RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Labelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Belle, Florida
you RUN the place
4050 Cowboy Way, La Belle, Florida, 33935, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (1)
2015 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (2)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - FHSAA 2A District 12 XC Meet (1)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational (3)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Edison Relays (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (3)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (4)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (7)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
Folders
2011 - (20 videos)
2012 - (3 videos)
2013 - (19 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
2015 - (12 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
10
All
10
Labelle HS Cowboys Boys Team Champions - FHSAA 2A District 12 XC Meet 2014
Nov 2nd 2014, 11:00am
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Oct 5th 2014, 3:33am
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Oct 4th 2014, 11:36pm
Labelle Boys post-race (Team Champions) - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Oct 4th 2014, 5:07pm
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 10:30am
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 10:15am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 28th 2014, 10:30am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 27, 2014
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Endurance Sports Timing - FL - TIming Company
Mens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
74
Dillon, Marshall
Charlotte
16:41.6
5:23
1
2
244
Vallette, Dillion
Estero
16:53.1
5:27
2
3
488
Velasquez, Urias
Immokalee
16:59.0
5:29
3
4
489
Ruiz, Alejandro
Immokalee
17:17.3
5:35
4
5
69
Wentworth, Jonathan
Charlotte
17:27.8
5:38
5
6
249
Beck, Arye
Estero
17:31.4
5:39
6
7
476
Milana, Anthony
Ida S. Baker
17:34.1
5:40
7
8
444
Matute, Jack
Gulf Coast
17:46.9
5:44
8
9
512
Reyes, Justin
Labelle
17:49.4
5:45
9
10
518
Jimenez, Enrique
Labelle
17:54.3
5:46
10
11
516
Figueroa, Omar
Labelle
17:55.7
5:47
11
12
72
Daniele, Christopher
Charlotte
17:55.9
5:47
12
13
315
Hordinski, Sam
Fort Myers
18:05.8
5:50
13
14
309
Hardee, Colton
Fort Myers
18:07.2
5:51
14
15
206
Powell, Ty'relle
Dunbar
18:12.2
5:52
15
16
81
Shirley, Kyle
Charlotte
18:13.1
5:53
16
17
4
Husted, Chad
Barron Collier
18:14.4
5:53
17
18
245
Dorn, Jacob
Estero
18:16.4
5:54
18
19
307
Burns, Jason
Fort Myers
18:18.9
5:54
19
20
650
Eagan, Daniel
South Fort Myers
18:19.3
5:55
20
21
328
Turner, Andrew
Fort Myers
18:23.0
5:56
21
22
1
Fulcher, Tanner
Barron Collier
18:25.1
5:56
22
23
445
Amaya, John
Gulf Coast
18:26.3
5:57
23
24
493
Cortes, Erasmo
Immokalee
18:26.5
5:57
24
25
563
Davis, Christopher
Naples
18:30.8
5:58
25
26
514
Hererra, Brendan
Labelle
18:32.0
5:59
26
27
248
Reyes, Delfino
Estero
18:32.6
5:59
27
28
411
Servin, Alejandro
Golden Gate
18:32.7
5:59
28
29
337
Janey, Ethan
Fort Myers
18:33.0
5:59
29
30
515
Benitez-Rangel, Eduard
Labelle
18:34.7
5:59
30
31
495
Thermidor, Andonet
Immokalee
18:35.1
6:00
31
32
517
Hyser, Dalton
Labelle
18:36.9
6:00
32
33
21
Janiak, Johnny
Bishop Verot
18:41.8
6:02
33
34
573
Williams, Colin
Naples
18:43.2
6:02
34
35
9
Murphy, Dylan
Barron Collier
18:46.9
6:03
35
36
447
Bordanaro, Anthony
Gulf Coast
18:47.5
6:04
36
37
84
Heitman, Jonathan
Charlotte
18:50.0
6:05
37
38
631
Burchett, Blake
Seacrest Country
18:58.3
6:07
38
39
318
McHugh, Gareth
Fort Myers
19:00.8
6:08
39
40
252
Ellard, Matt
Estero
19:03.2
6:09
40
41
136
Puzak, Hunter
Community School
19:04.9
6:09
41
42
304
Williams, Kirk
Fort Myers
19:06.0
6:10
42
43
480
Trujillo, Jacob
Ida S. Baker
19:09.9
6:11
43
44
665
Williams, Evan
Southwest Florid
19:10.3
6:11
44
45
654
Perez, Evelio
South Fort Myers
19:14.8
6:12
45
46
342
McKenzie, Keaton
Fort Myers
19:15.1
6:13
47
3
Santangelo, Matthew
Barron Collier
19:17.7
6:13
46
48
25
Arcentales, Tommy
Bishop Verot
19:19.0
6:14
47
49
19
Signorelli, Matt
Bishop Verot
19:19.7
6:14
48
50
207
McDaniels, Trevor
Dunbar
19:19.9
6:14
49
51
210
Outlaw, Marquise
Dunbar
19:20.1
6:14
50
52
494
Yrelus, Mackenson
Immokalee
19:20.6
6:14
51
53
474
Espina, Leo
Ida S. Baker
19:23.0
6:15
52
54
651
Lajeune, Stanley
South Fort Myers
19:25.0
6:16
53
55
553
Hepp, Zoltan
Naples
19:25.1
6:16
54
56
571
Rutila, Bryce
Naples
19:25.5
6:16
55
57
390
Luna, Carter
Gateway Charter
19:28.6
6:17
56
58
547
Petite-Fort, MacDonald
Naples
19:31.1
6:18
57
59
76
Lombardi, Christian
Charlotte
19:31.5
6:18
58
60
5
Rolon, David
Barron Collier
19:33.6
6:18
59
61
267
Kohlmeier, Brandon
Evangelical Chri
19:37.3
6:20
60
62
2
Allen, Sam
Barron Collier
19:45.0
6:22
61
63
513
Reyes, Isaac
Labelle
19:45.0
6:22
62
64
492
Camargo, Javier
Immokalee
19:46.7
6:23
63
65
614
Reichenbacher, Dylan
Oasis
19:47.0
6:23
64
66
138
Lauber, Eli
Community School
19:48.5
6:23
65
67
479
Casique, Andre
Ida S. Baker
19:48.5
6:23
66
68
412
Paul, Jason St.
Golden Gate
19:50.1
6:24
67
69
528
Tomas-Cabrera, Yovani
Lehigh Senior
19:51.0
6:24
68
70
637
Charles, Peter
Seacrest Country
19:51.2
6:24
69
71
554
Alex, Mossman
Naples
19:57.2
6:26
70
72
75
Graham, Chauncey
Charlotte
19:59.9
6:27
71
73
195
Diodati, Agustine
Donahue Academy
20:02.7
6:28
74
410
Santoyo, Arnulfo
Golden Gate
20:03.1
6:28
72
75
208
Calloway, Tyrone
Dunbar
20:09.8
6:30
73
76
140
Barry, Zach
Community School
20:10.7
6:30
74
77
135
Price, Bradley
Community School
20:10.9
6:30
75
78
276
Kirchner, Chance
Evangelical Chri
20:11.1
6:31
76
79
225
Sandbual, Gustavo
East Lee County
20:19.0
6:33
77
80
18
Marshall, Tyler
Bishop Verot
20:20.1
6:34
78
81
112
Vazquez, Edilberto
Clewiston
20:25.1
6:35
82
31
Reitz, Griffin
Bishop Verot
20:26.4
6:35
79
83
413
Gonzalez, Bartolo
Golden Gate
20:26.9
6:35
80
84
266
Lunsford, William
Evangelical Chri
20:29.2
6:36
81
85
619
Adams, Ryan
Palmetto Ridge
20:30.9
6:37
82
86
55
Leatherwood, Chapin
Canterbury
20:31.5
6:37
83
87
179
Novella, Reese
Cypress Lake
20:32.6
6:37
84
88
7
Myers, Chris
Barron Collier
20:34.0
6:38
85
89
274
Rivera, Justin
Evangelical Chri
20:35.7
6:38
86
90
49
East, Griffin
Canterbury
20:37.1
6:39
87
91
109
Rios, Jose
Clewiston
20:38.8
6:39
92
436
Olinger, Preston
Gulf Coast
20:39.9
6:40
88
93
275
Rivera, Christopher
Evangelical Chri
20:41.0
6:40
89
94
211
Antonides, Thomas
Dunbar
20:45.3
6:42
90
95
421
Lopez, Miguel
Golden Gate
20:46.2
6:42
91
96
177
Rudland, Cameron
Cypress Lake
20:52.6
6:44
92
97
617
Larsen, Eddie
Palmetto Ridge
20:55.6
6:45
93
98
664
Sievert, David
Southwest Florid
20:58.3
6:46
94
99
397
Campbell, Rudy
Gateway Charter
20:58.8
6:46
95
100
8
Leonard, Ian
Barron Collier
20:59.0
6:46
101
391
Cocco, Sebastian
Gateway Charter
20:59.8
6:46
96
102
269
Olney, Ian
Evangelical Chri
21:01.1
6:47
97
103
477
Glenfield, Brandon
Ida S. Baker
21:01.1
6:47
98
104
134
Rochette, Zach
Community School
21:03.1
6:47
99
105
437
Klassen, Ben
Gulf Coast
21:19.8
6:53
100
106
608
Pope, Nick
Oasis
21:25.4
6:55
101
107
407
Colas, Ricardo
Golden Gate
21:29.0
6:56
102
108
392
Rodriguez, Jesus
Gateway Charter
21:29.5
6:56
103
109
142
Bleh, Max
Community School
21:37.8
6:58
104
110
209
Auguste, Harrison
Dunbar
21:43.3
7:00
105
111
657
Brunell, Wesley
South Fort Myers
21:43.5
7:00
106
112
491
Trejo, Mauricio
Immokalee
21:44.1
7:01
107
113
253
Gamblin, Dean
Estero
21:44.3
7:01
108
114
475
Hatch, Jordan
Ida S. Baker
21:45.0
7:01
109
115
247
Paredes, Jordan
Estero
21:48.8
7:02
110
116
175
Higdon, Brandon
Cypress Lake
21:50.3
7:03
111
117
117
Zuniga, Elgar
Clewiston
21:58.6
7:05
118
46
Tan-Kyi, Kyle
Canterbury
22:02.5
7:06
112
119
620
Diaz, Oasis
Palmetto Ridge
22:06.5
7:08
113
120
141
Verhelle, Mitchell
Community School
22:10.4
7:09
114
121
22
Thompson, Matt
Bishop Verot
22:10.7
7:09
115
122
618
Bevis, Zach
Palmetto Ridge
22:12.4
7:10
116
123
672
Pereira, Patrick
Southwest Florid
22:17.6
7:11
117
124
417
Chavez, Tommy
Golden Gate
22:18.4
7:12
118
125
609
Dauphinais, Scott
Oasis
22:27.7
7:15
119
126
197
Cervantes, Erik
Donahue Academy
22:38.7
7:18
127
394
Kolb, Nate
Gateway Charter
22:40.2
7:19
120
128
396
Konieczki, Kaleb
Gateway Charter
22:52.0
7:23
121
129
442
Bailey, Noah
Gulf Coast
22:53.9
7:23
122
130
250
Nesbitt, Justin
Estero
22:56.0
7:24
131
668
Buck, Conner
Southwest Florid
22:59.3
7:25
123
132
526
Valdez, Darren
Lehigh Senior
23:02.8
7:26
124
133
220
Camille, Max
East Lee County
23:03.5
7:26
125
134
27
Biel, Noah
Bishop Verot
23:07.2
7:27
126
135
213
Estrada, Jose
Dunbar
23:11.3
7:29
127
136
193
Smith, Thomas
Donahue Academy
23:12.9
7:29
137
632
Merrell, Justin
Seacrest Country
23:15.0
7:30
128
138
527
Ramirez, Oscar
Lehigh Senior
23:17.1
7:31
129
139
26
Maw, Colin
Bishop Verot
23:21.4
7:32
140
534
Stretton, Cole
Marco Island Aca
23:21.6
7:32
141
669
Tank, Ethan
Southwest Florid
23:40.3
7:38
130
142
180
Gorrell, Joseph
Cypress Lake
23:44.3
7:39
131
143
622
III, John Delasmet
Palmetto Ridge
23:44.7
7:39
132
144
531
Muniz, Omar
Lehigh Senior
23:45.3
7:40
133
145
655
McGuire, Blake
South Fort Myers
23:53.1
7:42
134
146
667
Isenhour, Caleb
Southwest Florid
23:57.0
7:44
135
147
656
McCurry, Michael
South Fort Myers
23:59.2
7:44
136
148
226
Mitchell, Anthony
East Lee County
24:20.7
7:51
137
149
137
Raskauskas, John
Community School
24:20.8
7:51
150
228
Bateman, Tyler
East Lee County
24:26.0
7:53
138
151
638
Hartman, Jacob
Seacrest Country
24:33.7
7:55
139
152
52
Foor, Shawn
Canterbury
24:35.3
7:56
140
153
111
Rosario, Javier Del
Clewiston
24:37.4
7:56
154
537
Mertens, Anton
Marco Island Aca
24:42.3
7:58
155
194
Smith, Cj
Donahue Academy
24:43.3
7:58
156
671
Magsig, Luke
Southwest Florid
24:53.7
8:02
141
157
221
Blais, Conner
East Lee County
25:05.5
8:05
142
158
478
Hildalgo, Jon
Ida S. Baker
25:13.7
8:08
143
159
610
Milaski, Ian
Oasis
25:18.4
8:10
144
160
448
Spooner, Jake
Gulf Coast
25:39.8
8:16
145
161
481
Sauer, Jon
Ida S. Baker
26:16.2
8:28
162
48
McGee, Jt
Canterbury
26:16.4
8:28
146
163
621
Hughes, Ryan
Palmetto Ridge
26:23.2
8:31
147
164
50
Burton, Michael
Canterbury
26:37.3
8:35
148
165
670
Riley, Nathaniel
Southwest Florid
26:53.2
8:40
166
224
Yzaguirre, Jacob
East Lee County
27:06.0
8:45
149
167
612
Newton, Kevin
Oasis
27:06.2
8:45
150
168
532
Hood, Chris
Lehigh Senior
27:24.4
8:50
151
169
636
Weir, Coleson
Seacrest Country
28:10.8
9:05
152
170
616
Baranowski, Sam
Oasis
28:10.8
9:05
153
171
633
Totten, Elliot
Seacrest Country
28:12.3
9:06
154
172
635
Loos, Benjamin
Seacrest Country
29:15.7
9:26
155
173
178
Garcia, Jacob
Cypress Lake
29:21.6
9:28
156
174
51
Sun, Bohan
Canterbury
30:30.0
9:50
157
175
533
Servente, Peter
Marco Island Aca
31:14.5
10:05
176
666
Walrod, Ryan
Southwest Florid
31:36.0
10:12
DQ
171
Kuznetsov, Kirill
Community School
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Abbey Fisher Ft Myers 3rd place post race - Southwest Florida XC
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 201
Daley Cline Estero HS 1st place post race - Southwest Florida XC
Devin Molloy Barron Collier HS 2nd place post race - Southwest Fl
Dillon Vallette Estero HS 2nd post race - Southwest Florida XC In
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 20
Marshall Dillon Charlotte HS 1st - Southwest Florida XC Invitatio
Urias Velasquez Immokalee HS 3rd post race - Southwest Florida XC
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Labelle Boys post-race (Team Champions) - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational
,
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
,
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
,
Canterbury School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Labelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Belle, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
12
32
2014
10
6
2013
19
12
2012
3
6
2011
20
7
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!