 1
40.87m FOUL FOUL
14 Demetris Dorceus SR Fort Lauderd 40.81m 133-11 2
FOUL 40.81m FOUL
15 Verneal Henshaw SR Flagler Palm 40.59m 133-02 1
40.59m FOUL FOUL
16 Rondane Hylton JR Boca Ciega 40.01m 131-03 1
FOUL FOUL 40.01m
17 Steven Tinsley JR Westminster 39.98m 131-02 2
39.98m FOUL FOUL
-- Marshall Gainer JR Bolles FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tyren Hannah JR Lincoln FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·54151 views
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Show 14 more
Hashtags#florida-relays #pepsi #high-school #track #field
|